Champions Arduenna

Tous les finiseurs du circuit VTT Stoneman Arduenna.

Or

Michael Burghart

11.9.2023
Team Crabbe Toitures - Cc Chevigny

Ludovic Baronheid

10.9.2023
Team RSC Stolberg

Markus Ganser

10.9.2023
HERO

Petra Blatzer

10.9.2023
Team RSV St. Vith
HERO

Guy Putters

9.9.2023
Team DIENSTAG

Michael Hinsberger

9.9.2023

Thomas Hinsberger

9.9.2023
HERO

Patrick Meyer

9.9.2023

Sebastian Betz

8.9.2023
HERO

Cris Vanessa Westhoff

7.9.2023
Team Angela Und Reiner

Reiner Scheuner

6.9.2023

Reinhold Niggemeier

4.9.2023

Albin Gschwandtner

3.9.2023

Stefan Lanner

3.9.2023

Bart Sillis

2.9.2023

Eugène De Jel

31.8.2023
Team Feuerwehr Düren MCE Marathon Club Eschweiler

Dirk Frankenberg

29.8.2023
Team Racepoint

Antoine Backes

27.8.2023

Cédric Rosskamp

27.8.2023
HERO

Yann Leufgen

27.8.2023
Team Bike Shop Sven

Bert Surkol

27.8.2023

Johan Vanroy

27.8.2023

Sven Vanderaerden

27.8.2023
Team Like To Bike

François Guirche

26.8.2023
Team Remstal Drebbler

Herbert Frank

26.8.2023

Klaus Fossler

26.8.2023
Team Remcoos

Kevin Fremout

26.8.2023
Team Buddybikers
HERO

Maurice De Haan

26.8.2023

Rick Dorland

26.8.2023
Team Beffi Family 🖤

Markus Watollik

22.8.2023

Rabea Sethmacher

22.8.2023

Henk De Vries

21.8.2023

Bart De Ruijter

19.8.2023

Bjarne Maton

19.8.2023
FLEMI Racing Team
HERO

Cemile Trommer

19.8.2023
HERO

Florian Köhnsen

19.8.2023
Team Brombeer-Rider

Jochen Görtz

19.8.2023

Peter Görtz

19.8.2023

Sascha Wittrock

19.8.2023
Team #Spinnsieche

Mischa Krauer

19.8.2023

Tiago Faria

19.8.2023
HERO

Nicky Seow

19.8.2023

Philipp Weisbach

19.8.2023

Philippe Peleman

19.8.2023
Team Afc Nidrum
HERO

Stephan Hugo

19.8.2023
Team DiBerg Knallen

Mano Dirix

14.8.2023

Wim Vandebergh

14.8.2023
Team Hardtail Heroes

Nicolas Wyrwich

14.8.2023

Tobias Pütz

14.8.2023

André Neuser

13.8.2023
Hanno`s Gold Team

Bernd Reimers

13.8.2023

Hanno Schimpf

13.8.2023

Marcus Hartmann

13.8.2023

Jorchen Van Weverberg

13.8.2023
Team WattsUp

Bart Kraai

12.8.2023

Gerbrand Hulshof

12.8.2023

Jaap Goris

12.8.2023

Rick Geijtenbeek

12.8.2023

Dirk Wojczyk

12.8.2023
Team BUKVICE

Lukas Trapp

12.8.2023

Vojtěch Dědek

12.8.2023

Štefan Krafčík

12.8.2023
Team Stoic
HERO

Pim De Graaf

12.8.2023

Robin Arts

12.8.2023
HERO

Cris Vanessa Westhoff

11.8.2023
HERO

Thomas Dorosala

10.8.2023

Max Engeldinger

5.8.2023
Team Eifel Grizzlys

Mike Stein

5.8.2023

Ralf Schäfer

5.8.2023
Team Bienen-Watzke

Göran Watzke

4.8.2023

Francois Valentin

31.7.2023

Florian Potrykus

30.7.2023
Team Radsportgruppe Erika Zabel

Christian Sperling

29.7.2023

Christoph Grübsch

29.7.2023

Dennis Kistner

29.7.2023
Team Stephan²
HERO

Stephan Langer

28.7.2023

Stephan Peters

28.7.2023

Andy Vande Kerckhove

25.7.2023
Team MTB Wallroth
HERO

Jens Neumann

25.7.2023

Lars Neumann

25.7.2023

Tobias Hirsch

25.7.2023

Dieter Van Ransbeeck

23.7.2023

Bernard Bihain

22.7.2023

Daniel Walters

22.7.2023

François Detaille

22.7.2023

Jörg Niehues

22.7.2023

Klaus Thesmann

22.7.2023
HERO

Jan Schneewind

19.7.2023
Team Nachsem

Joachim Lemaire

19.7.2023

Vincent Detrembleur

19.7.2023

↯ Vincent Schmidt

19.7.2023
HERO

Thomas Baaken

19.7.2023
HERO

Zdravko Srdjanov

19.7.2023
Team Reetse Spurters

Dieter Vermylen

18.7.2023

Ludo Lefever

18.7.2023

Robert Waterstradt

18.7.2023

Wim Voet

18.7.2023

Frank Linkhauer

17.7.2023

Joachim Haßdenteufel

17.7.2023

Markus Krämer

17.7.2023

Bart Wegge

16.7.2023
Team NOP

Jeremy Van Den Dikkenberg

15.7.2023

William Admiraal

15.7.2023

Jonathan Bouchez

15.7.2023
Team Wtc O

Kenny Alluyn

15.7.2023

Stijn Remerie

15.7.2023

Stijn Vandendriessche

15.7.2023

Leclerc Gary

15.7.2023

Tim Van Herrewege

15.7.2023

Wouter Jacob

15.7.2023
Team Sniper Cha

Florent Gillard

13.7.2023

Nicolas Gilles

13.7.2023
Team Brand-Riders
HERO

Andreas Kreutzer

12.7.2023

Guy Van Assche

12.7.2023
Team Zweiradfactory Alberoda

Lukas Wötzel

12.7.2023

Vincent Gerber

12.7.2023

Arno Kuijer

10.7.2023
HERO

Bas Winkel

10.7.2023
HERO

Guy Putters

10.7.2023
Dream Team Jürgen Walter

Erik Müller

9.7.2023

Justin Albert

9.7.2023

Rene Müller

9.7.2023

Thomas Falk

9.7.2023

Christian Wandrei

8.7.2023

Daniel Knibbe

8.7.2023

Jordi Verschooten

8.7.2023
HERO

Louis Deltour

8.7.2023

Oliver Heil

8.7.2023

Philippe Joie

8.7.2023

Ralf Müller

8.7.2023

Sven Winter

8.7.2023
Team Ardennenreiter
HERO

Frank Degen

7.7.2023

Rene Hoerhold

4.7.2023

Matthias Scharlaeken

3.7.2023
HERO

Mario Martins

2.7.2023

Ad Dirven

1.7.2023
HERO

Bernd Schubert

1.7.2023

Dennis Van Huizen

1.7.2023

Frank Liebetrau

1.7.2023
HERO

Hannes Hayne

1.7.2023

Kasper Fransen

1.7.2023

Liam Fraussen

1.7.2023
HERO

Sven Dünkel

1.7.2023

Torsten Schoder

1.7.2023
HERO

Vincent Maas

1.7.2023

Yannick Pesch

1.7.2023
Team Vanmol

Kevin Vanmol

28.6.2023

Barry Van Leeuwen

27.6.2023

Georg Knick

27.6.2023
Team Barni 1969

Dirk Barnstorf

24.6.2023
HERO

Metin Ucan

24.6.2023
Team Trapas Della Sport

Tim Vanhoomissen

24.6.2023

Benjamin Degros

23.6.2023
Team DJS

Dietmar Glatz

23.6.2023

Jürgen Sauerbier

23.6.2023

Stefan Sereinig

23.6.2023

Henry Koster

23.6.2023
HERO

Reinhold Maraite

23.6.2023
Team RRC Düren-Merken

Michael Kuckertz

21.6.2023
Team Effzeh Nidrum
HERO

Stephan Hugo

21.6.2023

Antoine Didier

18.6.2023

Joris Verreydt

18.6.2023
Team Salvast
HERO

Kris Jansen

18.6.2023

Mathieu Durant

18.6.2023
Team RSG Gelderland Micha Und Norbert

Micha Otschik

18.6.2023

Norbert Nölker

18.6.2023

Thomas Coussement

18.6.2023
Team Goal Diggers

Albert Hasani

17.6.2023

Juan Manuel Sabio Morchio

17.6.2023

Leo Tanangco

17.6.2023
Team Stoneman Weekend

Bert De Wispelaere

17.6.2023

Bram Van De Walle

17.6.2023

Danny Minnaert

17.6.2023

Sven Derycke

17.6.2023

Wesley De Rocker

17.6.2023
Team RSC Untermosel

Dennis Viertl

17.6.2023

Dirk Wildgruber

17.6.2023
HERO

Frank Klewe

17.6.2023

Jolien Oosterheerd

17.6.2023

Morten Meyer

17.6.2023

Peter Lange

17.6.2023

Rudy Boonekamp

17.6.2023

Thomas Thomas Kasper

17.6.2023
Team OberAhr

Andreas Schüttler

14.6.2023
HERO

Christian Schmitz

14.6.2023

Ann Havermans

13.6.2023

Sabine Bombaert

13.6.2023
HERO

Guy Putters

12.6.2023
HERO

Tim Biesbrouck

11.6.2023
HERO

Alwin Penners

10.6.2023
Team2Beat

Gerd Sabolewsky

10.6.2023
HERO

Julia Polley

10.6.2023
Team Bike Technik Nussloch

Gerhard Classen

10.6.2023

Michael Segler

10.6.2023

Michael Turay

10.6.2023
HERO

Uwe Dombrowski

10.6.2023

Christian Schruff

9.6.2023
Team Gudo

Guido Schlünder

9.6.2023

Udo Legler

9.6.2023
Team Brandweer Poperinge

Joris Lemahieu

9.6.2023
HERO

Kurt Dehollander

9.6.2023
HERO

Timothy White

9.6.2023

Thomas Gah

6.6.2023
Team Pow3Riders

Rene Nitzsche

4.6.2023

Tobias Fiedler

4.6.2023
Team Straf In Bergaf

Andy Bockstaele

3.6.2023

Dirk De Brucker

3.6.2023

Gerrit Van Campenhout

3.6.2023

Marc Mergan

3.6.2023

Nico Vrijders

3.6.2023

Peter De Coninck

3.6.2023

Stefan Cooremans

3.6.2023

Steven Vander Straeten

3.6.2023

Stijn Donckerwolke

3.6.2023

Christian Franke

3.6.2023
Team Fränkisches Sauerland

Dieter Balling

3.6.2023

Sebastian Wysk

3.6.2023
HERO

Eduard Nuss

3.6.2023

Egon Janssen

3.6.2023
HERO

Jörg Römhild

3.6.2023

Jürgen Weber

3.6.2023
Team Bad Bikers MTB Sport e.V.

Lukas Loof

3.6.2023

Mario Brouwer

3.6.2023
HERO

Sabine Herforth

3.6.2023

TonY AsconaA

3.6.2023
HERO

Guy Putters

29.5.2023

Thomas Daub

29.5.2023

Bart Gosman

28.5.2023

Cris Vanessa Westhoff

28.5.2023
HERO

Marc Edelbroek

28.5.2023

Marco Feigl-Dertnig

28.5.2023

Marcus Hausladen

28.5.2023
Team Burg Linde

Niko Schäfer

28.5.2023
Team Friseur Dertnig

Pia Feigl-Dertnig

28.5.2023

Wiljan Heijkamp

28.5.2023

Alexander Bucklisch

27.5.2023

Andre Seewald

27.5.2023

Andy Lepercq

27.5.2023

Frank Laeremans

27.5.2023
HENKA Race Team

Hartwig Schreiber

27.5.2023

Philipp Hartung

27.5.2023

Roy Flemming

27.5.2023
Team Dilltaler Zipfelklatscher

Jakob Henrich

27.5.2023

Max Vor

27.5.2023

Oliver Strömmer

27.5.2023

Jens Flemming

27.5.2023

Lucas Barthold

27.5.2023
Team /
HERO

Pedro Loncke

27.5.2023

Riccardo Müller

27.5.2023
Snowteam
HERO

Rik Snauwaert

27.5.2023
HERO

Ward Snauwaert

27.5.2023

Wilko Nijenhuis

27.5.2023
Team Duponzoo

Arthur Vanlokeren

26.5.2023

Dan Häring

26.5.2023

Dennis Mair

26.5.2023
HERO

Jari Leupe

26.5.2023

Michael Schroth

26.5.2023
Team De Joppes

Yorik Legrand

24.5.2023
Team SIG Koblenz EV

Christine Sohn

20.5.2023

Volker Kludas

20.5.2023

Florian Wolf

20.5.2023
HERO

Kilian Wolf

20.5.2023
HERO

Michael Sehrer

20.5.2023
Team BikeSport
HERO

André Weingarten

19.5.2023
HERO

Enrico Antoni

19.5.2023

Anja Leuendorff

19.5.2023

Freddy Liesenborgs

19.5.2023
Team Essen

Harald Flügge

19.5.2023

Henry M

19.5.2023
Team Rgmt100

Jenz Pedack.-Buecking Hernandez-Donoro

19.5.2023
Team Sportler Ruft Sportler (SRS)

Johannes Müller

19.5.2023

Mike Jagomast

19.5.2023

Peter Hagemann

19.5.2023

Peter Wiersch

19.5.2023
HERO

Pieter Vincent

19.5.2023

Rubens Muck

19.5.2023

Sabine Lengert

19.5.2023
Team Biker Bro‘s
HERO

Volker Zurawski

19.5.2023

Emiel Struik

18.5.2023

Pierre Lejoly

18.5.2023
HERO

Thomas Burbach

18.5.2023
Team Papcoureurs

Jeroen Maerten

16.5.2023

Kristof Notredame

16.5.2023

Nick De Naeyer

16.5.2023

Steffen Schill

14.5.2023
Team GDR

Gijsbert De Ruijter

13.5.2023
IBC DIMB Racing Team - Team Woyna

Irene Woyna

13.5.2023

Lars Woyna

13.5.2023
HERO

Raymond Palm

13.5.2023
HERO

Nehemia Paardekooper

8.5.2023
HERO

Rob Vermue

8.5.2023
Team Jeroen Dirks

Guus Opstals

6.5.2023
Team Trail Devils

Jan Schneewind

6.5.2023

Peter Mohr

6.5.2023

Thomas Pfeil

6.5.2023
Team Guus Opstals

Jeroen Dirks

6.5.2023
Team BUES

Patrice Renson

6.5.2023

Ralph Mesquita

6.5.2023

Stéphanie Schmitz

6.5.2023
HERO

Arjan Baggerman

5.5.2023
HERO

Holger Ammelung

4.5.2023
Team Ultra Raid Des 3 Vallées

Julien Bp

4.5.2023
Team Stuurken Bikers

Bart Vermeir

1.5.2023

Michiel De Smet

1.5.2023

Maurice De Haan

29.4.2023
HERO

Daniel Fos

27.4.2023

Florian Angelmaier

27.4.2023

Stephan Driessen

25.4.2023
HERO

Michael Warmuth

16.4.2023
Team Coffee & Chainrings
HERO

Sven Hielscher

16.4.2023

Christian Schmitz

15.4.2023

Michèl Schroers

15.4.2023
Alpinista RacingTeam
HERO

Ivo Zgrajek

14.4.2023
Team Wildlife

Sandros Y Janos

14.4.2023
Team Coffee & Chainrings
HERO

Sven Hielscher

14.4.2023

Argent

Team Les Tyroliens

David Lilien

16.9.2023

Michel Renier

16.9.2023

Stefan Lilien

16.9.2023
HERO

Kai-Uwe Beyer

16.9.2023
Team DP

David Haberschusz

15.9.2023

Eduard Gurskiy

15.9.2023
Team Vélo Club Haute Ardenne

Frédéric Willem

15.9.2023
HERO

Manuel Gassmann

15.9.2023

Isabell Gnacke

14.9.2023

Jef Beyens

12.9.2023

Jochen Daems

12.9.2023
Team BoBa

Andreas Bochmann

11.9.2023

Christian Bochmann

11.9.2023

Jürgen Bassing

11.9.2023

Rene Bassing

11.9.2023

Steve Bassing

11.9.2023

Christian Müller

11.9.2023

Stefan Hahn

11.9.2023
HERO

Bert Vanhauwaert

10.9.2023
Team Brambo-Sj4rels

Bram Verbinnen

10.9.2023
HERO

Dieter Charle

10.9.2023
Team ESV Bitterfeld e.V.

Denis Hebestreit

10.9.2023

Jan Feijen

10.9.2023
Team Elite Afdeling MTB Maatjes

Juan Dominguez

10.9.2023

Paul Maatjes

10.9.2023

Stefan Van der Manden

10.9.2023

Kurt Duchateau

10.9.2023

Mario Vollmann

10.9.2023

Marvin Höpfner

10.9.2023
Team Les Vignobles

↯ Patrick De Wijngaert

10.9.2023

↯ Pieter De Wijngaert

10.9.2023

Peter Hellemans

10.9.2023

Pierre Kohlstrung

10.9.2023
Team Tga Wijs Zijn

Pieter De Clerck

10.9.2023

Robrecht Vanoverbeker

10.9.2023

Stefaan Aelbrecht

10.9.2023

Rene Blodau

10.9.2023
Team Feijen

Rik Feijen

10.9.2023

Sandra Luipers

10.9.2023
HERO

Stefan Luipers

10.9.2023
HERO

Stephan Fleischer

10.9.2023

Tobias Schulze

10.9.2023

Wolfgang Kuckartz

10.9.2023
Team OWL Biker

↯ Alexander Fenner

9.9.2023

↯ Torsten Fricke

9.9.2023
Team Andy/Karschti

Andreas Neuke

9.9.2023

Karsten Richter

9.9.2023
Team Schmuddeljungs

Christian Funk

9.9.2023

Dirk Uffenkamp

9.9.2023

Sven Timm

9.9.2023

Thorsten Kinzel

9.9.2023
Team De Goaelfen

Clemens Noé

9.9.2023

William Klubert

9.9.2023

David Bína

9.9.2023

Dirk Söhner

9.9.2023

FranÇois Ollinger

9.9.2023
HERO

Harm Kortmann

9.9.2023

Jan Kristián

9.9.2023
Team Mira Trojan - ALISY

Miroslav Trojan

9.9.2023

Seb Mestré

9.9.2023
Team Tom

Thomas Schaun

9.9.2023
Team Albrechtičtí Pásáci

Štěpán Vejražka

9.9.2023

Daniel Geißler

8.9.2023
Team Radrebellen

Hans Klinkhammer

8.9.2023

Laurence Foley

8.9.2023

Robert Eussen

8.9.2023

Jens Lützendorf

7.9.2023

Jörg Escher

7.9.2023
Team Dorota KOTARBA
HERO

Christophe Delvaux

6.9.2023

Holger Becker

6.9.2023

Richard Wendt

5.9.2023

Adam Morgalla

3.9.2023
Team Volckaert Bram

Alain Volckaert

3.9.2023
Team Siegburg Connection

Andreas Stiller

3.9.2023

Christian Schweigerer

3.9.2023
Team Gas Op Die Lollie

Bas Van Breugel

3.9.2023

Jeroen Vercruijsse

3.9.2023

René Minkels

3.9.2023

Rob Voets

3.9.2023
Team JanPatBen
HERO

Ben Bonnaerens

3.9.2023
HERO

Jan Hermans

3.9.2023

Patrick Verstraete

3.9.2023
Inofec Triatlon Team Tielt

Bert De Craemer

3.9.2023

Billy Galle

3.9.2023

Davy Vaneeckhout

3.9.2023

Jelle Danneels

3.9.2023

Mathias Van Haute

3.9.2023
Team Alain Volckaert

Bram Volckaert

3.9.2023

Christian Scharfenberg

3.9.2023

Cor Van Den Hooven

3.9.2023
Team DeCa

Davy Weckhuysen

3.9.2023

Kasper Vreven

3.9.2023
Team NoltPfeil

Dennis Nolte

3.9.2023

Hubertus Willecke

3.9.2023

Jean-paul Defrance Defrance

3.9.2023
Team Boarle Baroudeurs

Kurt Janssens

3.9.2023

Reinout Alderweireldt

3.9.2023

Tom Vanderbeken

3.9.2023
Team Broodje Haring

Mark Tittmann

3.9.2023

Michael Stange

3.9.2023

Peter Hennewig

3.9.2023
Team Knätzchen-Express

Mathias Jülich

3.9.2023

Matthias Kessel

3.9.2023

Mazen Rifai

3.9.2023

Nico Künstler

3.9.2023

Nicole Henze

3.9.2023

Sebastian Weitzel

3.9.2023
Team EIFELBIKER Ostbelgien
HERO

Dany Cornely

2.9.2023
HERO

Mario Rauw

2.9.2023

Steven Halmes

2.9.2023

Guido Schlabertz

2.9.2023
Team Kondition Statt Strom

Juliane Felbinger

2.9.2023

Maik Felbinger

2.9.2023

Martin Ziegler

2.9.2023
Team Keine Gnade Für Die Wade

Michael Wagner

2.9.2023

Sascha Siegwart

2.9.2023

Sven Siegwart

2.9.2023

Thorsten Latz

2.9.2023

Nina Hoven

2.9.2023

René Henquinet

2.9.2023

Lorenzo Berkelie

1.9.2023

Rob Bakker

1.9.2023

Livia Maghaus

31.8.2023

Rüdiger Knispel

31.8.2023

Andreas Heißinger

30.8.2023

Daniel Schramm

30.8.2023

Jochen Knarr

30.8.2023

Michael Opel

30.8.2023

Stefan Zimmermann

30.8.2023

Frank Rustemeier

29.8.2023

↯ Ralf Titgemeyer

29.8.2023
Team Nockman

Martin Gruber

28.8.2023

Wolfgang Stichaller

28.8.2023
Team Pfälzer Land

Robert Bechtel

28.8.2023
Team Stervende Zwanen

Ben Bersee

27.8.2023
Team De Stervende Zwanen

Dieter Maes

27.8.2023

Jelle Van Cauwenberg

27.8.2023

Jeroen Pinoy

27.8.2023

Joni Praet

27.8.2023

Koen Ryken

27.8.2023

Maaike Ortibus

27.8.2023

Ronny Marivoet

27.8.2023

Samuel De Roo

27.8.2023

Wouter Galoppin

27.8.2023

Martin Closset

27.8.2023

Andreas Striegler

26.8.2023
Team Stahl Wade 2023

Christian Werner-Willig

26.8.2023

Christoph Werner

26.8.2023

Glen Mischewski

26.8.2023

Torsten Schmalfuß

26.8.2023
Team Callboys

Erik Bouckaert

26.8.2023
Team Vttoneux

Gregoire Herve

26.8.2023
HERO

Heiko Guski

26.8.2023

Janez Pieters

26.8.2023
Team AUF

Karsten Kokot

26.8.2023

Steffen Fischer

26.8.2023

Patrick Hoogkamer

26.8.2023

Jarno Alting

25.8.2023
Team Nito

Karel Vermeersch

24.8.2023

Tom Laureins

24.8.2023
Team NITO

Martijn Storme

24.8.2023

Wim Vermeire

24.8.2023

Alfred Patri

23.8.2023

Christian Meurer

23.8.2023

↯ Christian Zaremba

23.8.2023
Nitro Team

Cédric Cawet

22.8.2023

Laurent Anslot

22.8.2023

Gregor Kammers

21.8.2023
Ligna MTB Team

Aaron Henkes

20.8.2023

Aeron Vos

20.8.2023
Team De Kundige Recreanten

Alfred Toet

20.8.2023

Erwin De Greef

20.8.2023

Mark Mondria

20.8.2023

Bas Naus

20.8.2023

Benedict Ghyssaert

20.8.2023

Christian Karau

20.8.2023

Eric Nieland

20.8.2023

Frank Echtermeyer

20.8.2023

Frank Krause

20.8.2023
Team Flintstones

Frank Malsbenden

20.8.2023

Harald Lipka

20.8.2023

Simon Lipka

20.8.2023
Team The Arduenos

Frederik Wittevrongel

20.8.2023

Thomas Bekemans

20.8.2023

Gerald Zimmermann

20.8.2023
HERO

Ivo Blij

20.8.2023

Jan Fonk

20.8.2023
HERO

Jens Dames

20.8.2023
HERO

Johan Denis

20.8.2023
Team Pew Pew

Maarten Debrouwere

20.8.2023

Marcus Dinyer

20.8.2023
Team Cammaerts

Maxime Hautecler

20.8.2023
Team RSC Mayen

Michael Henn

20.8.2023

Paul Echtermeyer

20.8.2023

Romain Fonk

20.8.2023

Tim Lagae

20.8.2023

Tom Sieverding

20.8.2023

Yves Röher

20.8.2023

Christian Brand

19.8.2023

Corné Eveleens

19.8.2023

Dave De Vaan

19.8.2023

Jan Knippels

19.8.2023
Team Rheinhessen-Duo
HERO

↯ Jörg Möller

19.8.2023

↯ Jürgen Anselmann

19.8.2023

Ko Hermans

19.8.2023

Albert Ottink

18.8.2023
HERO

Arne Goslar

18.8.2023

Daniel Pfann

18.8.2023

Eric Wiedemann

18.8.2023

Eva Schlayer

18.8.2023

Kai Laubach

18.8.2023

Ralf Schlayer

18.8.2023

Timo Habenicht

18.8.2023

Christian Seidl

17.8.2023

Jan Seidl

17.8.2023
Team MaHe

Henri Siegler

16.8.2023

Martin Siegler

16.8.2023
Team Ironchili

↯ Ina Fabian

16.8.2023

Ralf Fabian

16.8.2023
Team KissaJosi

Jürgen Knob

16.8.2023

Markus Josten

16.8.2023
Team Hauptsache Gesund

Markus Harzendorf

16.8.2023

Ronny Gajewski

16.8.2023

Patrick Van Horck

16.8.2023

Roger Franssen

16.8.2023

Alexander Heyn

15.8.2023
Team Pflasenblaster

Daniel Gradl

15.8.2023

Kathrin Buchfelder

15.8.2023

Thomas Funk

15.8.2023

Jean Habets

15.8.2023

Job Bokmans

15.8.2023

Pim Bokmans

15.8.2023

Stef Habets

15.8.2023
Team Mathey / Kalbusch

↯ Udo Kalbusch

15.8.2023

↯ Wilfred Mathey

15.8.2023

↯ Andi Wien

14.8.2023
Team Van Leendert / Born
HERO

Christophe Born

14.8.2023

Geoffrey Van Leendert

14.8.2023

Renaud Van Leendert

14.8.2023

Christophe De Baets

14.8.2023

↯ Christopher Cassau

14.8.2023

Erik De Bruyn

14.8.2023
Team Bierbiker Elite

Frederic Jost

14.8.2023

Mario Fank

14.8.2023

Ronny Hennes

14.8.2023

Ils Ferdinand

14.8.2023

Jean-Pierre Loos

14.8.2023

Jurgen Lambrechts

14.8.2023
Team Kilotreter Lommersweiler

Karl Heinz Elsen

14.8.2023
HERO

Manuel Michels

14.8.2023
HERO

Marc Gils

14.8.2023

Martine Leys

14.8.2023
Team Asterix2023

Matthias Keller

14.8.2023

Thomas Hirth

14.8.2023
Team Wannabee Riderzzz

Bart De Baets

13.8.2023

Milan De Baets

13.8.2023

Wouter Vermeersch

13.8.2023
Team Bikels
HERO

Bas Winkel

13.8.2023
HERO

Margriet Engelsma

13.8.2023
Team Pote

Benoît Dormal

13.8.2023
Team Stoneman Des Potes

Christian Hugue

13.8.2023

Dominique Conrardi

13.8.2023
Team De Delftonics

Christoph Becker

13.8.2023

Maxime Garenaux

13.8.2023
Team Goldfisch

Daniel Fischer

13.8.2023

Linda Poller

13.8.2023
Team The Wannabee Riderzzz

Emerson Meesen

13.8.2023
Team In't Groen Frederik

Frederik In't Groen

13.8.2023

Johan Greydanus

13.8.2023

Lucas Germonprez

13.8.2023

Maarten Luyts

13.8.2023
Team Frame GAP

Michael Marx

13.8.2023

Philipp Franke

13.8.2023

Piet Germonprez

13.8.2023

Remon Slopsema

13.8.2023
Team La Stoneman Des Potes

Renaud Heine

13.8.2023

Sietse Jan Born

13.8.2023

Simon Rieser

13.8.2023

Arno Strohmeyer

12.8.2023

Christian Ditz

12.8.2023

Christian Tippelt

12.8.2023

Hildegard Strohmeyer

12.8.2023
Team De Kuiteblijters & Vuurschijters

Jelle Botterman

12.8.2023

Pieter De Decker

12.8.2023

↯ Tobias Seys

12.8.2023

Vincent Coryn

12.8.2023

Marc Alt

12.8.2023
Team Slipstream

Peter Reinstadler

12.8.2023

Thorsten Kopp

12.8.2023

Christoph Thiesen

11.8.2023

Edouard Moens De Hase

11.8.2023

Emma Theresa Schüller

11.8.2023

Frank Hilke

11.8.2023

Matthias Schüller

11.8.2023

Olaf Nave

11.8.2023
Team Brühlaffen

Enrico Walther

10.8.2023

Holger Golbs

10.8.2023

Jochen Lüdemann

10.8.2023

Marcus Hartwig

10.8.2023

Alexander Gründel

9.8.2023

Manuel Dollendorf

9.8.2023

Paul Sachse

9.8.2023

Jens Herzner

8.8.2023
HERO

Kai Bauwens

8.8.2023

Ivan Leysens

7.8.2023

Jaap Snelders

7.8.2023

Wim Van der Veken

7.8.2023
Team Norden

Etienne Simon

6.8.2023

Philippe Leweck

6.8.2023

Ronny Schanck

6.8.2023

Simon Stranen

6.8.2023

Lars De Ruijter

6.8.2023

Oliver Bahns

6.8.2023

Ronald Drenth

6.8.2023

Thomas Haug

6.8.2023
Team Fichtelhills

Alexander Heinold

5.8.2023

Fabian Leupold

5.8.2023

Fabian Schlegel

5.8.2023

Andre Glöckner

5.8.2023

Hendrik Kinder

5.8.2023

Maik Ulrich

5.8.2023
Team DoSoBiker
HERO

Mario Goor

5.8.2023
HERO

Patrick Lausberg

5.8.2023
HERO

Samuel Goffart

5.8.2023
Team Dead Pedals Society

Mark Hildebrandt

5.8.2023

Max Straub

5.8.2023

Meike Kreß

5.8.2023

Tim Kinder

5.8.2023

Timo Rothe

5.8.2023
Team WTC Capro

Lena Mariën

2.8.2023

Marnix Buyssens

2.8.2023

Stephan De Coninck

2.8.2023

Frank Gobel

31.7.2023

Dieter Vanwesenbeeck

30.7.2023

Katia Geipel

30.7.2023

Rian Buitendijk

30.7.2023

Vincent Corluy

30.7.2023

Wim Buitendijk

30.7.2023

Karl-Ludwig Weiner

29.7.2023

Martin Schiffel

29.7.2023

Niels Groot

27.7.2023

Patrick Weber

27.7.2023
Team Drehe Lässn

Florian Göbel

26.7.2023
Team Die Stonemännchen

Marcel Kreitel

26.7.2023

Marvin Kruppa

26.7.2023
Team MIMIMI
HERO

Fischbach David

24.7.2023

Tom Moecher

24.7.2023
Team Mimimi

Glod Eric

24.7.2023

↯ Jörg Vollmer

24.7.2023

Pedro Reino

24.7.2023

↯ Volker Gertler

24.7.2023
Team Stahmannlmanner Miriquidi

Alex Lang

23.7.2023

Christian Straube

23.7.2023

Mario Dammköhler

23.7.2023

Steffen Damm

23.7.2023

Andre Spieler

23.7.2023
Team Burning Wheels

Christian Huber-Roscher

23.7.2023

Thomas Roggow

23.7.2023

Christian Jungblut

23.7.2023

Ferdi Vermeulen

23.7.2023
Team Merlot Pneus Cycles

↯ Jean Francois France

23.7.2023

Jordy Peterse

23.7.2023

↯ Manuel Merlot

23.7.2023
Team ThoMAX

Max Pletzer

23.7.2023
HERO

Thomas Wesch

23.7.2023
Team GOFIO Racing

Nils Lehfeldt

23.7.2023

Susanne Spieler

23.7.2023

William Defosse

23.7.2023

↯ Andre Wansart

22.7.2023

↯ Philip Vermeiren

22.7.2023

Sascha Freidinger

22.7.2023
Team Official Penspony Club

Alexandre Bertrand

21.7.2023

Dries Crevits

21.7.2023

Kristof Strauven

21.7.2023

Robby Vanstraelen

21.7.2023
Team Moosdabbers

Coralie Fontaine

21.7.2023

↯ Francois Vilain

21.7.2023
HERO

Raphaël Dufaux

21.7.2023
HERO

Robert Hérin

21.7.2023
HERO

Steven Mansy

21.7.2023

Kyle Derudder

21.7.2023
HERO

↯ Martina Dörr

21.7.2023

Nadine Strüver

21.7.2023
Team Official PensPony Club

Ronny Vanlangenaker

21.7.2023

Sascha Weinhold

21.7.2023
Team Sistiger-Eichen-Oldies

↯ Ute Quassowski

21.7.2023
Team Punk-Bru-Ber-Mike

Van Haute Quentin

21.7.2023

Yannick Derudder

21.7.2023
HERO

↯ Bernd Heiden

20.7.2023

Jan Van Eyken

20.7.2023

Johan Van Dijcke

20.7.2023

↯ Alain Crispiels

19.7.2023
HERO

Domin Versteeven

19.7.2023
Team Gesdoikers

Elie Van De Sype

19.7.2023

Raf De Wolf

19.7.2023
HERO

Jimmy Maes

19.7.2023
Team Mud & Dust

John Van Vaerenbergh

19.7.2023
Team Driesse Sprinters

Kenny Coeck

19.7.2023

Jan Heilmann

18.7.2023

Thomas Wittig

18.7.2023
Team Falcons

Govert Caluwaerts

17.7.2023
Team Tæru Innerme

Pieter De Clercq

17.7.2023
Team MTB Garde

Anton Godecharle

16.7.2023

Bram Vanelverdinghe

16.7.2023

Tom Verhelst

16.7.2023
Team De Velcro's

Bert Callens

16.7.2023

Pieter Dauw

16.7.2023
Team Niezoerap

Bert Wuyts

16.7.2023

Kris Boonen

16.7.2023

Kris Van De Perre

16.7.2023

Toon Franken

16.7.2023

Ed Kouwenhoven

16.7.2023
Team Attenberrie

Huub Schrauber

16.7.2023

Jan-Willem Broos

16.7.2023

Uuntje De Beste

16.7.2023

Wouter Tel

16.7.2023
Team Steinwaden

Jan Voigt

16.7.2023

Markus Harig

16.7.2023

Markus Kahle

16.7.2023
Team Oberheimbiker

Justus Müller

16.7.2023
Team Die Waldheinze

Lukas Ratschke

16.7.2023

Michael Bantel

16.7.2023

Markus Ruppert

16.7.2023

Merijn Hoogveld

16.7.2023

Olivier Hoogveld

16.7.2023

↯ Ouzi Ouzi

16.7.2023

↯ Patrick Hillen

16.7.2023

↯ Patrick Langen

16.7.2023

Patrick Zenker

16.7.2023
Team Mc. Capie's

Pieter Everaert

16.7.2023
HERO

Robin Broekhuijzen

16.7.2023
Team Prnlli69

↯ Steven Brodel

16.7.2023

Uwe Mehrländer

16.7.2023
Team Les Lepoutre Brothers

Bertrand Lepoutre

15.7.2023
Team Mud Connection

Michael Jander

15.7.2023

Olaf Roos

15.7.2023
Team Kakapo

Nicole Dietrich

14.7.2023

Stefan Rusche

14.7.2023
Ladies Cycling Team HOZ Beveren

An Lens

13.7.2023

Angela Klaus

12.7.2023
Team Thom Hilft

Felix Uhlmann

12.7.2023

Sven Graubner

12.7.2023

↯ Gert Lippmann

12.7.2023
Team Wout Stox

Dietrich Stox

11.7.2023

Paul Boczek

11.7.2023

Carsten Mai

10.7.2023

Cédric Deprée

10.7.2023

Karel De Ravet

10.7.2023

Kim Deprée

10.7.2023

Pedro Dendoncker

10.7.2023
Team Ciclisti Campioni

↯ Piet Verbrugghe

10.7.2023

↯ Roberto Braile

10.7.2023

Robert Ritter

10.7.2023

Thomas Mai

10.7.2023

Wim Klerkx

10.7.2023

Ben Püschel

9.7.2023

Carsten Buchmann

9.7.2023

Joost Hartog

9.7.2023

Lukasz Bajda

9.7.2023

Markus Kuschak

9.7.2023
Team Geschenke-Online.de

Martin Fuchs

9.7.2023
Team Geschenke-online.de

Steffen Fuchs

9.7.2023
Team Fahren Schieben Fluchen

Alexander Prill

8.7.2023

Daniel Jakob

8.7.2023

Triantaffilos Stavridis

8.7.2023
Team Megastone(wo)men

Daniel Cappus

8.7.2023

Juergen Risse

8.7.2023

Julia Angele

8.7.2023

Michaela Laule

8.7.2023

Regina Pumberger

8.7.2023

Rüdiger Hartmut Rittner

8.7.2023

Vivienne Brando

8.7.2023

Volker Schierschke

8.7.2023
HERO

Wilfried Buschke

8.7.2023

Wilfried Martin

8.7.2023
Team Harte Hunde 1/2

Gunnar Zanssen

8.7.2023

Siegmund Maus

8.7.2023
Team RSG Gelderland

Hubertus Janssen

8.7.2023

Roland Clemens

8.7.2023

↯ Langendries Johan

8.7.2023

Tobias Von Frajer

8.7.2023

Jeroen Slotboom

7.7.2023

Libor Keller

6.7.2023
Team Crosser

Elmar Kamperhoff

4.7.2023

↯ Michael Speh

4.7.2023

Arne Boeckx

2.7.2023

Ge Cool

2.7.2023

Harold Piersma

2.7.2023

Hendrik Van der Laan

2.7.2023

Kris Boeckx

2.7.2023

Kristof Van Den Bergh

2.7.2023
Team Martijn Knol En Samantha Sinninghe

Mark Van Leeuwen

2.7.2023

Martijn Knol

2.7.2023
HERO

Pièrre Van Loon

2.7.2023

Quinten Boeckx

2.7.2023

Rick Meijer

2.7.2023

Robert Veenje

2.7.2023
434 MTB Team

Roy Van Dongen

2.7.2023

Ton Koster

2.7.2023

Samantha Sinninghe

2.7.2023

Tjeerd Christophe

2.7.2023
Team Mtb Kpc

Christophe Dreuw

1.7.2023

Kerry Ganser

1.7.2023

Pascal Guisse

1.7.2023

Erik Roest

1.7.2023

Fabienne Endler

1.7.2023
Team Five Stones Deluxe

Jens Walter

1.7.2023

Nico Wenzel

1.7.2023

↯ Robert Berg

1.7.2023

Stefan Lenz

1.7.2023

Steffen Gebert

1.7.2023

Lode Goeminne

1.7.2023
Team MTB Spacken

Michael Heinen

1.7.2023

Männix Krämer

1.7.2023

Oscar Rijneveld

1.7.2023

Pieter Onraet

1.7.2023

Robin Westphal

1.7.2023
Team Donnerstagsbiker

Bernd Weigand

30.6.2023

Christian Köhler

30.6.2023

Gunter Krantz

30.6.2023

Jochen Köller

30.6.2023

Peter Grebe

30.6.2023

Philipp Harbrecht

30.6.2023
Team Die Summsa

↯ Daniel Unterberger

27.6.2023

Florian Stadlmair

27.6.2023

↯ Markus Wagner

27.6.2023

↯ Thomas Stadlmair

27.6.2023
Team Turbine MZG

Alexander Pfingst

25.6.2023

Christian Palz

25.6.2023

Björn Habig

25.6.2023

David Feremans

25.6.2023

David Vancutsem

25.6.2023

Frank Kolender

25.6.2023
Team Renaat Werchter

Johan Van Espen

25.6.2023

Sverre Van Espen

25.6.2023

Jorn Vandemoortele

25.6.2023

Kathy Rapelius

25.6.2023

↯ Kevin Ameye

25.6.2023
Team Hulste Zijn De Dulste

Klaas Vanyzere

25.6.2023

Pieter Debrabant

25.6.2023

Steven Prat

25.6.2023

Thomas Vangroenweghe

25.6.2023

Marcus Robrecht

25.6.2023

Martin Bauerkämper

25.6.2023

Nils Renap

25.6.2023

Peter Fraeyman

25.6.2023

Philippe GrÖnberg

25.6.2023

Sam Neirinck

25.6.2023
Team One2bike

Dirk Förster

24.6.2023

Helmut Damm

24.6.2023

Thomas Bramers

24.6.2023

Thomas Drieschner

24.6.2023
Team Horstink Haaksbergen

Gerben Horstink

24.6.2023

Henk Jan Horstink

24.6.2023
Team Die Harten Wadler

Gero Busse

24.6.2023

Haiko Schultz

24.6.2023

Ronald Krüger

24.6.2023

Thomas Jenson

24.6.2023
Team Hent Stampcrew

Lex Van Nieuwenhuyse

24.6.2023

Marc Siebert

24.6.2023
Team Martin Thielen

↯ Peter Marchlewitz

24.6.2023

Peter Sutter

24.6.2023

↯ Ingo Folgmann

23.6.2023

Anika Regneri

22.6.2023

Daniel Seifert

22.6.2023

Laurent Dailloux

21.6.2023
Team Bayrisch-Schwäbische Trailbügler

Fritz Lenz

20.6.2023

Helmut Lukes

20.6.2023

Jonas Leitl

20.6.2023

Marcel Dietz

20.6.2023

Marcel Pfau

19.6.2023

Michael Wagner

19.6.2023

Alex Weijts

18.6.2023
Team Eifler-Kettenkauer
HERO

Anja Berners

18.6.2023
HERO

Dominik Kursch

18.6.2023
Team Schnaufende Dinosaurier

Christian Wall

18.6.2023

Erik Männel

18.6.2023

Max Führer

18.6.2023

Woldemar Wall

18.6.2023
Team Crash Dummy Biker

Christoph Bartsch

18.6.2023

Daniel Krauss

18.6.2023
Team IslekPACE

↯ Dennis Theis

18.6.2023
Team Ossendrecht
HERO

Dion Van der Klaauw

18.6.2023

Gerrit Bangma

18.6.2023

Niels Kole

18.6.2023

Roel De Dooij

18.6.2023
Team WMC Oostmalle

Edwin Van Gestel

18.6.2023

Gerrit Raeymaekers

18.6.2023

Jeroen Van Gestel

18.6.2023

Frank Weijts

18.6.2023

Geert Kips

18.6.2023
HERO

Gil Van Velthoven

18.6.2023

Jeff Hotke

18.6.2023

↯ Michael Tholl

18.6.2023

Virgil Tas

18.6.2023

Wouter Faes

18.6.2023

Albert Bouwstra

17.6.2023
Team Stoneman Weekend

Arthur Adriaens

17.6.2023

Eric De Boeck

17.6.2023

Franky Jonckheere

17.6.2023

Gert Lelegems

17.6.2023

Joris Andriesse

17.6.2023
HERO

Lennert Stienaers

17.6.2023

Luc De Smet

17.6.2023

Rob Rossel

17.6.2023

Stefaan Bal

17.6.2023

Wim Delsemme

17.6.2023

Bauke Bouwstra

17.6.2023
Team MTB-t'hoge

Brecht Leman

17.6.2023

Bruno De Clerck

17.6.2023

Peter Vincent

17.6.2023

Tom Detremmerie

17.6.2023

Xavier Beunnens

17.6.2023
Triathlon Team Königslutter

Daniel Tjiang

17.6.2023

Rudolf Lickfett

17.6.2023

Dzjamolidin Vermeulen

17.6.2023
Team Biker Aus Leidenschaft

Heiko Zimmermann

17.6.2023

Mike Ulbrich

17.6.2023

Rene Krumbholz

17.6.2023

Sascha Hesse

17.6.2023

Jody Vermeulen

17.6.2023

Sascha Salzer

17.6.2023

Arnold Hoogenkamp

16.6.2023
Team De Bdongs

Danny Gheleyns

16.6.2023

Jan Waterinckx

16.6.2023

Nico Vandenberghe

16.6.2023

Peter De Boever

16.6.2023

Tom Vanderispaillie

16.6.2023
Team Jordan

Jannis Jordan

15.6.2023

Thomas Jordan

15.6.2023

Andreas Braun

11.6.2023
Team Laden Statt Waden

↯ Christopher Jung

11.6.2023

↯ Marc Zanders

11.6.2023
HERO

↯ René Kirch

11.6.2023

↯ Thomas Hermanns

11.6.2023

Daniel Ochmann

11.6.2023

Danny Van Dam

11.6.2023

David Wijgerde

11.6.2023

Erik Van Den Oord

11.6.2023
Team Blue Riders

Gert Vandecauter

11.6.2023

Hannes Maes

11.6.2023

Jan Huyse

11.6.2023

Karel Tyberghein

11.6.2023

Patrick Van Gool

11.6.2023

Steve Beckers

11.6.2023

Wannes Van Hoof

11.6.2023

Harald Schneider

11.6.2023

Hassan Van der Hoff

11.6.2023
HERO

Jo Geens

11.6.2023
Team Ibens

Nico Vanclooster

11.6.2023
HERO

Pieter Thoben

11.6.2023
Team VTT On The Roche

Valery Weinquin

11.6.2023

Arndt Schlitterlau

10.6.2023
Team BENGABOYS

Jo Lavaert

10.6.2023

Tom Vandenborre

10.6.2023

Jörn Grimmer

10.6.2023

Klaus Roth

10.6.2023
HERO

Peter Hagemann

10.6.2023
HERO

Philipp Specht

10.6.2023
Team Philippe Auquier

Philippe Auquier

10.6.2023
Team De Pötter
HERO

Raphael Gielen

10.6.2023
HERO

Tobias Lauffs

10.6.2023

Reiner Schöpper

10.6.2023

Sascha Krebs

10.6.2023

Thomas Gawert

10.6.2023

Thomas Müller

10.6.2023
Henka Race Team

Thomas Pampel

10.6.2023

Toni Reiprich

10.6.2023

Thomas Vogt

10.6.2023
Team Blue Riders

Tijl Borremans

10.6.2023

Timo Kreutzer

10.6.2023
Team Haardrocker 2.0

Alexander Geuking

9.6.2023

Christian Malejka

9.6.2023

↯ Julia Malejka

9.6.2023

Rene Geuking

9.6.2023

Cornelius Blume

9.6.2023

Eike Schadagies

9.6.2023

Harald Lambrecht

9.6.2023

Jakob Spohr

9.6.2023

Markus Schumpp

9.6.2023

Nils Rabener

9.6.2023
Team Tomb Riders

Dáire Leahy

8.6.2023

Maximilian Aydt

8.6.2023

Feike Mudde

8.6.2023

Leroy Van Helden

8.6.2023

Marius Stelter

8.6.2023

↯ Andreas Müller

7.6.2023
Team HED

Danny Doorleijers

7.6.2023
HERO

Hans De Rooij

7.6.2023

↯ Hanspeter Moor

7.6.2023
Team Jungfüchse Lauterbach

Hubert Schmieder

6.6.2023

Thorsten Schmieder

6.6.2023

Stefan Krebs

6.6.2023
Team Grand Fernando Express

Alexander Feret

4.6.2023

Tim Odenthal

4.6.2023
Team Ride My Bike

David Blaschke

4.6.2023

Jörg Wucherpfennig

4.6.2023

Michael Hundeshagen

4.6.2023

Dirk Wildgruber

4.6.2023
Team SV Linda

Frank Pfeifer

4.6.2023

Georg Sandig

4.6.2023
Team FireFlash

Jan Beck

4.6.2023

Mathias Tirtasana

4.6.2023

Jens Haynk

4.6.2023

Jens Krause

4.6.2023
Team Tête De La Course

Johan Wams

4.6.2023

Jos De Wind

4.6.2023

Paul Op Het Veld

4.6.2023

Sander Kan

4.6.2023
Team Woensdagavond Met Patrick

John Wiggerman

4.6.2023

Jurgen Derksen

4.6.2023
Team Flott.

Martin Reiher

4.6.2023

Philipp B.

4.6.2023
HERO

Steffen Still

4.6.2023
Team Woensdagmetpatrick

Nard Reuver

4.6.2023

Patrick Oude Scholten

4.6.2023

Ralf Busse

4.6.2023

Ruben Remus

4.6.2023

Sindy Härtig

4.6.2023

Sven Dünkel

4.6.2023
Team WoensdagbijPatrick

Tom Hoomans

4.6.2023

Yvonne Remus

4.6.2023
Team Sachsen

Andreas Scholze

3.6.2023

Marco Kalwak

3.6.2023

Marian Sauer

3.6.2023

Martin Stehr

3.6.2023

Steffen Giebler

3.6.2023
Team Stinneman

Bert Declerck

3.6.2023

Bert Desimpelaere

3.6.2023

Bram Stragier

3.6.2023

Stijn Declerck

3.6.2023
Team De Spuiters

Brent Briesen

3.6.2023
Team MTB Varel

Britta Wiesinger

3.6.2023

Frank Meyhuber

3.6.2023

Peter Wiesinger

3.6.2023
Team Brothers On Bikes

Daniel Wirz

3.6.2023

Oliver Wirz

3.6.2023
Team Spreecoast

Danny Effenberger

3.6.2023

Jeannette Effenberger

3.6.2023

Dennis Eyckmans

3.6.2023

Enrico Bergelt

3.6.2023
Team TWC De Paerssjtal

Frank Janssen

3.6.2023
Team Delvoykes

Joeri Delvoy

3.6.2023

Jonas Vischedyk

3.6.2023
Team Picongs

Mathieu Vandenbulcke

3.6.2023
HERO

Matthias Marescaux

3.6.2023
HERO

Philippe Sergeant

3.6.2023

Yann Marescaux

3.6.2023
Team Twc Paerssjtal

↯ Peter Peulen

3.6.2023
HERO

↯ Petra Veithen

3.6.2023
Team Twc De Paerssjtal

René Hoezen

3.6.2023

Ruud Janssen

3.6.2023
Team TWC De Paersstjal

Theo Van Bakel

3.6.2023

Yves De Keyser

3.6.2023
Team Section North

Felix Weisert

31.5.2023

Jürgen Weisert

31.5.2023

Michael Krüger

31.5.2023

Johann Hilburger

31.5.2023

Renate Hilburger

31.5.2023

↯ Alexander Franiel

29.5.2023

Chris Allonsius

29.5.2023

Christian Saft

29.5.2023

Dirk March

29.5.2023
Team Die Markancy's

Markus Tille

29.5.2023

Nancy Schäfer

29.5.2023

Silke March

29.5.2023

Andre Rudloff

28.5.2023
Team Quälen Im Süden

Andreas Wiedemann

28.5.2023

Thomas Rohde

28.5.2023

Torsten Stark

28.5.2023

Anja Schulte

28.5.2023

Bastiaan Gosselink

28.5.2023

Christian Seiter

28.5.2023

Daniel Fischer

28.5.2023

Florian Hoof

28.5.2023

Francé Van Gils

28.5.2023
Team Ahle Wurscht
HERO

Hans-Jörg Römming

28.5.2023
HERO

Uwe Dehnert

28.5.2023

Harold Fischermann

28.5.2023

Jan Linzenbach

28.5.2023

Jan Wambeke

28.5.2023

Joke Pierssens

28.5.2023

Jonas Verbiest

28.5.2023
Team Hagenest

Kai Eckhold

28.5.2023

Maik Schmidt

28.5.2023

Marco Manzolillo

28.5.2023

Martin Schmitt

28.5.2023

Michael Fuchs

28.5.2023

Nico Müller

28.5.2023

Nina Kollrepp

28.5.2023

Reiner Winkel

28.5.2023

Sascha Rauschenbach

28.5.2023

Sebastian Hörner

28.5.2023

Stefan Bastuck

28.5.2023
Team ProCycle

Sven Förster

28.5.2023

Thomas Bittl

28.5.2023

Thomas Kollrepp

28.5.2023

Tom Heupel

28.5.2023
Team ProCycle e.V.

Ulf Tirschmann

28.5.2023
Team Eric Mortier

Willem Maveau

28.5.2023

↯ Eugen Ludwig

27.5.2023
Team Staruni

Franc Horvat

27.5.2023

Jernej Vogrinec

27.5.2023

Matej Škafar

27.5.2023

Tomi Cernensek

27.5.2023

↯ Johannes Reitz

27.5.2023

Peter Theunen

27.5.2023

Petra Blatzer

27.5.2023

Tom Vekemans

27.5.2023

↯ Walter Hayer

27.5.2023

↯ Benoit Simon

25.5.2023

Dirk Hopmann

25.5.2023

Dirk Unger

24.5.2023

Milan Rötschke

24.5.2023

Dennis Reijnders

23.5.2023

Elmer Dammers

23.5.2023

Leon Bovee

23.5.2023

Merlijn Kamp

23.5.2023
Team BSG Kettenreißer

Markus Brenning

22.5.2023

Tobias Hahn

22.5.2023

Markus Kunz

22.5.2023

Christian Teubel

21.5.2023

↯ Daniela Riepl

21.5.2023

Gregory Heeren

21.5.2023
Team BCT

Hans Fabry

21.5.2023

Jan Van Gool

21.5.2023

Kristof Vande Keybus

21.5.2023

Kurt Van Looveren

21.5.2023

Johann Spiegl

21.5.2023

Jonathan Cerneels

21.5.2023
Team Die Neandertaler

Karsten Ernst

21.5.2023
HERO

Koen Hendrickx

21.5.2023

Patrick Ulfig

21.5.2023
Team Will Ride For Beer

Andre Franke

20.5.2023
Team Matthijs Monster

Arjos Bot

20.5.2023

Matthijs Monster

20.5.2023

Axel Gerhartz

20.5.2023
Team Mo Moe Da Wiender Zien

Bouden Vanhove

20.5.2023

Joachim Cappon

20.5.2023

Kevin Semerano

20.5.2023

Wannes Vanden Bussche

20.5.2023

Bram Fias

20.5.2023
Team Fit4STEINbikes

Christiane Glöckner

20.5.2023

Thomas Glöckner

20.5.2023

Claude Koch

20.5.2023
Team Lutz

Clemens Lutz

20.5.2023

Eva Lutz

20.5.2023
Team Pumaspucke

↯ Daniel Kastner

20.5.2023

↯ Manfred Kastner

20.5.2023
Team Tuesday Trailhunters

Daniel Stark

20.5.2023

Henning Philippsen

20.5.2023
Team Die Bummelletzten

Danny Müller

20.5.2023

Toni Bergmann

20.5.2023
HERO

Diana Mischel

20.5.2023
Team Bultenbroezers

Durk Dijkstra

20.5.2023

↯ Maaike Maijer

20.5.2023

Sem Van Mourik

20.5.2023

Yossip Maijer

20.5.2023

Florian Schaller

20.5.2023

↯ Frank Schneider

20.5.2023

Helma Gausmann

20.5.2023
Team L.A. Biobiker

Ivan-Alexander Jung

20.5.2023

Ralph Nolten

20.5.2023
Team No Cylinder

Jens Verstappen

20.5.2023

↯ Lisanne Dierx

20.5.2023

Roel Kessels

20.5.2023

Roy Voermans

20.5.2023

Jenten Majchrowicz

20.5.2023

JÜrgen FÖrster

20.5.2023
HERO

Jürgen Ude

20.5.2023

Kai Bastuck

20.5.2023

Kurt Franz

20.5.2023

Maik Rathmann

20.5.2023
Team Vogtlaender

Mario Uebel

20.5.2023
Team M & M

Mark Peters

20.5.2023

Marleen Honkoop

20.5.2023
Team M Und M

Markus Lörner

20.5.2023

Michael Müller

20.5.2023
Team Waldwrotters 2.0

Marten Van der Wal

20.5.2023

Michael Neupert

20.5.2023

Nicolas Partoune

20.5.2023

Ralph Weiler

20.5.2023

Rik Geukens

20.5.2023

Robbert Beerten

20.5.2023

↯ Simone Wiese

20.5.2023

Stijn Rensen

20.5.2023
HERO

Sören Petermann

20.5.2023

Tanja Köster

20.5.2023

Thomas Beck

20.5.2023

Thomas Jansen

20.5.2023
Team Bultenboezers

Tobias Hopman

20.5.2023

Tom Nellessen

20.5.2023
Team Backfische

Torsten Scheuer

20.5.2023

Wout Thys

20.5.2023

Arjan Hoving

19.5.2023

Bart Van De Ven

19.5.2023

Bert Seps

19.5.2023

Christoph Kaschta

19.5.2023

Clemens Günter

19.5.2023

Dave Sanders

19.5.2023

Dietmar Kurz

19.5.2023

Dries Willems

19.5.2023
Team Rsc Eifelland Mayen

Emil Weins

19.5.2023

Eric Pickel

19.5.2023

↯ Peter Pickel

19.5.2023

Gorik Zelderloo

19.5.2023
HERO

Hannes Bollaert

19.5.2023

Heiko Fritsche

19.5.2023
Team Au Banan

Johannes Jeurissen

19.5.2023

Paul Elfering

19.5.2023

Keanu Erauw

19.5.2023

Koen Beullens

19.5.2023

Mark Fonteyn

19.5.2023
Team Bike&Chill Chemnitz

Oliver Mann

19.5.2023

Patrick Van Petegem

19.5.2023
HERO

Rienk Van der Vaart

19.5.2023

Stijn De Vos

19.5.2023

Richard Hahn

18.5.2023
Team Königstuhl-Bikers

Luca Mohr

17.5.2023

Stefan Mohr

17.5.2023

Peter Wernersbach

16.5.2023

Arnaud Dessoy

15.5.2023
Team Meintenbauker

Bernd Meyer

15.5.2023
HERO

Dennis Hörsting

15.5.2023
HERO

Olaf Scharpf

15.5.2023

Aldo De Vries

14.5.2023

Bas Verschuren

14.5.2023

Bernard Van Veelen

14.5.2023

Edgar Ritterrath

14.5.2023
Team MDL MTB Tergooi

Gijs De Bruin

14.5.2023

Jan Van Den Brande

14.5.2023

Yark Hazewinkel

14.5.2023

Jeroen Doef

14.5.2023
Team Muddevils

John Klomp

14.5.2023

Robin Hakkert

14.5.2023

Stefan De Schutter

14.5.2023

Joris Kaptein

14.5.2023
Puffbohnen Racing Team

Marco Weinert

14.5.2023

Stephan Sollwedel

14.5.2023
Team Sandfish

Olivier Beyls

14.5.2023

Yves Enke

14.5.2023
Team Stuk!

Bob Van Nuland

13.5.2023

Freek Van Den Wildenberg

13.5.2023

Jelmer Brugman

13.5.2023

Patrick Juijn

13.5.2023

Germ Van Vliet

13.5.2023
Team Luisbibe.com

Jens Holzheimer

13.5.2023

Markus Klett

13.5.2023

Martin Merkel

13.5.2023

↯ Rainer Hinz

13.5.2023

↯ Roland Weiß

13.5.2023

↯ Stefan Zeiß

13.5.2023
Team Kreuzweidesheim
HERO

Alexander Schöpfer

12.5.2023
HERO

Marco Hunkirchen

12.5.2023
HERO

Marius Trimborn

12.5.2023
Team Hausmeister Krause e.V. 😉

↯ Bernd Ganzer

7.5.2023

Frederec Neuhaus

7.5.2023

Hans Bové

7.5.2023

Jakob Fendel

7.5.2023
Team De Marcels

Kristof Dedeken

7.5.2023
Team Dunekeuntjes

Marc Parmentier

7.5.2023

Vincent Willaert

7.5.2023

Sam De Wit

7.5.2023
Team Kette Links

Christoph Thomas

6.5.2023

Marko Brechlin

6.5.2023

Stephan Lerch

6.5.2023

Sven Lindner

6.5.2023
Team Hellendoorn

Eduard Laarman

6.5.2023

Henri Van Heun

6.5.2023
Wiehen-Cross-Team

Frank Duwendag

6.5.2023

Frank Olding

6.5.2023

Ken Moons

6.5.2023
Team Ninomal

Bert De Backer

5.5.2023

↯ Brecht Plasschaert

5.5.2023

Jari Verstraeten

5.5.2023

Joost Marynissen

5.5.2023

↯ Tars Notteboom

5.5.2023

Tiesj Benoot

5.5.2023

Tim Vroman

5.5.2023

Brian Schilham

5.5.2023

Bastiaan Kesterink

4.5.2023

Dominik Rudolf

4.5.2023

Holger Wachter

4.5.2023
Team FireBikers

Jan Goris

3.5.2023

Koen De Weerdt

3.5.2023

Stijn Guldentops

3.5.2023

Gino De Waele

2.5.2023
Team Aufbau

Marco Zschischang

2.5.2023

Oliver Förster

2.5.2023

Armin Sandner

30.4.2023
Team The Spartans

Cedric Onyn

30.4.2023
HERO

Luc Dury

30.4.2023

Mathieu Laheye

30.4.2023
Team S.T.V. Epo N.e.V.

Christoph Zenß

30.4.2023
Team Petanque Club Moozaah

Davy Gyson

30.4.2023
HERO

Tom Thys

30.4.2023
Team Dick
HERO

Dick Bathoorn

30.4.2023
Team Mittwochrunde Ybbsitz

Engelbert Lueger

30.4.2023

Martin Mörtelmayr

30.4.2023

Wolfgang Langsenlehner

30.4.2023
Team Transactief
HERO

Geert Delanghe

30.4.2023

Iris Verelst

30.4.2023

Johan Verstraeten

30.4.2023

Koen Quintelier

30.4.2023

Manu Verschueren

30.4.2023

Pieter De Smet

30.4.2023

Ronny Van Hove

30.4.2023
Team Stramme Rammers 2.0

Geurt Schepers

30.4.2023

Jaap Klaverboer

30.4.2023

Richard Jong

30.4.2023

Holger Gonschorek

30.4.2023

Konrad Goldmann

30.4.2023
Team STV EPO N.e.V.

Ludwig Knels

30.4.2023

Manfred Stutz

30.4.2023

Michael Schneiderhan

30.4.2023
Team Laktatexpress

Michael Schuster

30.4.2023

Rainer Wilberg

30.4.2023

Michael Zimmermann

30.4.2023
Team Metaebene

Pascal Gerigk

30.4.2023

Ralph Wagner

30.4.2023

Thorsten Böckling

30.4.2023

Rico Lehmann

30.4.2023

Robert Bang

30.4.2023

Robert Knels

30.4.2023
Team Markelo On Tour!

Roy Ebbekink

30.4.2023

Ruud Brok

30.4.2023

Sebastian Busse

30.4.2023

Thomas Dietze

30.4.2023

Tim Grefer

30.4.2023

Uwe Krause

30.4.2023
HERO

Mathias Koch

29.4.2023

Stefan Stach

29.4.2023
HERO

Laurent Ducarme

28.4.2023
HERO

Maximilien Schiemsky

28.4.2023

Monica Huiberts

26.4.2023

Pieter Cornet

26.4.2023
HERO

André Vasseur

23.4.2023

Jérémie Robache

23.4.2023

Koen Verhoeven

23.4.2023
Team Daft K-town Riders

Michael Michiels

23.4.2023
Team Urk

Auke Van Slooten

22.4.2023

Jacob Baak

22.4.2023

Johan Oost

22.4.2023
Team Kreuzbandveteranen

↯ David Schneider

22.4.2023

↯ Erik Schwartz

22.4.2023

Ines Hontheim

22.4.2023

↯ Maximilian Ritter

22.4.2023

Michael Denter

22.4.2023
Team Smitten

Jean-Paul Smit

21.4.2023

Kai Amrhein

18.4.2023

Moritz Gall

18.4.2023

Patrick Sommer

18.4.2023
Team Fietsgroep De Ruwe Anus

Daan Konings

16.4.2023

Dean Dudha

16.4.2023

Koenraad Van Laerhoven

16.4.2023

Maxime Oidtmann

16.4.2023

Pierre Oidtmann

16.4.2023

Robbe Brandsen

16.4.2023

Victor Devalckeneer

16.4.2023
Team The Local Legends

Daphne Hellendoorn

16.4.2023
HERO

Donny Korthoef

16.4.2023

Hessel Halma

16.4.2023

Jos De Laat

16.4.2023

Reinco Klappe

16.4.2023
HERO

Theo Konter

16.4.2023

Jonathan Bardelli

16.4.2023

Olivier Lambert

16.4.2023

Sébastien Lambert

16.4.2023

Ted Van Rijn

16.4.2023
Team Boot

Johan Roggeveen

15.4.2023

Jordy Boot

15.4.2023
Team DAV Sektion Hoher Fläming

Nick Hagedorn

15.4.2023

Philipp Kikels

15.4.2023

Bronze

Nathan Lad

16.9.2023

Eckhard Wolff

15.9.2023
Team 93

Frank Krämer

15.9.2023

Monika Sattler

15.9.2023
Team Jörg Kroschwald

Jörg Kroschwald

15.9.2023

↯ Brigitte Grandjean

14.9.2023

↯ Pascal Grandjean

14.9.2023
Team Hopfengold

↯ Andre Verheyen

13.9.2023

↯ Jörn Hüschen

13.9.2023

↯ Claude Damy

11.9.2023
Team Stoneman Squad Unna

Andreas Beckschulze

10.9.2023

Jan Menges

10.9.2023

Michael Sondermann

10.9.2023

Oliver Kapitza

10.9.2023

Bertrand Manset

10.9.2023
Team LesBienMontés

Cedric Cordier

10.9.2023

Cédric Mont

10.9.2023

Dimitri Pavet

10.9.2023

Olivier Deheneffe

10.9.2023

Quentin Passelecq

10.9.2023
HERO

Renaud Bughin

10.9.2023

Sébastien Ladry

10.9.2023

Charles Van IJzendoorn

10.9.2023
Team Les Rednoses

Chirstophe Lambeaux

10.9.2023

Vinciane Wauters

10.9.2023
Team Les Tourteaux De La Haze

↯ Christophe Berger

10.9.2023

↯ Damien Haulet

10.9.2023

Frédéric Dumont

10.9.2023

Geoffrey Noël

10.9.2023

↯ Hugo Closon

10.9.2023

↯ Jérémy Lemaire

10.9.2023

↯ Laurent Chenoix

10.9.2023

Laurent Noyelle

10.9.2023

Olivier Gilis

10.9.2023

↯ Sebastien Crevecoeur

10.9.2023
Team Rednoses

Denis Bertrand

10.9.2023

Marie Dominique

10.9.2023

Dirk Schüler

10.9.2023
Team Dawerkusen

Jens Grammeth

10.9.2023

Ken Schmidt

10.9.2023
Team Die Ebis

Kathrin Ebert

10.9.2023
HERO

Klaus Ebert

10.9.2023

Monika Ebert

10.9.2023
Team Ramses Sloesewij Albert Van De Brug Charles Ijzerdoorn

Maarten Askes

10.9.2023
Team Charles Van Ijzerdoorn- Ramses Sloeserwij - Maarten Askes

Mark Asket

10.9.2023

Martin Delecour

10.9.2023

Ramses Sloeserwij

10.9.2023

Raphael Motter

10.9.2023
Team Männertour - DE -FR 2023

Thomas Krueger

10.9.2023

Vincent Deroua

10.9.2023

Hugo Yu

8.9.2023

↯ Ronald Van Roy

8.9.2023

Wout Leemns

8.9.2023
Team Brand-Riders

Katrin Sauter

7.9.2023

Lutz Gehnen

7.9.2023
Team Biobiker

Oliver Röpke

7.9.2023

Daniel Gruschwitz

6.9.2023

Hendrik Gruschwitz

6.9.2023

Thomas Reiher

6.9.2023

Tristan Hermann

6.9.2023

Lothar Sitte

5.9.2023

Sabine Lang-Sitte

5.9.2023

Sarah Leeten

5.9.2023

Sebastiaan Duchateau

5.9.2023

↯ Anne Beeldens

3.9.2023
Team Benny's Angels

Ben Van Erum

3.9.2023

Jan Corthouts

3.9.2023

Kristof Verslegers

3.9.2023
Team Lasa Biker

↯ Christian Knapp

3.9.2023

Hans Leenknecht

3.9.2023

Ives Leflot

3.9.2023
Team Benny´s Angels

Joris Camps

3.9.2023
Team Ibike Devils

↯ Jörg Zimmermann

3.9.2023
Team Tobias Bonn

Kai-Hendrik Kolsch

3.9.2023

Karsten Springer

3.9.2023

Koen Deraeve

3.9.2023
Team I Bike Devils 👹

↯ Marco Hermes

3.9.2023
Team I Bike Devils

↯ Markus Burg

3.9.2023

↯ Markus Wisbar

3.9.2023

↯ Martin Fisch

3.9.2023
Team Lasser Biker
HERO

Martin Schweyen

3.9.2023

Mats Kowalke

3.9.2023

↯ Matthias Weber

3.9.2023

Minguel Bryon

3.9.2023

Oliver Kowalke

3.9.2023

Peter Goeminne

3.9.2023

Thomas Huster

3.9.2023

↯ Thorsten Matthias

3.9.2023
Team LAFRAD

Arno Jansen

2.9.2023

Fred Jonker

2.9.2023

Leon Van Weeren

2.9.2023

Juliane Fürstenberg

2.9.2023

Michael Fürstenberg

2.9.2023
Team The Dutch TrailNerds

↯ Frank Tempelmans Plat

1.9.2023

Liza Van der Haar

1.9.2023

Markus Willgohs

1.9.2023

Artrhur Hulstkamp

31.8.2023

Artrhur Hulstkamp

31.8.2023

Marc-Till Kampermann

31.8.2023
Team MULI

Ricarda Lippold

31.8.2023

Steffen Murke

31.8.2023

Bernd Pütz

30.8.2023

Markus Trapp

30.8.2023
Team Easy Easy Rider

Michael Brenner

30.8.2023
Team Steil Is Geil
HERO

Carsten Selbach

29.8.2023
HERO

Daniela Rebhan

29.8.2023
Team Wad'nk[r]ampf

Marcus Liebold

29.8.2023

Mario Hentschel

29.8.2023

Radek Zimmerhakl

29.8.2023

Chris Maraite

28.8.2023
Team Junge Rhöner

Holger Wüst

28.8.2023

Robert Stuhl

28.8.2023
Team CBiV

Alain De Caestecker

27.8.2023

Herman De Sutter

27.8.2023

Ivan Stevens

27.8.2023

Jan Schotte

27.8.2023

Koen Vermeersch

27.8.2023

Lode Vanoverschelde

27.8.2023

Sandro Bottaro

27.8.2023

Thomas Schotte

27.8.2023
Team Einfach Machen!

Andreas Brühmann

27.8.2023

Regina Brühmann

27.8.2023
Team Family Fox

↯ Bettina Fuchs

27.8.2023

Thomas Fuchs

27.8.2023
Team Albert/DEBONGNIE

Guillaume Albert

27.8.2023

Jan Willem Stam

27.8.2023
Team De Kalmthoutse Kastaars

Jarne Boden

27.8.2023

Noah Feron

27.8.2023
Team Trailblaze Eichsfeld

↯ Christoph Günther

26.8.2023

Markus Rheinländer

26.8.2023

Michael Kruse

26.8.2023

Sebastian Werner

26.8.2023
Team SBDAKUADK

Andreas Heese

24.8.2023

Gunter Spey

24.8.2023

Marco Jaekel

24.8.2023

Matthias Senneka

24.8.2023

Peter Aßmann

24.8.2023

Stefan Mudrack

24.8.2023

Andreas Engel

23.8.2023
Team Brubike

Bruno Verbelen

23.8.2023

Roel De Cleen

23.8.2023
Team BruBike

Maurits Janssens

23.8.2023

Michaël Simoens

23.8.2023

David Gottschalk

21.8.2023

Gerd Koschmieder

21.8.2023

Holger Rosenhagen

21.8.2023

Joachim Kaschull

21.8.2023

Martin Strobel

21.8.2023

Oliver Mocnik

21.8.2023
Team Die Fantastischen Vier

Björn Petter

20.8.2023

↯ Dirk Wimmer

20.8.2023

↯ Michael Steffens

20.8.2023
Team Velovibes

Emile Van Wiele

20.8.2023

Frank Van Wiele

20.8.2023
Team Wazig Tenue

Jelle Verkoulen

20.8.2023

Rob Verkoulen

20.8.2023

Jente Rijpstra

20.8.2023

Mark Van Baaren

20.8.2023
Team Fantastischen Vier

↯ Michael Maul

20.8.2023

↯ Roswitha Luecke

20.8.2023
Team Fürstentum Obergasse, Idstein

Thomas Schneider

20.8.2023
Team HDG-Malocher

↯ Amel Hadzipasic

19.8.2023

↯ Attila Hoffmann

19.8.2023
Team Anton

Anton Tollenaar

19.8.2023

Nico Tollenaar

19.8.2023

Erna Sterk-Oost

19.8.2023

Florian Groh

19.8.2023
Team Stone Monkeys

Geert Present

19.8.2023
Team BullsBensberg

Jörg Kümmel

19.8.2023

Rens Sterk

19.8.2023

Frederik De Waele

17.8.2023

Annelies Migdal

16.8.2023

Burkard Stürzebecher

16.8.2023
HERO

Johan Van Eetvelt

16.8.2023

Lutz Herzfeld

16.8.2023

Michael Boos

16.8.2023

Sascha Elsen

16.8.2023
Team Mud Masters

Daniel Sleeckx

15.8.2023

Geert Jacob

15.8.2023

Godwin Sleeckx

15.8.2023

Niels Aerts

15.8.2023

↯ Erik Fabry

15.8.2023

Erwin Laermans

15.8.2023
Team Wtc Stokkem

Jaak Vissers

15.8.2023

Koen Van Haelst

15.8.2023
Team The Black Pearl

Koen Vereecken

15.8.2023

Kurt Van Hamme

15.8.2023
Team WTC Stokkem

Leon Vanhoof

15.8.2023

Ronny Op 't Eijnde

15.8.2023
Team The Black Pearle

Valerie Verpaele

15.8.2023
Team RCT De Eddy's

Andy Vermunicht

14.8.2023

Jonas Heremans

14.8.2023
Team E-mtb Hageland

↯ Carlo Willems

14.8.2023

↯ Isabelle Godfrind

14.8.2023

↯ Lieven Daenen

14.8.2023

↯ Oscar Daenen

14.8.2023

↯ Eric Vanden Breede

14.8.2023

Jan-Peter Ruitenberg

14.8.2023

Jean Falkner

14.8.2023

Michael Krysztofiak

14.8.2023
Team JA_Nummer3

Angela Kriekhaus

13.8.2023

Jörg Kriekhaus

13.8.2023

Benny Houben

13.8.2023
Team Drecksäck

Björn Kockrick

13.8.2023

Christian Bendermacher

13.8.2023

Heinz-Georg Flier

13.8.2023

Horst Weyers

13.8.2023

Ralf Aumueller

13.8.2023

Ralf Braunsfeld

13.8.2023

Christian Pfister

13.8.2023
Team Die Löcher

Claudia Loch

13.8.2023

Martin Loch

13.8.2023

Daniela Jäschke

13.8.2023

Danny Molenbroeck

13.8.2023
Team Oelder Wind

Dirk Bomhof

13.8.2023

Henry Henry

13.8.2023

Thomas Fislage

13.8.2023
Team MSZweirad

↯ Geronimo Meisgen

13.8.2023

↯ Kevin Meisgen

13.8.2023

↯ Marcel Königs

13.8.2023

↯ Michael Lewicki

13.8.2023

↯ Michael Meisgen

13.8.2023

↯ Patrick Leclerg

13.8.2023

↯ Sascha Woizik

13.8.2023

↯ Torsten Thode

13.8.2023

Jessica Heuer

13.8.2023
Team De Vier Musketiers
HERO

Johan De Vos

13.8.2023
HERO

Theo Wijers

13.8.2023

Kay Fischer

13.8.2023

Maarten Roox

13.8.2023

Maniek Stolym

13.8.2023

Michael Kubik

13.8.2023

Roger Stelte

13.8.2023

Silas Kubik

13.8.2023
Team Bahiya

↯ Tanja Heinlein

13.8.2023

Thomas Münch

13.8.2023

Walter Pflumm

13.8.2023
Team De Vier Muskatiers
HERO

Wim Tomassen

13.8.2023
Team Overhage

Andre Niederberghaus

12.8.2023

Christian Overhage

12.8.2023

↯ Henning Wahl

12.8.2023

↯ Maximilian Simon

12.8.2023

Volker Herbstmann

12.8.2023

Benedikt Haab

12.8.2023

Hendrik Gerland

12.8.2023

↯ Noëlla Girs

12.8.2023

Bastien Houben

11.8.2023

Christoph Messerich

11.8.2023

Philippe Houben

11.8.2023

Matthijs Chatillon

10.8.2023

Peter Van Dorpe

10.8.2023

Heike Pursche

9.8.2023

Katrin Heinze

9.8.2023

Michel Regoor

9.8.2023
Team ASC Friedberg

Thorsten Wolf

9.8.2023
Tri-Team Niederlehme

Marcel Mück

8.8.2023

Sara Riffel-Mück

8.8.2023
Team Familie Klepkes From Antwerp

Casper Emmerechts

7.8.2023
HERO

Gert Emmerechts

7.8.2023
Team Queens On Speed

Daniela Appelt

7.8.2023

Marcel Mantel

7.8.2023
Team Wellmann Bike

↯ Markus Lukasch

7.8.2023

Volker Lukasch

7.8.2023

Ruben De Witte

6.8.2023
Team Sv Hemsen Mtb

Ansgar Stahl

5.8.2023

Dennis Theilen

5.8.2023

Klaus Kröger

5.8.2023

Werner Menke

5.8.2023

Claus-Bernhardt Johst

5.8.2023

Eef Weetjens

5.8.2023

Sebastian Stein

5.8.2023

Tine Verschueren

5.8.2023
Team Semper Fi

Adriano Russo

4.8.2023

Ryan Russo

4.8.2023
Team Die DreiRadler

Claus Vetterling

3.8.2023

↯ Kurt Karpf

3.8.2023

Oliver Fleger

3.8.2023

Lieven Depoorter

3.8.2023
Team Just Us

Elies Ltaief

2.8.2023

Jorgen Van Boven

2.8.2023

Rafael Mertens

2.8.2023

↯ Günter Fels

2.8.2023
Team Oehl/Reuffel
HERO

Markus Oehl

1.8.2023
Team ELSA+ Biker.lu Baddy Hampel Mike Titi

Christian De Carolis

29.7.2023

Eva-Corinna Maier-Marth

27.7.2023
HERO

Karl-Wilhelm Marth

27.7.2023
Team DAMSABADRI

↯ Adrien Devyver

25.7.2023

↯ Damien Wagemans

25.7.2023

↯ Sabert Djeebet

25.7.2023
Team Tesselaar

Dick Tesselaar

24.7.2023

Jeroen Tesselaar

24.7.2023

Lars Tesselaar

24.7.2023
Team Wohlfarth Jena

Steffen Wohlfarth

24.7.2023
Team ToThoTo

↯ Thomas Materna

24.7.2023

Tobias Hahn

24.7.2023
Team Alpen Crawler

Andreas Gut

23.7.2023

Kp Pusch

23.7.2023

Oliver Eder

23.7.2023
Team Schildecrossers

↯ Arthur Vanhove

23.7.2023

↯ Marc Vandijck

23.7.2023
Team Wadenkrampf

↯ Christian Beck

23.7.2023

Christoph Hendrich

23.7.2023

Steven Welsch

23.7.2023

Yannic Kever

23.7.2023

Delphine Pilate

23.7.2023

Gianluca Rattacaso

23.7.2023
Team Emmanuelle Van Melkebeke

Jean-Loup Morel

23.7.2023

Matthias Schuler-Franke

23.7.2023
Team Mountainriders

Oliver Olinger

23.7.2023

Thomas Kopp

23.7.2023

Peter Van Hauwe

23.7.2023

Sabine Franke

23.7.2023

↯ Thomas Beck

23.7.2023

Bernd Heinrichs

22.7.2023
Team FSV Dreckfräsen

Christian Tripp

22.7.2023

Eckhard Schaub

22.7.2023

Frank Schnegelsberg

22.7.2023

Kai Schönewald

22.7.2023

Maic Wenzl

22.7.2023

Steve Herzer

22.7.2023

Daniel Biedermann

22.7.2023

Kai Hengen

22.7.2023
Team Rakete Duvenstedt

Knut Stender

22.7.2023

Koen Clauwers

22.7.2023

Isabella Mackenroth

21.7.2023

Stéphan Vandegaart

21.7.2023
Team Diehards

Dirk Vissers

20.7.2023
HERO

Jan Helsen

20.7.2023

Christian Redl

19.7.2023

Frank Keppens

19.7.2023

↯ Gaëtan André

19.7.2023

Renate Redl

19.7.2023

Rudy Proesmans

19.7.2023

Marco Burkhardt

17.7.2023
Team A La Tienne

Alexandre Etienne

16.7.2023
Team Sturmvogel e.V.
HERO

Andreas Kossen

16.7.2023

Thorsten Kaluza

16.7.2023
Team The Fifties

Christophe De Sutter

16.7.2023

Stefan Maes

16.7.2023

Cindy Callewaert

16.7.2023

Markus Kolb

16.7.2023
Team Moorbirne De Luxe

Michael Meier-Kemner

16.7.2023

Michael Weyers

16.7.2023

Nico Verhelst

16.7.2023

↯ Sabrina Krützen

16.7.2023

Jaap Zeeders

15.7.2023
Team Bike-Helden

Marion Budke

15.7.2023

Volker Hartmann

15.7.2023

Rianne Van der Wal

15.7.2023
Team Ömscher Ösele

↯ Rolf Knein

15.7.2023

↯ Stefan Nießen

15.7.2023

↯ Thomas Ritter

15.7.2023

Wolfgang Theissen

15.7.2023

Ronald Noack

15.7.2023
Team Hörselgauner

Silvian Erdmann

15.7.2023

Andreas Fischer

14.7.2023

Don Antonio Pascual Pomar Montahud

14.7.2023

Katrien Pintelon

14.7.2023

Nele Verhaeghe

14.7.2023

↯ Jan-Derik Wilts

13.7.2023

Jens Klose

13.7.2023

Markus Klose

13.7.2023

↯ Rolf Ramscheid

13.7.2023
Team Hotte Motte +1

Anni Dietze

12.7.2023

↯ Christin Dietze

12.7.2023

Mark Dietze

12.7.2023

Michael Trüber

12.7.2023
Team KGB

Niko Jung

12.7.2023

Uwe Ritzel

12.7.2023

Susanne Ehspanner

12.7.2023

Stephane Heylen

10.7.2023

Xavier Van der Heyden

10.7.2023

↯ Angel Samalea Suarez

9.7.2023
Team Zoigl Syndikat

↯ Benedikt Hartmann

9.7.2023
Team Les P'tits Royen Et Leur Maman

Christel Gerkens

9.7.2023

Mathéo Royen

9.7.2023

Thibaut Royen

9.7.2023
Team Wilma Stoneman- Ladys

Gaby Kämpfer

9.7.2023
Team Cyclingclubcaulille

Joris Baeten

9.7.2023

↯ Ludwig Schleicher

9.7.2023
Team SV Klinkum MTB

Marco Meulenaers

9.7.2023

Stefan Marssdorf

9.7.2023

Torsten Schröter

9.7.2023
Team Cycling Club Caulille

Pieter Leen

9.7.2023
Team Wilma Stoneman-Ladies

Susanne Lüders

9.7.2023
Team Les Aqualiens

↯ Aurore Carpentier

8.7.2023

↯ Daniel Gabriel

8.7.2023

↯ Eric Duchêne

8.7.2023

Etienne Haufroid

8.7.2023

↯ Jean-Marie Margrève

8.7.2023

↯ Luc Petit

8.7.2023

Manuel Thoumsin

8.7.2023

↯ Stéphane Dehoux

8.7.2023
Team Friends & Ride

↯ Didier Helson

8.7.2023

↯ Grégoire Peeters

8.7.2023

Thierry Wergifosse

8.7.2023
Team Frank Nicola
HERO

Frank Haug

8.7.2023

Martin Johansson

8.7.2023

Nicola Lang

8.7.2023

Sebastian Lang

8.7.2023
Team Come On, Come On

Guido Feuchter

8.7.2023

Jochen Massopust

8.7.2023

Matthias Harsch

8.7.2023
Team Free Riders

↯ Jerome Legris

8.7.2023
Team Los Bruslich

Beltrán Dierckx

6.7.2023

Mario Dierckx

6.7.2023
Team Bernd Radermacher

↯ Sibylle Dr. Kost

6.7.2023
Team De Freunde Des Geländefahrrads

Uwe Kralapp

6.7.2023
Burgers Team

Jay Burgers

5.7.2023

Nino Burgers

5.7.2023

Olaf Burgers

5.7.2023
Team HST

Jona Lambrechts

5.7.2023
Team BeMaJoBa

Maarten Meeus

5.7.2023
Team Die Gemäßigten

Dirk Unger

4.7.2023

Mike Bruder

4.7.2023

Tom Ahner

4.7.2023

Gregor Gregor Nowak

4.7.2023
Team Biker Bro's

Alena Krüger

2.7.2023
HERO

Jörg Krüger

2.7.2023
Team De Groene Mannen

↯ Axel Spanjers

2.7.2023

Maurice Poels

2.7.2023

Peter Blanken

2.7.2023

Johann Kurek

2.7.2023
Team De Zandhappers

Luke Martens

2.7.2023

Winny Hooijschuur

2.7.2023

Winny Hooijschuur

2.7.2023
Team Für Rum & Ähre Ilmenau

Laura Bindel

1.7.2023

Rainer Bindel

1.7.2023
Team Elbräuber

↯ Andreas Eberle

29.6.2023

Daniel Wilk

29.6.2023

Malte Kuhne

29.6.2023

Mario Gelzer

29.6.2023

Philip Eberle

29.6.2023

Steffen Schultze

29.6.2023

Thomas Schubert

29.6.2023
Team Gerben, Jeroen, Alfred, Art-Jan

Alfred Mens

25.6.2023

Art-Jan Dennekamp

25.6.2023

Gerben Witten

25.6.2023

Jeroen Pijl

25.6.2023

Arnaud Plunus

25.6.2023
Team Kaaiendonkers

Berend Broekman

25.6.2023
Team Mudder Fuckers

↯ Christian Charles

25.6.2023

↯ Frank Eischens-Keilen

25.6.2023
HERO

Lars Kirchhübel

25.6.2023
HERO

Thomas Stemper

25.6.2023
HERO

Volker Kaspari

25.6.2023

Edwin Vreijdenberger

25.6.2023
Team BOB

Gert Van 't Slot

25.6.2023

Jan Majean

25.6.2023

Johan Hellinckx

25.6.2023

Johan Van Looy

25.6.2023

Koen De Ridder

25.6.2023

Romuald D'amato

25.6.2023
Team Exgetineerden

Hans Bovenschen

25.6.2023

Paul De Waal

25.6.2023

Kai Paroma

25.6.2023
Team Lago-Maggiore-Revival

↯ Klaus Grüber

25.6.2023

↯ Manuel Kappes

25.6.2023

↯ Stefan Philipps

25.6.2023

↯ Stephan Hostert

25.6.2023

Mari Salminen

25.6.2023

Mirko Dornbach

25.6.2023
Team Kellerwald-Bikemarathon

Steffen Nordmann

25.6.2023
Team Kellerwald-Bikemmarathon

Thilo Quandel

25.6.2023

Daniel Stoevesandt

24.6.2023
Team Stiewi

Felix Stieffenhofer

24.6.2023

Peter Stieffenhofer

24.6.2023

Leif Puschmann

24.6.2023
Team Nostromer

Lutz Peinemann

24.6.2023

Martin Kirchner

24.6.2023

Michael Engelskirchen

24.6.2023

Rolf Vreijdenberger

24.6.2023

Frank Claußnitzer

22.6.2023

Ines Schwabe

22.6.2023

Jan Ottema

22.6.2023

Alfred Preuss

21.6.2023

↯ Andrea Eilert

20.6.2023

↯ Toni Blechschmidt

20.6.2023

↯ Willy Eilert

20.6.2023

Alexander Zeschick

19.6.2023

Eugen Koschischek

19.6.2023
Team Stoneman Weekend

Alexander Sandberg Van Boelens

18.6.2023

Bart Adriaenssens

18.6.2023

Bjorn Winkelmans

18.6.2023

Chris Heyer

18.6.2023

Danny Hufkens

18.6.2023

Didier Courier

18.6.2023

Dieter Chauvaux

18.6.2023

Dirk Vansteenbrugge

18.6.2023
HERO

Erik Cambre

18.6.2023

Erwin Bosmans

18.6.2023

Erwin Roks

18.6.2023

Erwin Salden

18.6.2023

Erwin Van der Ham

18.6.2023
HERO

Filip De Beuckelaer

18.6.2023
HERO

Fons Crynen

18.6.2023
HERO

Gert Kustermans

18.6.2023
HERO

Hans Van Dijck

18.6.2023

Hendrik Baeyens

18.6.2023

Jelle Van Eyken

18.6.2023

Julien Haes

18.6.2023
HERO

Marc Dhuygelaere

18.6.2023

Marc Diver

18.6.2023

Marc Vercammen

18.6.2023

Michel Van der Sande

18.6.2023

Pieter Vanhaverbeke

18.6.2023

Rik Vanlauwe

18.6.2023

Sophie Bresseleers

18.6.2023

Stacy Konieczny

18.6.2023

Thomas Pattyn

18.6.2023

Thomas Roijackers

18.6.2023

Thomas Vanderhoeven

18.6.2023

Tom De Laet

18.6.2023

Werner Van Schelstraete

18.6.2023

Werner Vercammen

18.6.2023
Team Samstagmorgenherrenrunde
HERO

↯ Bartosz Plodowski

18.6.2023
HERO

Daniel Lamby

18.6.2023
HERO

Michael Griebel

18.6.2023
Team GreinerReich

Christoph Reich

18.6.2023

Katrin Greiner

18.6.2023
Team Schölchen

Alex Ross

17.6.2023

Andreas Meyer

17.6.2023

Heiko Daum

17.6.2023

Jürgen Fehr

17.6.2023

Marcus Vetter

17.6.2023

Markus Finn

17.6.2023

Norbert Werner

17.6.2023

Oliver Sauer

17.6.2023

Andreas Woock

17.6.2023
Team Omerbach

Georg Haas

17.6.2023

Thorsten Eichhorn

17.6.2023

Jean-marie Letocart

17.6.2023
Team Stegmaiermt

Michael Stegmaier

17.6.2023

Tanja Stegmaier

17.6.2023
Team Feuerwehr Bretzfeld

Carina Württemberger

16.6.2023

Dominik Schäfter

16.6.2023

↯ Marc Reichert

16.6.2023

↯ Marc Laloux

16.6.2023
Team Jager

Bärbel Jager

15.6.2023

Klaus-Dieter Jager

15.6.2023
Team Wurzelhüpfer

Kristin Daube

15.6.2023

Torsten Daube

15.6.2023
Team MiMa

Marcus Schulz

14.6.2023

Mike Deckert

14.6.2023
Team Zwaantjes

Caroline Vanherpe

12.6.2023

Luc Vandenbulcke

12.6.2023

Stefan Debois

12.6.2023
Team Ibens

Bart Bielen

11.6.2023

Bram Brabants

11.6.2023
HERO

Christopher Baute

11.6.2023

Eveline Brouwers

11.6.2023

Jeroen Demuynck

11.6.2023

Johan Seliaerts

11.6.2023

Martin Geernaart

11.6.2023
HERO

Mateusz Bobier

11.6.2023

Niels Verstrepen

11.6.2023
HERO

Olivier Gillard

11.6.2023

Pieter Vanseveren

11.6.2023

Pieter Verbruggen

11.6.2023

Simon Derks

11.6.2023
Team DAV Sektion Schweinfurt

Helmut Bach

11.6.2023

Kalli Spahn

11.6.2023

Marcel Brünner

11.6.2023
Team RHDHV

Huub Eterman

11.6.2023

Jeroen Luttmer

11.6.2023

Johan Jongkind

11.6.2023
Team Volle Möhre
HERO

Andreas Ertmer

10.6.2023
HERO

Michael Hantschick

10.6.2023

Ottmar Fabek

10.6.2023
HERO

Reinhard Bauhaus

10.6.2023
HERO

Werner Bovenkerk

10.6.2023
Team Chilli & Challenge

Andreas Hinsch

10.6.2023

Carsten Peters

10.6.2023
Team Krabbelgruppe Diemelstadt

Andreas Krasel

10.6.2023

Bernhard Buchholz

10.6.2023

Dunja Berendes

10.6.2023

Markus Flamme

10.6.2023

Stephan Berendes

10.6.2023
Team Pippus

André Dörfler

10.6.2023

Oliver Stegmann

10.6.2023

Philipp Gurn

10.6.2023

André Hartung

10.6.2023
Team Eifelmädels

↯ Anja Erharter

10.6.2023

↯ Beate Reichartz

10.6.2023
Team Langstones

Christian Lang

10.6.2023

↯ Monika Lang

10.6.2023
Team 2Rad-Center Werl

Dirk Ackermann

10.6.2023
HERO

Felix Krey

10.6.2023

Horst Tschirch

10.6.2023

Edgar Schaffert

10.6.2023

Florian Reinfeld

10.6.2023
Team Dubbebiker

Frank Gutermuth

10.6.2023

Frank Völker

10.6.2023

Tom Wolf

10.6.2023
Team MTB Freunde Haan-Gruiten

Hendrik Becker

10.6.2023

Matthias Friederici

10.6.2023
HERO

Rolf Schulte

10.6.2023
HERO

Thorsten Brennecke

10.6.2023

Jens Reinfeld

10.6.2023

↯ Klaus Wütig

10.6.2023
Team Aero-Eddy Crew

Lisa-Irina Schwarz

10.6.2023

Niklas Maas

10.6.2023
Team Zielbier

Martin Fromme

10.6.2023

Mike Knauer

10.6.2023

Oliver Heine

10.6.2023
Team Yellow Meets Magenta

Martin Rupp

10.6.2023

Nevena Rupp

10.6.2023

Matthias Herfurth

10.6.2023
Team Spezialagenten

Oliver Borgmann

10.6.2023

Patrick Frink

10.6.2023

↯ René Metzner

10.6.2023

Tatjana Kotselitis

10.6.2023

Thorsten Krey

10.6.2023
Anne Bänke Racing Team

Thorsten Scholz

10.6.2023

↯ Katharina Funke-Kaiser

7.6.2023
Team Sixpack

Michael Atzor

7.6.2023

Reinhard Frießleben

7.6.2023

Robert Volger

7.6.2023

Uwe Rabe

7.6.2023
Team Franken Obb Duo

Andrea Eckert

6.6.2023

Josef Gaag

6.6.2023

Aron Kodde

6.6.2023
Team 2MTB4FUN

Guido Esser

6.6.2023

Ingo Jansen

6.6.2023

Joachim Fuhlbrügge

6.6.2023

Marcus Fritzen

6.6.2023

Jens Feld

6.6.2023

Kees Kodde

6.6.2023

Michael Jonas

6.6.2023
XC/CX-Endurance Team

Patrik Falkenroth

6.6.2023
Team Harzjosephs
HERO

Dirk Alig

5.6.2023

Marten Sacks

5.6.2023
HERO

Thomas Banse

5.6.2023
Team Alp Bikers

↯ Eva Mondelaers

5.6.2023

Stefan Nijsten

5.6.2023
Team Alp-Bikers

Hans Bergé

5.6.2023
Team WALG

Ad De Greef

4.6.2023

Gerard File

4.6.2023

Paul Van De Loo

4.6.2023

Richard Ippel

4.6.2023
Team Power Of Justice

Alexander Linke

4.6.2023

Catherine Vandeleene

4.6.2023

Korneel Huyghebaert

4.6.2023
Team Marco's Fietsvrienden

Piet-Hein Peeters

4.6.2023

Sam Calmeyn

4.6.2023
Team Alexander Gregori

Alexander Gregori

3.6.2023
Team Ron55

Amel Vriesman

3.6.2023

Jur Fischer

3.6.2023

Ron Te Paske

3.6.2023

Bart Bossaerts

3.6.2023
Team WaWa

Danny Wadewitz

3.6.2023

Sebastian Wanka

3.6.2023

Geert Wagemans

3.6.2023
Team Mittwochsbiker

Hans-Günter Ritter

3.6.2023

Harald Reitz

3.6.2023

Jürgen Voigt

3.6.2023

Ralf Eckhard

3.6.2023

Rolf Viehmann

3.6.2023

Susanne Reitz

3.6.2023

Jureck Van Edom

3.6.2023

Paul Deckers

3.6.2023
Team Kießwetter

Moritz Kiesswetter

2.6.2023

↯ Mike Möller

1.6.2023
Team Florian Hofmann, Michael Hofmann, Petra Hofmann-Walther
HERO

Petra Hofmann-Walther

1.6.2023
Team Remy

Alexander Remy

31.5.2023

Katrin Remy

31.5.2023
Team Grote (over)drevers

Jochen Lipert

30.5.2023

Steven Martens

30.5.2023
Team Bluthunde

↯ Alexander Seifert

29.5.2023

↯ Christoph Aufderbeck

29.5.2023

↯ Stefan Weinand

29.5.2023
Team Eggeman

Carsten Soethe

29.5.2023

Markus Schulte

29.5.2023
Team Die Glorreichen 6

Christian Häberle

29.5.2023

Jan Jünemann

29.5.2023

Rebecca Preuß

29.5.2023

Till Krüger

29.5.2023
HERO

Tino Preuß

29.5.2023
Team Alpenmännlein
HERO

Dirk Wölfel

29.5.2023

Jens Wölfel

29.5.2023

Inge Heirwegh

29.5.2023

Joan Siegfried Stuhl

29.5.2023

Kathleen Krump

29.5.2023

Michiel Dewilde

29.5.2023

Nicolas Elleboudt

29.5.2023
Team Fietsklubke Goirle

Paul Molenschot

29.5.2023

Thomas Krump

29.5.2023

Valerie Vincent

29.5.2023

Wout Vandendriessche

29.5.2023

Gabriel Christoforidis

28.5.2023

Jens Heinemeyer

28.5.2023
Team Oschdälblr

Marius Garzorz

28.5.2023

Sebastian Barthle

28.5.2023
Team DutchDelight

Nico De Mooij

28.5.2023

Tobias Oehlsen

28.5.2023

Yannis Christoforidis

28.5.2023
Team Stonis Hegau

Clemens Fleischmann

27.5.2023
Team Stonis

Dustin Liebens

27.5.2023

↯ Jörg Unger

27.5.2023

↯ Uli Lutz

27.5.2023
Team Villersoise
HERO

Nicolas Boverie

26.5.2023
Team Atemnot

Jeannine Schwarz

25.5.2023

Michael Moll

25.5.2023

Sten Höfchen

25.5.2023
Team Gunther Gerlo

Lieven Van Brussel

25.5.2023
Team Weserbiker

↯ Andreas Wichmann

24.5.2023

↯ Peter Meier

24.5.2023

↯ Rainer Kleinschmidt

24.5.2023
Team Kuhsel

Jan Kürten

24.5.2023

Janic Hahne

24.5.2023

Nils Kulk

23.5.2023
Team DENRIK

Dennis Atema

21.5.2023
Team Schüller

Ehrenfried Schüller

21.5.2023
Team Bierbauch

Frank Eisenhauer

21.5.2023

Torsten Tries

21.5.2023
Team Franky&Sam

↯ Franky Wies

21.5.2023

Sam Calmes

21.5.2023

Jochen Abke

21.5.2023
Team MTBNOW

↯ Koen Spaansen

21.5.2023
Team MTB Club Boswachter

Mark Klaassen

21.5.2023
Team FC Edelsfeld

Thomas Brandt

21.5.2023
Team Grzesiaki

Aleksander Grzesiak

20.5.2023

Krzysztof Grzesiak

20.5.2023

Alexander Nuszkowski

20.5.2023

Alexander Teuber

20.5.2023

Andrea Heub

20.5.2023

Andrea Weidmann

20.5.2023
Team Ehemalige Athleten der DDR

Andreas Gimpel

20.5.2023
Team SaveITfirst

↯ Andreas Grimbach

20.5.2023

↯ Horst Schäfer

20.5.2023
Team Schwupties

Andreas Hühner

20.5.2023

Peter Ermtraud

20.5.2023
Team Die Drei Muskeltiere

↯ Bernd Kaldenhoven

20.5.2023

↯ Berthold Jaster

20.5.2023

↯ Thomas Küttner

20.5.2023
Team Sofa(h)r-Biker (2.0)

Christian Kramberg

20.5.2023

Lars Kunze

20.5.2023

Michael May

20.5.2023

Rüdiger Axtmann

20.5.2023

↯ Sandra Hummel

20.5.2023
Team Biker-Kette-Mitte
HERO

Christian Leist

20.5.2023

Daniel Annuseit

20.5.2023

Oliver Annuseit

20.5.2023

Thomas Krug

20.5.2023
Team De Dirken

Dirk Van Pelt

20.5.2023

↯ Dirk Vanderwee

20.5.2023

Eva Wunder

20.5.2023
Team Stonewomen

Gabriele Alberts

20.5.2023
Team Die Zündmeister

↯ Guido Tiefel

20.5.2023

↯ Philipp Lederer

20.5.2023

Joachim Verschelden

20.5.2023
Team Dworpse Bike-packing MTB Vrienden

Koen Brynaert

20.5.2023

Maik Zembok

20.5.2023
Team Fat Fighters

Mario Reisser

20.5.2023

Nico Hörselmann

20.5.2023

Ronny Mahr

20.5.2023

Thomas Reuter

20.5.2023
Team Good Thing Fahrradservice

Markus Brüggemann Markus

20.5.2023
Team MTBP

Matthias Breidbach

20.5.2023

Timo Petry

20.5.2023

Matthias Machwig

20.5.2023

Matthias Reidt

20.5.2023

↯ Michael Schuster

20.5.2023
Team Fischkopp Lahr

Nils Ahrberg

20.5.2023

Patrick Gottschall

20.5.2023
Team Hermelin Goldstaub PRPM

↯ Paul Rosinke

20.5.2023

Per Martiensen

20.5.2023

Philip Wehinger

20.5.2023

Rico Hornig

20.5.2023

Sebastian Lachmann

20.5.2023

Stefan Barth

20.5.2023
Team Sofa(h)r-Biker

Stephan Griesbaum

20.5.2023

Stephan Suntheim

20.5.2023

Steven Vanbellinghen

20.5.2023

Ingrid Hallek

18.5.2023

Werner Hallek

18.5.2023

Jens Udo Pohl

17.5.2023

Mike Schubert

17.5.2023
Team KingLuiBiker

↯ Andreas Bosmann

15.5.2023

↯ Torsten Zander

15.5.2023
Team Brauerei Lasser

Andreas Walter

15.5.2023

Eveline Walter

15.5.2023
Team Nippelblitzer 2.0
HERO

Axel Fretter

15.5.2023

Marc Fleczok

15.5.2023

Andreas Kohmes

14.5.2023

Bernd Glatzki

14.5.2023

Hans Van Dijk

14.5.2023

Ief Verlaenen

14.5.2023

Meint-Jan Elzinga

14.5.2023

Roland Maaßen

14.5.2023
Team Schwabeder Stonemen

Andreas Hettrich

13.5.2023

Martin Knoblach

13.5.2023

Udo Fischer

13.5.2023
Team DIMMATIN
HERO

↯ Emmanuel Chaumont

13.5.2023

↯ Gérard Vanaubel

13.5.2023

Jean-Marc Monseur

13.5.2023

↯ Philippe Somja

13.5.2023

↯ René-Philippe Croquet

13.5.2023

Servais Hick

13.5.2023
Team Lekker Blijven Hangen

Geert Wauters

13.5.2023

Guy Meert

13.5.2023

Johan Claeys

13.5.2023

Werner Untiet

13.5.2023
Team Fietsclub Het Zuigende Wieltje

Bart Aalbers

9.5.2023

John Van Lochem

9.5.2023

Mark Schreurs

9.5.2023
Team Ponte
HERO

Andre Schütte

8.5.2023
HERO

Axel Häuser

8.5.2023
HERO

Christoph Gloeckner

8.5.2023

↯ Manuela Kemper

8.5.2023
HERO

Nadine Häuser

8.5.2023

Pedro Kemper

8.5.2023
Team Stoffel
HERO

Björn Vogelzang

8.5.2023

Dennis Vogelzang

8.5.2023
HERO

Geer Pronk

8.5.2023

Marcel Van Den Boogaard

8.5.2023

Poul Spierings

8.5.2023

Ruud Van der Geest

8.5.2023
RuBeRi MTB Team

↯ Benno Leusch

7.5.2023
Team Sturm Durch Die Adennen

Florian Mauel

7.5.2023
Team Meine Freunde

Jörg Henning

7.5.2023

Stefan Wörpel

7.5.2023

Thomas Schaletzky

7.5.2023
Team Sturm Durch Die Ardennen

Kha Mieu Tang

7.5.2023

Peter Klose

7.5.2023

Ralf Bruns

7.5.2023

Thomas Schmeier

7.5.2023

Klaus Langen

7.5.2023

Klaus Langen

7.5.2023
Team HaSchu

↯ Petra Hackler

7.5.2023
Team A.T.eam ´78

↯ Andre Inthorn

6.5.2023

↯ Thorben Meier

6.5.2023
Team Annorlumni Fahrradgesellschaft

Thijn Van Helvoirt

6.5.2023

Timo Ruiten

6.5.2023

Arnim Breycha

5.5.2023
HERO

Marcus Kulodzik

5.5.2023

Peter Gemander

5.5.2023

Ralf Junghänel

5.5.2023

Lars Schramm

4.5.2023
Team HOTSHOT

Marcel Templer

4.5.2023

Martin Auburger

3.5.2023
Team Ce N'est Pas Du Cuistax

Benoit Parmantier

1.5.2023

Bertrand VanDeCraen

1.5.2023

Christophe Thomson

1.5.2023

Cyrien Ladeuze

1.5.2023

Jérôme Fassin

1.5.2023

Stéphane Villers

1.5.2023

Thibaud Oury

1.5.2023

↯ Christian Herren

1.5.2023
Team Budo-Biker

Frank Treitinger

1.5.2023

Georg Kluge

1.5.2023

Savas Gönenler

1.5.2023

Stefan Nierer

1.5.2023
Team RiRu

Gesine Rudolph

1.5.2023
Team Westcoast Dune Diggers

↯ Hans Deraedt

1.5.2023

↯ Jean-Pierre Dekoker

1.5.2023

Marnix Kerckhove

1.5.2023

Mathijs Bruneel

1.5.2023

Rik Penel

1.5.2023

Sander Hintjes

1.5.2023

↯ Steve Vanderplas

1.5.2023

Stijn Gevaert

1.5.2023

Helke Stadelmeier

1.5.2023

Jean-Philippe Tychon

1.5.2023
Team De Mannetjes Van Filip Maelegheer, The Sequel

Joachim Vandenbroucke

1.5.2023

Jona Franco

1.5.2023

Sander Franco

1.5.2023

Simon Goderis

1.5.2023

Thomas Laureys

1.5.2023

Kristina Engelmann

1.5.2023

Lothar Stadelmeier

1.5.2023

Marc Grywatz

1.5.2023
Team Arduenna-WURM

Michael Köster

1.5.2023

Ralf Dohms

1.5.2023

Udo Karkossa

1.5.2023

Wolfgang Dietz

1.5.2023
Adrenaline Team

Nolan Hupez

1.5.2023

Philippe Bettenhausen

1.5.2023

Patrick Smeets

1.5.2023

↯ Sascha Wallmeroth

1.5.2023
Team Chaos

Adalbert Sztyrbicki

30.4.2023

Patrick Kohnen

30.4.2023

Ulf Brieden

30.4.2023

Benedikt Freitag

30.4.2023

Daniel Wellhöfer

30.4.2023

Frank Eickmann

30.4.2023
Team De Olijke Ruppel Trappers

Gerben Luyckx

30.4.2023

James Brits

30.4.2023

Koen Van Riet

30.4.2023

Thomas Keirsmaekers

30.4.2023

Klaus Ebert

30.4.2023

Luuk Van Den Berg

30.4.2023

Mirco Gluth

30.4.2023

↯ Nils Meyer Zur Capellen

30.4.2023

Robert Freitag

30.4.2023

Sebastiaan Van Den Berg

30.4.2023

Thomas Kühn

30.4.2023

Dennis Defrancq

29.4.2023

Fabian Beutel

29.4.2023

Hannes Gebert

29.4.2023

Maxim Deltour

29.4.2023

Niels Consten

29.4.2023

Pieter Esprit

29.4.2023

Rainer De Laere

29.4.2023

Samai Steevensz

29.4.2023

Thijs Desmet

29.4.2023

↯ Stefan Reheis

26.4.2023
Team Baroudeurs

Gert Vangronsveld

24.4.2023

Wim Godschalk

24.4.2023
Team Becks Pistols
HERO

Andreas Jürgens

23.4.2023
HERO

Michael Matjeka

23.4.2023

Timo Sandmann

23.4.2023
Team WuppRadler

Marc Dresen

23.4.2023

Stephan Schaller

23.4.2023

Markus Olbrich

23.4.2023

↯ Olaf Christen

23.4.2023

Taede Weidenaar

23.4.2023
Team MAT-MTB

Andreas Leusch

22.4.2023

Marcus Willkomm

22.4.2023

Tim Robusch

22.4.2023
Team Beim Dritten Mal Tut´s Nicht Mehr Weh

Daniel Scholtyssek

22.4.2023

Frank Behrendt

22.4.2023

Ken Hoyer

22.4.2023

Maik Trott

22.4.2023

Milden Hoyer

22.4.2023

Robert Seckel

22.4.2023

Ron Hoyer

22.4.2023
Team Eierschwammerl

Angelika Gilli

17.4.2023
Team Fitte Buitenboys

Gijs Thus

17.4.2023
Team De Prinsessen

Jan Willem Mijderwijk

17.4.2023

Jeroen Beentjes

17.4.2023

Peter Bol

17.4.2023

Jürgen Eidecker

17.4.2023
Team Old Stones

Maik Mandel

17.4.2023

Stefan Knipping

17.4.2023
Team Les Beauff
HERO

Alain Collard

16.4.2023

Marco Lunardi

16.4.2023