Arduenna-Champions

Alle Finisher des Stoneman Arduenna Mountainbike.

Gold

Team Kostoos

Davy Naesen

15.9.2020

Jorne Bluekens

15.9.2020
Team De Kostoos

Pieter Meulders

15.9.2020

Renaud Cupers

14.9.2020

André Kupig

13.9.2020
Team CCChevigny

Benoît Gigot

13.9.2020
Team Stoemperkes - Go For Gold
HERO

Bernd Claessen

13.9.2020
HERO

Raf Piccart

13.9.2020

Rick Brouwer

13.9.2020
Team Baudet Bike Bertrix

Gazou Etienne

13.9.2020

Jean-Phi Strapes

13.9.2020

Nicolas Dasnois

13.9.2020

Stéphane Etienne

13.9.2020

Harald Flügge

13.9.2020

Loic Pasteger

13.9.2020
Team Les Musclés.

Oleg Bekisz

13.9.2020

Thomas Schmitz

13.9.2020

Gary Leclerc

12.9.2020
Team G-Field

Gilles Ruffato

12.9.2020

Yves Steffen

12.9.2020
Team SARRE

Jean-Claude Blumenau

12.9.2020

Verena Schütz

12.9.2020

Jens Vreysen

12.9.2020

José Dethier

12.9.2020
Team2Beat

Julia Polley

12.9.2020
HERO

Lars Plambeck

12.9.2020
HERO

Matthias Saam

12.9.2020

Norbert Schommers

12.9.2020
Team Tom Broekaert

Peter Stoffels

12.9.2020

Ronny Delmotte

12.9.2020
Bike Team B61
HERO

Rony Vandael

12.9.2020

Servais Jean-Marc

12.9.2020

Stefan Schuhbäck

12.9.2020
Team Nutrixxion Mtb

Sven Hielscher

12.9.2020

Tom Broekaert

12.9.2020

Vincent Carlier

12.9.2020
HERO

Willy Van Vroenhoven

12.9.2020
Team Coffee & Ink Bikers

Daniel Rottiers

11.9.2020
Team GREA

Fabrice Baguette

11.9.2020

Nicolas Jennes

11.9.2020

Filip Hofmans

11.9.2020

Julien Lambert

11.9.2020

Koen Vandepaer

11.9.2020
Malmedy MTB Team

Loïc Mallet

11.9.2020

Maik Lasch

11.9.2020

Markus Matthes

11.9.2020
MTB Team Malmedy

Michael Kupper

11.9.2020

Pascal Colpaert

11.9.2020

Pieter Vincent

11.9.2020
Team Blowfieldbikers

Roel Peeters

11.9.2020

Stijn Vandermotten

11.9.2020

Tim Cap

11.9.2020
Team Die Feschen Buben

Dominic Hochscherf

10.9.2020

Philipp Schürg

10.9.2020

Thierry Balbourg

10.9.2020

Daniel Ackermann

9.9.2020
Team Schwirtzberg Nidrum
HERO

Stephan Hugo

8.9.2020

Marc Snijders

7.9.2020

Mario Kaulard

7.9.2020
Team Firebike Handelshof

Markus Steffens

7.9.2020

Romain Adam

7.9.2020
Team Shur-Lok

Andy Goffard

6.9.2020
Team LuxBikes Houffalize

Boris Cara

6.9.2020

Rémi Cara

6.9.2020

Joachim Smits

6.9.2020
Team Amaruq

Maxime Harlez

6.9.2020

Robert Winder

6.9.2020
Team Luxbikes Houffalize

Sebastien Otto

6.9.2020

Willy Van Vroenhoven

6.9.2020
Team Conap
HERO

Alwin Penners

5.9.2020
Team De Deureterters

Cedric Bocklandt

5.9.2020

Lorenzo Vernou

5.9.2020

Mario Vandeputte

5.9.2020
Team Dynamo Tresen
HERO

Francis Kessler

5.9.2020
HERO

Janosch Peter

5.9.2020

Marco Justen

5.9.2020
HERO

Lars Echterhoff

5.9.2020

Manfred Seewald

5.9.2020
Team RSV Gütersloh

Olaf Knoop

5.9.2020

Samuel Dethier

5.9.2020

Steve Gerardy

5.9.2020
VET Team

Stijn Bogaerts

5.9.2020

Wim Aernouts

5.9.2020

Thilo Kaudelka

5.9.2020
HERO

Uwe Dombrowski

5.9.2020

Xavier Malherbe

5.9.2020
Team Decorama

Alain Bragard

4.9.2020

Pierre Heindrichs

4.9.2020

Andy Lentz

4.9.2020
Team WTC De Lege Talloren

Davy Schelstraete

4.9.2020

Frederik Deleu

4.9.2020

Frederik Luyckx

4.9.2020

Wesley Matthys

4.9.2020

Garry Lentz

4.9.2020
Team AlpenX-Borderliners

Joachim Stahlberg

4.9.2020

Silvia Hümmecke-Voß

4.9.2020
Team Familie Fembacher

Johann Fembacher

4.9.2020

Tamara Fembacher

4.9.2020

Kurt Peiffer

3.9.2020

Mario Martins Alves

3.9.2020

Olivier Defechereux

3.9.2020
Team Klaazz

Jja Bennik

2.9.2020

Johan Kleef Van

2.9.2020
Team DankeFreunde

Julien Schreuer

2.9.2020

Michael Risskamp

2.9.2020
Team Total

Bert De Gendt

30.8.2020

Joeri Vaneycken

30.8.2020

Yves Hermans

30.8.2020
Team Casquette

Olivier Caudron

30.8.2020

Quentin Vervy

30.8.2020
Team TOTAL

Robert Dierckx

30.8.2020

Arne Hinze

29.8.2020
Team Born Crazy

Bart Wauters

29.8.2020

Jan Kunnen

29.8.2020
Team Wichels Peloton

Cedric Rijdant

29.8.2020

Jef Roosens

29.8.2020
Team Bike For Fun

↯ Danny Michiels

29.8.2020
Team Biking Club La Rulles

Dulieu Loic

29.8.2020

Jeremy Claude

29.8.2020

Sébastien Colback

29.8.2020
Team Molens Die Draaien

Frederik Plas

29.8.2020
Team Herzlichst Zypern

Frederik Veith

29.8.2020
Team Bikegäng

Joachim Mesch

29.8.2020
Team Jérémy & Joel

Joël Fickers

29.8.2020

Jérémy Reinertz

29.8.2020

Michael Kwasny

29.8.2020

Nils Meyer

29.8.2020

Sebastian Mensch

29.8.2020

Stefan Meyring

29.8.2020

Tim Meyring

29.8.2020
RSF Phönix Riegelsberg/ Team Sportwald

Yannic Weyland

29.8.2020
La Fly EminesRates Team

Cédric Mousty

28.8.2020

Sébastien Allard

28.8.2020

Didier Hincq

28.8.2020
Team KWB Londerzeel-Sint-Jozef

Johannes Mertens

26.8.2020

Willy Mertens

26.8.2020

Sebastien De Neuter

26.8.2020
Ligna Systems MTB Team

Cyril Haas

25.8.2020

Sebastian Zeimers

25.8.2020
Team Coffee & Chainrings

Daniel Lambertz

25.8.2020

Geert Vermeulen

25.8.2020
Team Les Tchantchès

Jean-Marc Vanboquestal

25.8.2020

Sébastien François

25.8.2020
Team OVR

Nicolas Englebert

25.8.2020

Patrick Lhommel

25.8.2020
Team The Old Legends
HERO

Alwin Penners

23.8.2020

Werner Helvensteijn

23.8.2020
Team Gilkimans

Christophe Dijkmans

23.8.2020

François Gilkinet

23.8.2020

Dan De Vries

23.8.2020
Team Geert Zaal

Geert Zaal

23.8.2020
Team Doorduwers

Axel Habraken

22.8.2020

Christophe Midavaine

22.8.2020
Team Doorduwers Die Hards

Danek Aerden

22.8.2020

Danny Scherpenbergh

22.8.2020

↯ Fabrice Noppe

22.8.2020

Gery Bradefer

22.8.2020
Team Unofficial Canyon Stembert

Gérald Kampfl

22.8.2020

Jeroen Luijks

22.8.2020

Johan Stiennes

22.8.2020
Team ERZfrequenz

Kersten Mothes

22.8.2020

Marco König

22.8.2020

Mario Jacobs

22.8.2020
Ironteam Hasselt

Patrick Indestege

22.8.2020

Phil Sawinsky

22.8.2020

Stefan Gösgens

22.8.2020

Thierry Michel

22.8.2020

Ulrich Mittermeier

22.8.2020

Yannick Schneider

22.8.2020

Jonas Ventker

21.8.2020
Team Vdh

Kevin Van Waeyenberge

21.8.2020

Stephan Schwarte

21.8.2020
Team Lockere Samstagstour Biker

Christian Leyens

20.8.2020

Jean-Marc Kalbusch

20.8.2020
Team Nachsem

Pascal Peiffer

20.8.2020

Stefan Delen

20.8.2020
Team Udo Kröll

Hans Arnold Schmitz

19.8.2020

Stephan Mannens

19.8.2020

Tobias Jenniges

19.8.2020

Uwe Dombrowski

19.8.2020
Team Tsv Heppenbach

Olivier Cornely

18.8.2020
Team WebPassions

Vivian Lorge

17.8.2020

Marco Heyen

16.8.2020

Thomas Burbach

16.8.2020

An Van Rie

15.8.2020
Aja Team

Antoine Dethier

15.8.2020

Antony Ancard

15.8.2020

Julien Haas

15.8.2020

Arnaud Sepulchre

15.8.2020

Athy Thijen

15.8.2020
Team Kwb Larum

Bart Heylen

15.8.2020

Bart Vandeperre

15.8.2020

David Verstappen

15.8.2020

Guy Voets

15.8.2020

Jurgen Nicasi

15.8.2020

Steven Mathijssen

15.8.2020
Team Sideshore Bikers

Brian Decrop

15.8.2020

Lodewijk David

15.8.2020

Clément Carrière

15.8.2020
Team MTB Olmen

Dave Dijckmans

15.8.2020
Team Bellobikers Germany

Dennis Breucker

15.8.2020

Dirk Fauseweh

15.8.2020
Team Segers

Enzo Segers

15.8.2020

Milan Segers

15.8.2020

Geert Kaes

15.8.2020
Team De Windklievers

Gert Goos

15.8.2020

Ivan Bartholomeus

15.8.2020

Iris Niessen

15.8.2020
Alpinista Racingteam

Ivo Zgrajek

15.8.2020

Kay Nakoinz

15.8.2020
Team Pas

Jean Philippe Elise

15.8.2020

Jean-Michel Schreiber

15.8.2020

Jeroen Dhont

15.8.2020

Jonas Kugler

15.8.2020

Jonathan Grosdent

15.8.2020

Julien Balon-Perin

15.8.2020

Jürgen Niessen

15.8.2020

Laurent Jaumotte

15.8.2020
Team Mureksbrüder

Leon Krämer

15.8.2020

Pierre Feyen

15.8.2020

Sven Mausen

15.8.2020
Team Jonas Kugler

Marcel Tergan

15.8.2020
Team TUS Kreuzweingarten-Rheder

Markus Habermann

15.8.2020

Stefan Blankenheim

15.8.2020
Team Die Cannondales

Martin Feyer

15.8.2020

Michael Franke-Yilmaz

15.8.2020

Volker Dönges

15.8.2020
HERO

Matthias Saam

15.8.2020
TriTeamBoich

Norbert Wortberg

15.8.2020

Sebastian Hauser

15.8.2020
HERO

Rainer Zimmermann

15.8.2020
HERO

Stephan Genten

15.8.2020

Tom Peeters

15.8.2020

Andreas Erkens

14.8.2020
Schümmerijer ALM-Team

Andreas Meyer

14.8.2020

Lothar Breuer

14.8.2020

Dietmar Theissen

14.8.2020
Team Fahread-Desch-Laubach

Marco Schindler

14.8.2020

Peter Hahnen

14.8.2020
HERO

Stephan Gallo

14.8.2020
Team U 50er

Thomas Hartmann

14.8.2020

Steven Lambrecht

13.8.2020
Castelmore Cycling Team

Filip Boterdael

12.8.2020

Jelle Geerits

12.8.2020

Jurgen Bosmans

12.8.2020

Steven De Sutter

12.8.2020
Amaruq Racing Team

Axel Vander Thommen

10.8.2020

Gautier Moonen

10.8.2020

Heike Müller

10.8.2020
Team Klinkenberg 2.0

Ben Deckers

9.8.2020

Gregory Van Loo

9.8.2020

Jean Spits

9.8.2020

↯ Michel Schyns

9.8.2020

Philippe Dumont

9.8.2020

Renaud Vervier

9.8.2020

Stéphane Piron

9.8.2020

Joey Reuter

9.8.2020
Team Klinkenberg2.0

Olivier Dorthu

9.8.2020

Yannick Lentz

9.8.2020
HERO

Alexander Velz

8.8.2020
A-Team Aachen

Christian Klatt

8.8.2020

Michael Hagelstein

8.8.2020

Christian Thome

8.8.2020
HERO

Dany Heck

8.8.2020
Team Tus Peterberg

Dietmar Frank

8.8.2020
Team TuS Peterberg

Markus Backes

8.8.2020

Torsten Mueller

8.8.2020
Team CyCo

Patrick Wouters

8.8.2020
Team Technofit 2

Rudy Van Den Broeck

8.8.2020

Thomas Baaken

8.8.2020
Team Cyco

Tim De Bouw

8.8.2020

Wouter Wuilmus

8.8.2020

Tristan Poley

8.8.2020
HERO

Zdravko Srdjanov

8.8.2020
Team Stiftung Wadentest

Dany Wolff

7.8.2020

Klaus Schwall

7.8.2020

Rainer Rupp

7.8.2020

Stephan Schwall

7.8.2020

Sven Stark

7.8.2020

Bas Breider

5.8.2020
Team Bio-Biker Chemnitz West

Benjamin Schaarschmidt

5.8.2020

Markus Freitag

5.8.2020

Silvio Schlenker

5.8.2020

Jürgen Hartl

4.8.2020

Karl Kilian

4.8.2020
HERO

Patrick Keus

3.8.2020

Yves Schmitz

3.8.2020
Team X-track

Fabian Rosenboom

2.8.2020

Harry Rasing

2.8.2020
Team Zweifelbiker Ostbelgien

Gery Maraite

2.8.2020

Rigo Calles

2.8.2020
Team Club TdC

Jochen Adler

2.8.2020

Jürgen Rozein

2.8.2020
Team ERC

Lars Echterhoff

2.8.2020

Mirko Steckel

2.8.2020

Peter Brunen

2.8.2020

Marc Dörbeck

2.8.2020

Stephane Steinier

2.8.2020

Alexander Weidt

1.8.2020
Team SV Oberkyll 1971 e.V. Powered By SP Connect

Andreas Crump

1.8.2020

Florian Crump

1.8.2020

Jens Eckstein

1.8.2020
Team Mountain Maniacs

Benjamin Geersheuvels

1.8.2020
PST-Racing Team
HERO

Frank Tattje

1.8.2020

Fred Dubois

1.8.2020
PST Racing Team

Hartmut Ehrhardt

1.8.2020

Holm Buchner

1.8.2020
Team Bike4Life-BMC

Jean-Marie Alofs

1.8.2020
Team Rodescht

Jonas Maraite

1.8.2020

Reinhold Maraite

1.8.2020

Jérôme Lowies

1.8.2020
Team Sportservicelinssen

Leander Hamelink

1.8.2020
Team *****

↯ Léon Honders

1.8.2020
Team Luxbikes

Manu Hubert

1.8.2020

Sébastien Libart

1.8.2020
Team Haardbiker E.V

Marco Zimmer

1.8.2020

Nehemia Paardekooper

1.8.2020
Team Haardbiker e.V.

Patrick Fletcher

1.8.2020

Pierre Renson

1.8.2020

Steffen Müller

1.8.2020

Udo Gehrig

1.8.2020

Uli Köller

1.8.2020

Yannick Leonard

1.8.2020
Team Däkipp

Christian Kohnen

31.7.2020

Rom Boden

31.7.2020
Payzac Racing Team BE

Filip Bradt

31.7.2020

Jeroen Vermeulen

31.7.2020

Frank Wiesen

31.7.2020

Gilles David

31.7.2020

JÖrg Leupold

31.7.2020

Markus Fritzsche

31.7.2020

Matthias Saam

31.7.2020

Pitt Hornick

31.7.2020

Roland Straub

31.7.2020
Team Les Fous Du Mercredi

Christian Maraite

30.7.2020

Steven Michels

30.7.2020
HERO

↯ Elmar Hoffmann

30.7.2020
Team Steinberg Coaching

Gerry Steinberg

30.7.2020

Steffi Steinberg

30.7.2020

↯ Manuel Gassmann

30.7.2020

Horst Sonnet

29.7.2020

Daniel Janz

28.7.2020

Roland Handl

27.7.2020
Team Bike-components

Ludwig Biegel

26.7.2020
Team Bike-components.de

Markus Knöpfle

26.7.2020

Andre Rottstegge

25.7.2020
Team De Doorduwers

Bart Debruyne

25.7.2020

Davy Colson

25.7.2020

Kristof Vanhove

25.7.2020

Diana Mischel

25.7.2020

Jürgen Ude

25.7.2020

Karel Lenaers

25.7.2020
Team BEIKEN

Max Tscherny

25.7.2020

Patrick Stahl

25.7.2020

Philip Völkner

25.7.2020

Steven Schardt

25.7.2020

Tobias Rammer

25.7.2020

Michael Nowotnik

25.7.2020
Team Maloja - Rocky Mountain

Michael Wappelhorst

25.7.2020

Miguel Tyteca

25.7.2020
Team Bauer-Werner

Pitt Götze

25.7.2020

↯ Roger Schmitz

25.7.2020
Team HZW

Ward Vijfeijken

25.7.2020

Wim Martens

25.7.2020

Andreas Ropers

24.7.2020
Team M. Haus

Karl-Michael Haus

24.7.2020

Michael Haus

24.7.2020
Team Mtb Robarov Arendonk

Kris Godschalk

24.7.2020

Bruno Van De Vel

23.7.2020

Christopher Hofmann

23.7.2020

Franzisko Maywald

23.7.2020

Marco Adam

23.7.2020
Team Saarschleife

Otmar Ewerhardy

23.7.2020

Uwe Köhler

23.7.2020

Patrick Lenaerts

23.7.2020

Romain Rooms

23.7.2020

Thomas Friedrich

23.7.2020

Yochin Sap

23.7.2020
Team CrimmitschauCyclingClub

Karsten Markert

22.7.2020

Kees Laban

22.7.2020
Team Bikesensation

Bram Huysentruyt

21.7.2020
Team Crazy Chains

Christian Mreyen

21.7.2020

Didier Espreux

21.7.2020

Lejeune Björn

21.7.2020

Mario Rauw

21.7.2020

Ralph Heinen

21.7.2020
Team2Beat

Lars Plambeck

20.7.2020
Team Giltaix Philippe

Philippe Giltaix

20.7.2020

Stefan Tippmann

20.7.2020

Tobias Gobsch

20.7.2020
Team RC- Schnaittachtal

Volkert Ebersbach

20.7.2020

Ben Roggenbuck

19.7.2020
Team Chronorace

Christian Lemasson

19.7.2020
Team Otterwechsel

Christian Vogt

19.7.2020

Felix Ender

19.7.2020

Gregor Jahnich

19.7.2020

Ralf Rößler

19.7.2020

Steffen Jentsch

19.7.2020

Tobias Vogt

19.7.2020
Team Spa Vtt

Giovanni Gobatto

19.7.2020

Salvatore Gobatto

19.7.2020

Guido Quetsch

19.7.2020
Team Kfc Olympia Recht

Jeff Trillet

19.7.2020
Amaruq Racing Team

Jordan Warnotte

19.7.2020

Marcel Ottiger

19.7.2020

Milano Peter

19.7.2020

Olivier Huppertz

19.7.2020
Team Ritzelritter EV

Andreas Neumann

18.7.2020

André Eichler

18.7.2020
Team MBC Bochum

Benjamin Nowak

18.7.2020

Marvin Kröger

18.7.2020
Team Mad Et Moselle Singletrack

Brice Heckel

18.7.2020
Team Plettenberg

Carsten Orlowski

18.7.2020

Daniel Potthoff

18.7.2020

Kai Menzebach

18.7.2020

Stefan Friedrich

18.7.2020

Sven Dunker

18.7.2020
Hape Factory Racing Team

Cemile Trommer

18.7.2020

Christian Heidrich

18.7.2020

David Schmidt

18.7.2020

Denny Treuheit

18.7.2020
Team Bike For Fun

Eric Charette

18.7.2020

Martin Rossius

18.7.2020
Triathlon Team Eupen

Fabian Connotte

18.7.2020

Freddy Brüll

18.7.2020

Michael Kirch

18.7.2020

Olivier Henz

18.7.2020

Frank Tattje

18.7.2020
Team BikeForFun

Frederic Grifnée

18.7.2020

Thomas Meurens

18.7.2020
Team VTT SA Jeunesse

Guillaume Leblanc

18.7.2020

Pierre Valentin

18.7.2020
Team 100%MTB

Jari Leupe

18.7.2020

Julia Nißmann

18.7.2020
Bobhead/f-ck Cycling Team

Kristof Roelandts

18.7.2020

Yoni Dierick

18.7.2020
Team F-ck

Kristof Schrauwen

18.7.2020

Mario Siegel

18.7.2020
Team Ritzelrittet Ev

Michael Höffges

18.7.2020
Team HAPE Factory Racing

Ralf Kaltz

18.7.2020

Rico Müller

18.7.2020
Bobhead /f-ck Cycling Team

Robby Osselaer

18.7.2020
Triathlon Team Vogtland e.V.

Sascha Steiniger

18.7.2020

Silvio Vogel

18.7.2020

Sebastian Brenner

18.7.2020
Team Hape Factory Racing

Stefan Assenmacher

18.7.2020
Team Schwirtzberg NIDRUM

Stephan Hugo

18.7.2020
Triathlon Team Vogtland

Stephan Mende

18.7.2020
Team Schwirtzberg Nidrum

Thomas Hermann

18.7.2020
Team HAPE Factory Racing

Thomas Ley

18.7.2020

Christiane Classen

17.7.2020

Dominique Cechmanek

17.7.2020
Team Rsv St.Vith

Johannes Cremer

17.7.2020

Leufgen Jörg

17.7.2020
Team St.vith

Oliver Haep

17.7.2020

Dirk Claeijs

16.7.2020

Filip Van Bulck

16.7.2020

Rik Snauwaert

15.7.2020

Ward Snauwaert

15.7.2020
Team Doarheeme Is Doarheeme

Axl Axl

14.7.2020
Team Neckartal Cowboys

Björn Hänssler

14.7.2020

Donato Svezia

14.7.2020
Team Rauw Duvels

Rocky Clarysse

14.7.2020
Team Klopfbikers

Jan Adriaenssen

13.7.2020

Wim Van Aelst

13.7.2020
GWEC Team South Luxembourg

Anthony Dovifat

12.7.2020

Jean-Philippe Jamaigne

12.7.2020
Team North Bike Stavelot

Chris Dumoulin

12.7.2020
Team B.O.E.

Igor Habets

12.7.2020

Jean-Benoît Gérard

12.7.2020

Markus Momper

12.7.2020

Romain Debry

12.7.2020
Team Sjoerd Tilstra

Sjoerd Tilstra

12.7.2020
Suicycle Team

Wim Dusseldorp

12.7.2020

Zdravko Srdjanov

12.7.2020
Team Conap

Alwin Penners

11.7.2020
Team Wahlbacher

Andree Zilz

11.7.2020

Benni Bennett

11.7.2020
Team TuS Löhndorf 1909 e.V.

André Zimmermann

11.7.2020

Boris Gayet

11.7.2020

Christoph Gallo

11.7.2020

Dirk Braken

11.7.2020
Team CRP-Hape Factory Racing

Florian Köhnsen

11.7.2020

Sebastian Trimborn

11.7.2020
Team ARF

Geoffroy Magnan

11.7.2020

Hubertus Bubolz

11.7.2020

Jan Hickmann

11.7.2020
Team Spree Cycle 02

Jens Reifenstein

11.7.2020

Maik Bachmann

11.7.2020
Team Pälzer Hittehogger

Manuel Setz

11.7.2020

Oliver Strub

11.7.2020
Team Lautergold

Marcus Schmid

11.7.2020

Mario Palm

11.7.2020

Marius Ruppel

11.7.2020

Martin Frerichs

11.7.2020
Team 4trieb Racing TuS Löhndorf

Matthias Heise

11.7.2020

Matthias Mau

11.7.2020

Stefan Gausmann

11.7.2020

Susann Mau

11.7.2020

Thomas Gratzfeld

11.7.2020

Thomas Paul

11.7.2020

Wilhelm Ackermann

11.7.2020

Jörg Müller

10.7.2020

Frederik Debusscher

8.7.2020

Gérald Debroux

8.7.2020

Achim Herberz

7.7.2020
Team Ninja Biker

Angelo Höfele

7.7.2020

Marcus Schallner

7.7.2020

Marko Müller

7.7.2020

Lutz Oehme

6.7.2020
Team Gelappo Feat. Jörgijo

Frank Schürer

5.7.2020

Hannes Propp

5.7.2020
Team Lautergold

Andre Lasch

4.7.2020

Uwe Schöniger

4.7.2020
Team Oep 't Gemak

Bart Vannueten

4.7.2020

Koen Van Tendeloo

4.7.2020
Team Nch Genk

Dieter Peuskens

4.7.2020

Rik Demaerel

4.7.2020
Team STEIN-Bikes

Dominic Voland

4.7.2020
Cycling Team Burgstaedt

Eric Hassmann

4.7.2020

Frank Meier

4.7.2020
Team SIG Koblenz MTB-Racing

Harry Heckmann

4.7.2020

Michael Schopp

4.7.2020
Team Mooskurbler

Jan-Frederic Müller

4.7.2020

Stefan Vollmer

4.7.2020
Radteam Lautergold SV Hartenstein

Jörg Vincenz

4.7.2020

Marco Gotzhein

4.7.2020

Mario Hanker

4.7.2020
Team Hirschkraft

Markus Richter

4.7.2020

Oliver-Jens Schiller

4.7.2020

Peter Declercq

4.7.2020

Philipp Wolf

4.7.2020
Team Coffee & Chainrings

Reinhard Hagedorn

4.7.2020

Thomas Siemes

4.7.2020
Team Stoni-Mone

Simone Menz

4.7.2020

Thorsten Probst

4.7.2020
Team NCH Genk

Thomas Daenekindt

4.7.2020

Marco Neubert

3.7.2020

Olaf Kretschmer

3.7.2020

Paul Janicki

3.7.2020

Sebastian Mockenhaupt

3.7.2020

Silver

Luc De Smedt

15.9.2020
Team Poussin

Mélissa Martel

15.9.2020

Dieter Schlenker

14.9.2020

Ilse Verhoeven

14.9.2020
HERO

Kai-Uwe Beyer

14.9.2020

Raf Jacobs

14.9.2020
Team ZYTHOS

Alexis Ancion

13.9.2020

Eric Brisy

13.9.2020
Team Borussia Meister 2021

Andreas Christen

13.9.2020

↯ Andreas Jodocy

13.9.2020
Bicyclic Team

↯ Armand Coopmans

13.9.2020

David Burton

13.9.2020

Jérôme Grodent

13.9.2020

Laurent Stassart

13.9.2020

Stéphane Hackin

13.9.2020

Ben Hermans

13.9.2020
Team De Wiekers

Corneel Janssens

13.9.2020

Kevin Trindade

13.9.2020

Luc De Coux

13.9.2020

Luc Verwimp

13.9.2020

Nick Verwimp

13.9.2020

Paul Saelen

13.9.2020

Peter Janssens

13.9.2020
TEamwork Berlin

Cornelia Müller

13.9.2020
Team Showbikers

David De Klein

13.9.2020

Geert-Jan Moors

13.9.2020

Robert Jacobs

13.9.2020
Team Les Spartacus

Davide Lombardo

13.9.2020

Georges Koutenidis

13.9.2020
Team DECORAMA-RDHF

Denis Gabriel

13.9.2020

Denis Vieß

13.9.2020

Dirk Hermans

13.9.2020
Team Bionicles

Dirk Hosbach

13.9.2020

Lothar Wiesner

13.9.2020

Marco Knips

13.9.2020

Michael Janster

13.9.2020

Thomas Görres

13.9.2020
Team Stonemangroup

Dirk Schumann

13.9.2020

Kai Schmidt

13.9.2020

Mario Firlejczyk

13.9.2020

Walter Herrlich

13.9.2020

Dirk Verheyen

13.9.2020

Domenik Stütz

13.9.2020

Francis Dethier

13.9.2020
Team Les Dou's

François Doutreloux

13.9.2020

Gaelle Rosen

13.9.2020
Team Criko

Hanne Christiaensen

13.9.2020

Koen Christiaensen

13.9.2020

Thomas Christiaensen

13.9.2020
Team **

Hendrik-Jan Vantomme

13.9.2020

Karel Van Trimpont

13.9.2020
Team Les Amis

Jacques Duyckaerts

13.9.2020

Jean-Paul Defrance

13.9.2020

Magdalena Bernard

13.9.2020
Team FC Siddessen

Jan Wintermeyer

13.9.2020

Sebastian Saggel

13.9.2020

Thomas Dorosala

13.9.2020

Jan-Eric Godfroid

13.9.2020
Team Jamalapo

Jasper Lapiere

13.9.2020

Manuel Poot

13.9.2020
H.E.T.( Happy Ending Team)

↯ Jean-Paul Bietton

13.9.2020
Team De Bincken

Joris Slabbinck

13.9.2020

Siemen Slabbinck

13.9.2020

Jose Roland Schauss

13.9.2020
Teamwork Berlin

Kai Bauwens

13.9.2020

↯ Klaus Neimeier

13.9.2020
Team Zythos

Laurent Pierret

13.9.2020
Team Elektrohuis

Luc De Vylder

13.9.2020

Tommy De Vos

13.9.2020

Marc Detollenaere

13.9.2020

Markus Bertram

13.9.2020

Mathieu Lesage

13.9.2020
H.E.T. (Happy Ending Team)

Michael Mingels

13.9.2020

Pierre Massaux

13.9.2020
Team Schwinds

Michael Schwind

13.9.2020

Michael Trapp

13.9.2020

Michel Vermeeren

13.9.2020
Team Chico

Nicolas Decamp

13.9.2020
H.E.T. (Happy Ending Team )

↯ Nicolas Libens

13.9.2020

Olivier Minguet

13.9.2020

Quinn Hermans

13.9.2020

↯ René Kirch

13.9.2020

Ronald Claes

13.9.2020

Sebastian Groß

13.9.2020

Stefaan Butaye

13.9.2020

Stephan Simon

13.9.2020

Thierry David

13.9.2020
Team TDB

Thierry Jeanmart

13.9.2020
Team ProMillekes

Ake De Meersman

12.9.2020

Robert De Meersman

12.9.2020

↯ Alexis Leonard

12.9.2020

Arnaud Fils

12.9.2020

Damir Petrov

12.9.2020
Team Epic Prüm

Dennis Kinne

12.9.2020

Gauthier Salve

12.9.2020
Team Jan Steller

Hans Van Heerde

12.9.2020
Team Bahama

Hendrik Menke

12.9.2020

Michael Mindrup

12.9.2020

Michael Winter

12.9.2020

Ralf Haina

12.9.2020

Jeroen Courtens

12.9.2020
Team Männer MTB

↯ Johannes Hugot

12.9.2020

Michael Kolb

12.9.2020

↯ Pascal Rénevier

12.9.2020

Jurgen Wouters

12.9.2020

Marion Dekker

12.9.2020
Team Michel Haug & Melvin Jansen

Melvin Jansen

12.9.2020
Team Michel Haug & Melvin Janssen

Michel Haug

12.9.2020

Nico Couckuyt

12.9.2020

Nicolas Wintgens

12.9.2020

Niels Van Vliet

12.9.2020

Rumminick Vanluchene

12.9.2020

↯ Sébastien Dethier

12.9.2020

Wouter Viaene

12.9.2020
Team Les Copains

↯ Marc Weber

11.9.2020

↯ Sébastien Gregoire

11.9.2020

Marco Oleimeulen

11.9.2020
Team SOLO

↯ Mike Van Dyck

11.9.2020
HERO

Norbert Figus

11.9.2020

Sandra Schulz

11.9.2020
Team Straf In Bergaf

Steven Devriendt

11.9.2020
Team TuS Schleiden

Thomas Scheld

10.9.2020
Team TUS Schleiden

Willi Maus

10.9.2020

Chris Van Muylder

9.9.2020

↯ Christoph Keifens

9.9.2020
Team Fred And Kris

Frédéric Guerber

9.9.2020

Krzysztof Buczek

9.9.2020

Karel Delvaux

9.9.2020

Simon Herold

9.9.2020
Team Vettig Tandwiel

Willem Peeters

9.9.2020

↯ Xenia Rubleva

9.9.2020
Team BCH Bis

Colin Drouillon

8.9.2020

Nicky Vinche

8.9.2020

Raphaël Delrue

8.9.2020

Jan De Cock

8.9.2020
Team De Stinkende Eekhoorns

Stijn Van De Vaerd

8.9.2020

Tijl Van Geem

8.9.2020

Michael Pfeiffer

7.9.2020
Team Vtt Club Des Charbonnages

Adrien Coppin

6.9.2020

Kevin Monteiro

6.9.2020

Laurent Spelmans

6.9.2020

Miguel Monteiro

6.9.2020
Team De Deureterters

Alex Vlaeminck

6.9.2020

↯ Filip Bradt

6.9.2020

Jensy Deschuymere

6.9.2020

↯ Nico Verheye

6.9.2020

↯ Tony Bocklandt

6.9.2020
Team FKK

Alexander Born

6.9.2020

Ferdi Joucken

6.9.2020

Jean-luc Born

6.9.2020

Kurt Louges

6.9.2020

Peter Lux

6.9.2020

Ralph Theissen

6.9.2020

Thomas Eicher

6.9.2020
Team Bike And Fun

Alfred Krings

6.9.2020

Christoph Langer

6.9.2020

Daniel Pfeiffer

6.9.2020

Josef Dries

6.9.2020

Manfred Schmitz

6.9.2020

Stephan Theis

6.9.2020
Team Wenker

Andreas Wenker

6.9.2020
Team Blitz

André Frings

6.9.2020

André Vasseur

6.9.2020
Team IKEA

Benjamin Materne

6.9.2020

Miguel Sandarnaud

6.9.2020
Team Bikefriends

↯ Benoît Pesch

6.9.2020

↯ Guido Pesch

6.9.2020

↯ Ron Lauwers

6.9.2020
Team Les 3 Mousquetaires

Berend Cormann

6.9.2020

Frederick Georges

6.9.2020
HERO

Michael Kirch

6.9.2020

Bert Devos

6.9.2020
Team RSC Eifelland Mayen

Björn Hilt

6.9.2020

Jörg Krechel

6.9.2020

Matthias Schäfer

6.9.2020
Team The Roxy Boys

Chris Heylen

6.9.2020

Egied Mertens

6.9.2020

Gert Vermeulen

6.9.2020
VTT Habergy Team

Damien Morlot

6.9.2020

Dominique Prince

6.9.2020

Serge Molitor

6.9.2020

Daniel Meiß

6.9.2020
Team Daniel Danger

Daniel Niessen

6.9.2020

Guillaume Westenbohm

6.9.2020

Jeremy Genten

6.9.2020

Jordan Toussaint

6.9.2020

David Colson

6.9.2020

Didier Tabar

6.9.2020

Duane Schirmer

6.9.2020
Team Joe ,Tjeppn En Mieltje

Emiel Lemahieu-Ameloot

6.9.2020

Jeffrey Derycke

6.9.2020

Jonathan Lermyte

6.9.2020
Team Rennsteig-Express

Eric Oehmichen

6.9.2020

Martin Rose

6.9.2020

Thomas Kluge

6.9.2020

Erik Vaneylen

6.9.2020
Team Les Biwaks

François Buggenhout

6.9.2020

Frédéric Delmotte

6.9.2020

Laurent Ongaro

6.9.2020

Vincent Rijckaert

6.9.2020

Freddy Hansen

6.9.2020
Team Bike For Fun

Freddy Schmetz

6.9.2020

Roland Schmetz

6.9.2020

Vallimaresco Ludovic

6.9.2020

Vincent Dirix

6.9.2020

Gaëtan Hutschemackers

6.9.2020
Team Raerener Wadenbeißer

Gino Franssen

6.9.2020

Guido Franssen

6.9.2020

↯ Guido Havenith

6.9.2020

Kevin Jurgait

6.9.2020

Marco Franssen

6.9.2020

↯ Udo Lauffs

6.9.2020

Ignace Degens

6.9.2020

Jens Gienau

6.9.2020
Team 7Hills

Julian Witt

6.9.2020

Julien De Lamboy

6.9.2020
Team MTB RheinBerg e.V.

Jörg Schmitz

6.9.2020

Lisa Schmitz

6.9.2020
Team Teutonen

Jürgen Peterhanwahr

6.9.2020

Michael Hörster

6.9.2020

Koen De Vuyst

6.9.2020
Team De Spekstenen

Koen Hendrickx

6.9.2020

Sander Vander Aa

6.9.2020

Kristof Melsens

6.9.2020

Lars Lehmann

6.9.2020

Luc De Heyn

6.9.2020

Michael Berenbrinker

6.9.2020

Michaël De Troyer

6.9.2020

Niki Grobben

6.9.2020

Philipp Schröteler

6.9.2020
Team Bruyeres Velo Club

Pierre Francotte

6.9.2020

Pierre Leyens

6.9.2020

Pieter De Vuyst

6.9.2020

Ralph Engels

6.9.2020

Roeland Chanterie

6.9.2020
Team Steff And Steven

Steff Deprez

6.9.2020

Steven Eerdekens

6.9.2020
No Name Team

Thierry Bodson

6.9.2020

Thomas Bergmans

6.9.2020

Thomas Krudwig

6.9.2020
Team Bruyères

Thomas Weickmans

6.9.2020
Team KWCE Oudegem

Warre Van Den Steen

6.9.2020
Team Ballangrud Mtb

Arie Prins

5.9.2020
Team Playbikers

Damien Solheid

5.9.2020

Jeremy Collette

5.9.2020

Kevin Goffinet

5.9.2020

Olivier Solheid

5.9.2020

Pierre Dumoulin

5.9.2020
Team RL2 MTB Racing

Daniel Müller

5.9.2020

Karsten Jehle

5.9.2020

Marc Neubauer

5.9.2020

Evie Vanholen

5.9.2020
Team Bike For Fun

Francis Pirenne

5.9.2020
Team Mottige Mottenbikers

Jan Grielens

5.9.2020

Vincent Herremans

5.9.2020
Team Go For Gijs

Jan Lenaerts

5.9.2020

Jan Maurik

5.9.2020
Team Mudcentric

Jan Müller

5.9.2020

Lars Rückemann

5.9.2020

Mirko Novakovic

5.9.2020

Sascha Novakovic

5.9.2020
Team De Bruten Van Breda

Jan Oostenbrink

5.9.2020

Justus Ibald

5.9.2020
Team GiWaRadonRotwild

Jörg Roth

5.9.2020

Volker Krumm

5.9.2020
Team 🦾🚵‍♀️🚵🏻🚵🏽‍♂️🚵‍♀️🔝

Kai Herings

5.9.2020
Team Ballangrud MTB

Karel Van Waveren

5.9.2020

Marc Edelbroek

5.9.2020

Marcel Van der Haar

5.9.2020

Mark Van der Haar

5.9.2020

Michael Schelfhout

5.9.2020

Michaël Kupper

5.9.2020
Team Ballangrud

Peter De Graaf

5.9.2020

Peter Oprei

5.9.2020

Pierre Oprei

5.9.2020

Pieter Jacobs

5.9.2020

Raphael Legros

5.9.2020
Team WErk In Uitvoering

Richard De Mol

5.9.2020
Team Werk In Uitvoering

Rinus Vermue

5.9.2020
Team Die Speichenlecker

Thorsen Reihl

5.9.2020

Tim Piot

5.9.2020

Wilfried Muermans

5.9.2020
Team Ballangrud MTB Socio Club

Willem Wagenaars

5.9.2020

William Huls

5.9.2020

Dorothea Figus

4.9.2020

Karel Van Hecke

4.9.2020
Team AKZ

Mattias De Spiegeleire

4.9.2020

Michael Bauwens

4.9.2020

Norbert Figus

4.9.2020

Thomas Swankaert

4.9.2020

Harald Thelen

3.9.2020

↯ Hermann Hennes

3.9.2020

Mario Simons

3.9.2020

Tobias Knüttel

3.9.2020

Verena Vondenhoff

3.9.2020
Team Torpedo

Andreas Bendel

2.9.2020

Andreas Rapp

2.9.2020

Andreas Kreutzer

2.9.2020

Dietmar Peters

2.9.2020

William Pesch

2.9.2020

Thomas Kembügler

31.8.2020

Alex Koes

30.8.2020

Alexander Plum

30.8.2020
Team Deister 2020

Andreas Adam-Scharf

30.8.2020
Team Suicide Squad

Anthony Lavallart

30.8.2020

Michael Debray

30.8.2020
Team De Doorzetters
HERO

Bas Winkel

30.8.2020

Margriet Engelsma

30.8.2020
Team Alors Les Filles...

Benoit Delhaes

30.8.2020

↯ Jean-Pierre Peeters

30.8.2020

Laurent Cugnet

30.8.2020

Laurent Jadot

30.8.2020
Team La Villersoise

Benoit Franquin

30.8.2020

Benoit Valentin

30.8.2020

Hendrik De Gendt

30.8.2020

Renaud Naiken

30.8.2020

Claude Scharfhausen

30.8.2020
Team De Mooreenden

Istvan Soenens

30.8.2020

Kurt Devos

30.8.2020

Lieven Vandaele

30.8.2020

Stefaan Sanders

30.8.2020

Jean Luc Navet

30.8.2020
Team Villersoise

Laurent Maldague

30.8.2020

↯ Marc Degeye

30.8.2020

Martin Hörnemann

30.8.2020

Martin Zimmermann

30.8.2020

Stefan Scheyer

30.8.2020

Andreas Kondziella

29.8.2020
Team Mountaindevils

André Akalander

29.8.2020

Michael Justen

29.8.2020

Arne Link

29.8.2020

Bart D’Hondt

29.8.2020
Team Auel-Burg Reuland

David Peters

29.8.2020

Frederic Cornely

29.8.2020
Team Die Lustigen 4

Dirk Suchodoll

29.8.2020

Frank Schiffler

29.8.2020
HERO

Georg Raths

29.8.2020
Poanaerts Pro Cycling Team

Gregory Lievens

29.8.2020
Team Die Lustige 4

Guido Olbertz

29.8.2020

Heiko Frey

29.8.2020
Team Muschi-Bike-Truppe

Jean-Luc Becher

29.8.2020

Marco Mehl

29.8.2020

Thomas Kramer

29.8.2020

Joost De Tavernier

29.8.2020

Josua Glimsche

29.8.2020

Kai Link

29.8.2020
Team Peter Und Marcus - Eschede Und Endeholz

Marcus Schüler

29.8.2020

Peter Rajewski

29.8.2020
Team (B) Walhorn - Feuerwehrmann Sam Und Super Mario

Mario Goor

29.8.2020

Samuel Goffart

29.8.2020
Team Poanaerts

Martijn Bogaert

29.8.2020

Pieter Beeckman

29.8.2020

Matthias Richber

29.8.2020

Peter Recker

29.8.2020

Rainer Leonards

29.8.2020
Team MTB RheinBerg e.V.

Axel Spintge

28.8.2020

Bert Busselen

28.8.2020
Team Oberahr

Elmar Stoll

28.8.2020

Oliver Mey

28.8.2020

Fabian Fourez

28.8.2020

Lander Torfs

28.8.2020

Maarten Deschamps

28.8.2020

Michael Theisen

28.8.2020

Rolf Langer

28.8.2020
Team Yooptimize

Jérôme Wéreau

27.8.2020

Louis Gobert

27.8.2020

Nicolas Schietecat

27.8.2020

Simon Belot

27.8.2020
Team 11ème Cie Pompiers De Bxl

Sébastien Denis

27.8.2020
Team Rochencrew

Daniel Engels

26.8.2020

Patrick Schweitzer

26.8.2020

Patrick Spata

26.8.2020

Pierre Weißhuber

26.8.2020
Team Bikefever

Joris Claes

26.8.2020

Tim Freson

26.8.2020

Yves Massignani

26.8.2020

M. Udo Glückler

25.8.2020
Team Love MTB Cyclones

↯ Geert Wittevrongel

24.8.2020

Mathias Wittevrongel

24.8.2020
Team Junker Brothers

Jerome Junker

24.8.2020

Steve Junker

24.8.2020
Team TUS Lammersdorf

Aaron Müller

23.8.2020

Marcel Marbaise

23.8.2020
Team Ghostrider

Alain Hanf

23.8.2020

Gerd Vassen

23.8.2020

Roland Schneider

23.8.2020
Team Stephan Boons

Ben Erpels

23.8.2020

Cédric Dubois

23.8.2020
Team Zizi Bikers

↯ Daniel Debougnoux

23.8.2020

Eric Jacquet

23.8.2020

Frédéric Maquet

23.8.2020

Jean Maquet

23.8.2020

Jean-christophe Puelinckx

23.8.2020

Jerome Warlet

23.8.2020
Team Stonebulle

Esteban Hendrickx

23.8.2020

Germain Ozer

23.8.2020

Frank Schröck

23.8.2020
De Jong - VDS Offroad Team

Jan Van der Steen

23.8.2020

↯ Willy Van Der Steen

23.8.2020

Jan Weskott

23.8.2020
Team #MachenJetzt

Jens Berger

23.8.2020

Mario Schultze

23.8.2020
Team Gesmeerde Ketting

Johan Cobbaert

23.8.2020
Team De Collega's

↯ Kenny Rombaut

23.8.2020

↯ Walter Broekmans

23.8.2020
Team Collega's

↯ Nikolaas Foubert

23.8.2020

Richard Burkhardt

23.8.2020

Stephan Boons

23.8.2020

Thomas Kramm

23.8.2020
Team Hubi Biker

Bernd Erkelenz

22.8.2020

Sebastian Harz

22.8.2020

Stefan Palt

22.8.2020
Team Höllenhunde

Chris Voelz

22.8.2020

Simon Teischler

22.8.2020

Thomas Coenen

22.8.2020

Dirk Kreutz

22.8.2020

Francis Kessler

22.8.2020
Team MTB Crew Karken

Herbert Claßen

22.8.2020

Marc Kirbach

22.8.2020

Robert Rademacher

22.8.2020

Janosch Peter

22.8.2020
Team Kenny's Boys

Jasper Billemont

22.8.2020
Team Staubwolke Medell

Patrick Kohnenmergen

22.8.2020

Raimund Servais

22.8.2020

Rainer Braun

22.8.2020

Raymond Servais

22.8.2020
HERO

Reinhold Maraite

22.8.2020

Ronny Weynand

22.8.2020

Ralf Kroening

22.8.2020

Rita Holtmann

22.8.2020

Roland Leusing

22.8.2020

Sam Jaques

22.8.2020

Willems Kenny

22.8.2020

Frank Haug

21.8.2020

Jarig Soepboer

21.8.2020

Jens Bakker

21.8.2020
Team Ehrhardt Sport

Lukas Grün

21.8.2020

Matthias Grün

21.8.2020

Marc Franzen

21.8.2020

Michel Counen

21.8.2020

Nikolaj Leischner

21.8.2020

René Palm

21.8.2020

Sebastian Bauer

21.8.2020
Team Fun Rider Vtt

Antoine Lesenne

20.8.2020

Jean-Patrick Perate

20.8.2020

Benoit Lacante

20.8.2020

Silvia Hein

20.8.2020

Steffen Jörn

20.8.2020

Thomas Horbach

20.8.2020
Team Eve81

Evelyne Wey

19.8.2020

Lukas Vermeulen

19.8.2020
Team RSC CarbonRoss

Mario Bales

19.8.2020

Martin Schweyen

19.8.2020

Nico Morgan

19.8.2020

Patrick Löwe

19.8.2020

René Smelt

19.8.2020
Team TaxanTria

Thomas Peeters

19.8.2020
Team Haardrocker

Christoph Küpper

18.8.2020

Eddy Van Veldhuizen

18.8.2020
Mtb Tandem Team Löttig

Fabi Löbnitz

18.8.2020

Steffi Göttig

18.8.2020

↯ Gerry Thelen

18.8.2020
Team Alex

Heiko Alex

18.8.2020

Oliver Alex

18.8.2020
Team Seekircher Buam

Markus Seekircher

18.8.2020

Michael Seekircher

18.8.2020
Team Stijn En Eddy

Stijn Aben

18.8.2020

Fedor Vercammen

17.8.2020

Frank Block

17.8.2020
Team E-bikers Stavelot

↯ Gilbert Leyens

17.8.2020

↯ Keith Moise

17.8.2020

Juergen Steinle

17.8.2020

Thor Lenart

17.8.2020
Team Never Give Up

Adrien Van Tilburg

16.8.2020
Team 3 Strolche

Alain Girten

16.8.2020

Christoph Paulus

16.8.2020

Stephan Marx

16.8.2020
Team Mtb 4750

Alain Heck

16.8.2020

Christoph Niessen

16.8.2020

Daniel Wiesemes

16.8.2020

↯ Frank Schroder

16.8.2020

Johannes Schröder

16.8.2020

Roland Niessen

16.8.2020
Bike Team B61

Bert Heylen

16.8.2020

Guy Van Elsen

16.8.2020

Philippe Cardinaels

16.8.2020

Rony Vandael

16.8.2020

Tom Roosen

16.8.2020
MountainBike Team WildLife

Bjorn Nagels

16.8.2020
Team B61

Bjorn Vos

16.8.2020

Werner Vandael

16.8.2020
Team Les Marech

Cédric Maréchal

16.8.2020

Fabrice Maréchal

16.8.2020

Fabrice Faccenda

16.8.2020
Team MTB An Den Linden

Francois Fagnoul

16.8.2020

Hagen Eberhardt

16.8.2020

Hans Swinnen

16.8.2020
Team Dames

Heike Dames

16.8.2020

Jens Dames

16.8.2020

Jasper De Landtsheer

16.8.2020
Team Froschbiker

Jürgen Gangolf

16.8.2020
Team GMT

Michael Dedoyart

16.8.2020

Patrick Fiebich

16.8.2020

Ralf Hauck

16.8.2020
Team LGMT

Rodolphe Bastin

16.8.2020

Ruben Hänel

16.8.2020
Team Ja Met B61 Guy Van Elsen, Vandael Ronny Etc

Rudi Bloemen

16.8.2020
Team Wildlife

Sam Van Den Bosch

16.8.2020

Stijn Van Regenmortel

16.8.2020

Sebastian Hänel

16.8.2020

Stefan Müller-Kokot

16.8.2020

Sven Mommaert

16.8.2020
Team BOT-Bikers

Andreas May

15.8.2020
Team Summit Hunter

Bianca Kimm

15.8.2020

Carsdten Goldammer

15.8.2020

Michael Jaworski

15.8.2020

Stefan Wiesemann

15.8.2020

Uli Kimm

15.8.2020

Carl Lombaerts

15.8.2020

Chantal Lauret

15.8.2020

Frank Hermans

15.8.2020
Team Sport & Nature

Joel Blaise

15.8.2020

René Rentmeister

15.8.2020
Schümmerijer ALM-Team

Mario Mertes

15.8.2020
Team MTB An Den Linden

Raphael Michel

15.8.2020

Stefan Durst

15.8.2020

Jochen Schmitt

14.8.2020

Jörg Wachowiak

14.8.2020

Marko Hartel

14.8.2020
Team Dauerbrenner

Rolf Zemlin

14.8.2020
HERO

Sebastian Mockenhaupt

14.8.2020
Team W8FF

Eric Thys

13.8.2020

Heidi Van Gorp

13.8.2020

Gerrit Bruggeman

13.8.2020

Godelieve Jansens

13.8.2020

Henk Mulder

13.8.2020

Sebastian Stebner

13.8.2020
Team De Bikels

Bas Winkel

12.8.2020
Team Haldenrocker

Bernd Kellermann

12.8.2020

Corinna Faeser

12.8.2020

Christian Scheuren

12.8.2020

Dirk Gangolf

12.8.2020

↯ Achim Colaris

11.8.2020

Bart Van Crombruggen

11.8.2020

Jochen Jenniges

11.8.2020

↯ Sandra Henkes

11.8.2020

Stephan Friedrichs

11.8.2020
Team Bsg Bml

Albert Wulff

9.8.2020

Friedrich-Wihelm Kuhlmann

9.8.2020
Team Crazy Chains

Andy Müller

9.8.2020

Arno Cuyckens

9.8.2020
Team VELOCOACH.NL

Axel Sman

9.8.2020

Michelle Zacht

9.8.2020

Bram Geilenkirchen

9.8.2020

Charles Leonardy

9.8.2020
Team Eifelbiker Ostbelgien

Daniela Dries

9.8.2020
HERO

Mario Rauw

9.8.2020
Team Bikers For Life

Florian Marty

9.8.2020

Rafael De La Fuente Villasol

9.8.2020
Team B&B

↯ Francy Huppertz

9.8.2020

↯ Jochen Hilgers

9.8.2020

Geert Toye

9.8.2020

Koen Verret

9.8.2020

Kristof Stes

9.8.2020

Kurt Heinzius

9.8.2020
Team Ü60 Hötger

Martina Hötger

9.8.2020

Siegfried Hötger

9.8.2020

Noel Wetsels

9.8.2020

Remy Wiertz

9.8.2020

Steve Hillen

9.8.2020

Tim Harinck

9.8.2020
Team Kiesel

Anja Kiesel

8.8.2020

Bernd Kiesel

8.8.2020
Team MEG-Bike

Lorenz Funck

8.8.2020

Niklas Alt

8.8.2020

Volker Göbel

8.8.2020
Team John Cock

Augustin Quevrin

7.8.2020
Team John Cock'

Benjamin Wittorski

7.8.2020

Maxime Son

7.8.2020
Team NLRD-vdA-vW

Martien Van Wanrooij

7.8.2020

Stefan Scherer

7.8.2020

Achim Johanns

6.8.2020
Team Connection Lost

Daniel Mueller

6.8.2020

↯ Pierre Clermont

6.8.2020
Team Hilgers-Palm

Eva Maria Palm

6.8.2020

Martin Hilgers

6.8.2020
Team Trail Des Hauts-Buschs

Jeremy Lejoly

5.8.2020

↯ Sandro Hermann

5.8.2020

Dries Callewaert

4.8.2020

Guy Segers

4.8.2020

↯ Jacques Prenen

4.8.2020
Team Koot A Los

Jonas Vanhauwaert

4.8.2020

Niels Debussere

4.8.2020
Team Arnaud&Louis Quinet

Arnaud Quinet

3.8.2020
Team Cycling Friends

Bart Van Nuffelen

2.8.2020

Danny Van Nuffelen

2.8.2020

Maarten Van Sanden

2.8.2020

Marc Martens

2.8.2020

Britta Mädge

2.8.2020

Christoph Geisen

2.8.2020

Herbert Genten

2.8.2020
Team Zwei Bärenstarke Typen

Jan-Hendrik Mammen

2.8.2020

Wolfgang Hochhuth

2.8.2020

Jennifer Schuch

2.8.2020

Julian Elsen

2.8.2020

Michael Bernardy

2.8.2020

Michael Binz

2.8.2020

Nicolas Savaris

2.8.2020

Stephan Genten

2.8.2020

André Oswald

1.8.2020
Team Leichenich

Björn Leichenich

1.8.2020

↯ Jörg Leichenich

1.8.2020
Team Jhs

Florian Gallo

1.8.2020
Team Shakalaka

Gabriel Timmermann

1.8.2020

Thibault Kriescher

1.8.2020

Jaro Backes

1.8.2020

Maarten Decoene

1.8.2020
Team JHS

Marius Gangolf

1.8.2020

Nicola Keller

1.8.2020

Udo Backes

1.8.2020

Jean Joris

31.7.2020
Team Mir & Janluca

Jean-Luc Delannoy

31.7.2020

Mirella Baggio

31.7.2020
Team De Oberpfälzer

Markus Köhler

31.7.2020

Stefanie Merl

31.7.2020

Michael Teuber

31.7.2020

Alex Meyer

30.7.2020

Cordula Kunkel

30.7.2020

Kai-Uwe Beyer

30.7.2020
Team De Salonbikers

Nic Vervoort

29.7.2020
Team The Hot Wings

Grégory Kriescher

28.7.2020

Hendrik Kever

28.7.2020
Team KWC Eendracht Oudegem

Jeroen Triest

28.7.2020

Pieter De Schryver

28.7.2020
Team Stone Dragons

↯ Olivier Zanzen

28.7.2020

↯ Patrice Lejeune

28.7.2020

↯ Philippe Schumacher

28.7.2020

↯ Stéphan Heinen

28.7.2020

Arno Schmitz

27.7.2020

Falk Konopisky

27.7.2020

Florian Schmitz

27.7.2020
Team #geibaz

Alexander Vegh

26.7.2020

Roland Mann

26.7.2020

Vinzenz Mann

26.7.2020
Team43

Christian Uhlich

26.7.2020

Daniel Wege

26.7.2020

Dominic Becker

26.7.2020

Michael Bernhard

26.7.2020
Team Z!Z!BIKERS

Christophe Brandt

26.7.2020

Dave De Backer

26.7.2020
Team Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon

Doreen Herrmann

26.7.2020

Jean-Michel Geets

26.7.2020
Team Z!Z!bikers

Luc Ernst

26.7.2020

Vincent Perisse

26.7.2020

Marco Gilson

26.7.2020

Mathias Theis

26.7.2020
Team Www.e-xd.de

Mehmet Kloss

26.7.2020

Michael Junick

26.7.2020

Urban Scheld

26.7.2020

Michael Knops

26.7.2020
Team Flott.

Philipp Mies

26.7.2020

Raphael Gilles

26.7.2020

Steffen Still

26.7.2020
Team Tri-Force Fulda

Sascha Egerer

26.7.2020

Sebastian John

26.7.2020

Serge Heinen

26.7.2020
Team Pathfinder@LakeConstance

Ulrich Leckband

26.7.2020

Werner Moessner

26.7.2020
Team Oberberger Waden Granaten

Alfredo Esposito

25.7.2020

Thomas Deutsch

25.7.2020

Andreas Ebeling

25.7.2020

Claudio Mattner

25.7.2020

Erik Dewaele

25.7.2020

Florian Schneider

25.7.2020

Gerald Wendsche

25.7.2020
Team Bergaufradler

Heiko Strauß

25.7.2020

Stefan Reisen

25.7.2020
Cyclic Cycling Team

Koen Lefever

25.7.2020

Marleen Kortleve

25.7.2020
Team Oberberger Wadden Granaten

Niclas Scheffler

25.7.2020
Team Cyclicbikestore

Peter Versweyveld

25.7.2020

Robin Broekhuijzen

25.7.2020

Steffen Wendsche

25.7.2020

Sven Troschitz

25.7.2020

Tom Nijs

25.7.2020
Team Stoemperkes

Bernd Claessen

24.7.2020

Raf Piccart

24.7.2020

Rick Brouwer

24.7.2020
Team Stealthwheels

Frank Vanderslycke

24.7.2020

Jo Geerinckx

24.7.2020
Team MounTaunusBike

Lars Christian Heil

24.7.2020
Team Stealht Wheels

Peter Van De Vijver

24.7.2020

Sietse De Groot

24.7.2020

Catharina Thiermann

23.7.2020

Dave Snyckers

23.7.2020

Hanjo Van Den Berg

23.7.2020

Kevin Maes

23.7.2020
Team Eifel/Mittel-Niederrheiner

Markus Näschen

23.7.2020

Martin Müllner

23.7.2020
Team Vettel

Tino Schmidt

23.7.2020
Team MuF | Mann Und Frau

↯ Christel Krones-Jegelka

22.7.2020

Markus Jegelka

22.7.2020

Jörg Breuer

22.7.2020
Radteam Tharandter Wald

Maik Dreifke

22.7.2020

Michelle Dreifke

22.7.2020

Thomas Farnschläder

22.7.2020

Hans Geenen

21.7.2020
Team #IZIW

Alexis Herremans

20.7.2020

Bram Veelhaver

20.7.2020

Dirk Van Haudenhuyse

20.7.2020

Geert Trompet

20.7.2020

Nathan Axford

20.7.2020

Steve Debloem

20.7.2020
Team Einer Geht Immer 🍺

Simon Gruß

20.7.2020

↯ Tobias Schneider

20.7.2020

Detlef Hilger

19.7.2020

Dirk Coenen

19.7.2020
Team Stoneman Trail De Mankes

Dominique Derom

19.7.2020

↯ Koen Spiessens

19.7.2020

Mark Guldemont

19.7.2020

Stefan Desaveur

19.7.2020
Team De Slome Duikelaars

Fanny Van Maanen

19.7.2020

Gael Tack

19.7.2020
Team De Binken

Frank Marijnissen

19.7.2020

Johnny Verbraeken

19.7.2020
Team AFG

Gaëtan Servais

19.7.2020
Team Raf Horrevorst

Geert Van Looveren

19.7.2020
Team Genia & Ingo

Genia Schäferhoff

19.7.2020

Kilian Wolf

19.7.2020

Kristof Bellen

19.7.2020
Team Süpp

Michael Krämer

19.7.2020

↯ Thomas Steinbach

19.7.2020

Philipp Busch

19.7.2020
VET-team

Raf Horrevorst

19.7.2020

Thomas Lehnen

19.7.2020
Team ROCK

Alexander Langer

18.7.2020

Andreas Göring

18.7.2020

Florian Fuchs

18.7.2020

Nadja Langer

18.7.2020

Andreas Weiler

18.7.2020

Julian Weiler

18.7.2020

Markus Gaub

18.7.2020

Mike Mertens

18.7.2020

Tim Kaiser

18.7.2020

Vaclav Runstuk

18.7.2020

Wolfgang Raab

18.7.2020
Team TommyMeli

Melanie Enderle

17.7.2020

Thomas Enderle

17.7.2020
Henka Race Team

Steffen Löscher

17.7.2020
Team Chasse Petosj

Ben Henkens

16.7.2020

Bruno Meeus

16.7.2020

Thierry Aerts

16.7.2020

↯ Lothar Walker

16.7.2020

Thierry Charles

16.7.2020

Wim Cappaert

16.7.2020

Jan De Meyer

15.7.2020

Jordan Filbiche

15.7.2020
Team Rauw Duvels

Jules De Meester

15.7.2020
Schinken Team

Mathieu Stock

15.7.2020

Timothée Staumont

15.7.2020

Ansgar Girsig

14.7.2020

Arnaud Thomas

14.7.2020

Christel Ledur

14.7.2020
Team Mountain Goats

Christophe Grignard

14.7.2020

Daniel Baltus

14.7.2020

Klaus Oesterling

14.7.2020
Team Les Recyclés

Olivier Genten

14.7.2020

Andre Kupig

12.7.2020

Andreas Kunsleben

12.7.2020

Carel Boué

12.7.2020
Team Das Bekommen Wir Schon GIN

Christian Scholl

12.7.2020

Nikolas Münchow

12.7.2020

Tobias Sommer

12.7.2020
Team Steffen Knauer

Christiane Schieferstein

12.7.2020

David Katz

12.7.2020
Team Spätzle Express

Frank Burkhardt

12.7.2020

Oliver Hacker

12.7.2020

Volker Buss

12.7.2020
Team TRAIL Alpakas- MTB Freunde Rhein-Eifel

Frank Seninger

12.7.2020

Gerald Hellstern

12.7.2020
Team Father&Son

Helmut Grenner

12.7.2020

↯ Johannes Grenner

12.7.2020
Team MAJO

Johan Idema

12.7.2020

Mark Van der Velde

12.7.2020
Team Trail Alpakas

Jörg Heinzen

12.7.2020
Team Bouncers

Mark Van Den Broek

12.7.2020

Pieter Van Santvoort

12.7.2020

Pim De Wit

12.7.2020

Willem Van Engeland

12.7.2020
Team Sparkassen Sportverein Erzgebirge e.V.

Philipp Rottluff

12.7.2020
Team Christiane Schieferstein

Steffen Knauer

12.7.2020

Timo Lunowa

12.7.2020

Tobias Frank

12.7.2020
Team TRAIL Alpakas - MTB-Freunde Rhein-Eifel

Wolfgang Seger

12.7.2020

Chris Van der Pol

11.7.2020
Team The RaCrs

Christof Görlich

11.7.2020

Ralf-Botho Grupe

11.7.2020

Jan Gayk

11.7.2020

Jan Verboort

11.7.2020

Julia Mauersberger

11.7.2020
Team Dun Houterd

Luc Lackamp

11.7.2020

↯ Manfred Peiter

11.7.2020

Patrick Keus

11.7.2020

Rob Van Den Oetelaar

11.7.2020
Team Stoneman

Roland Stauder

11.7.2020

Holger Talkenberger

9.7.2020

Andre Görnitz

7.7.2020

Maren Freitag

7.7.2020

Jan Hoffmann

6.7.2020

Michael Kroninger

6.7.2020

Stefan Palkowski

6.7.2020
Team Odenwald

Alexander Denz

5.7.2020

Markus Denz

5.7.2020
Team Moritzberg

Alexander Fuchs

5.7.2020

Dimitri Fuss

5.7.2020

Dmitrij Schenke

5.7.2020

Eduard Nuss

5.7.2020

Friedrich Schneider

5.7.2020

Viktor Papst

5.7.2020

Waldemar Wirt

5.7.2020

Alexander Velz

5.7.2020
Team De Groote Peeringhe

Andries Lepoutre

5.7.2020

Dries De Vos

5.7.2020

Kobe Deraeve

5.7.2020

Thomas Devloo

5.7.2020
Team Bike4speed

André Steffens

5.7.2020

Axel Fretter

5.7.2020
Team Hösel Heros

Astrid Kill

5.7.2020

Christoph Mattner

5.7.2020

Frank Bidenharn

5.7.2020

Markus Potthoff

5.7.2020

Atze-Ko Nieuman

5.7.2020

Daniel Walter

5.7.2020

Dany Heck

5.7.2020

↯ Eddy De Cremer

5.7.2020

Elmar Hoffmann

5.7.2020

Eric Theissen

5.7.2020
Team Malicrew e.V.

Florian Maßen

5.7.2020

Laura-Maria Lang

5.7.2020

Frank Adam

5.7.2020

Frankie Van Puyenbroeck

5.7.2020

Guido Heindrichs

5.7.2020
Team Jan Buelens - Jan Verfaillie

↯ Jan Buelens

5.7.2020
Team Jan Verfaillie - Jan Buelens

Jan Verfaillie

5.7.2020

Joeri De Cremer

5.7.2020
Team RadWerk Upland Biker

Klaus Pollack

5.7.2020

Marion Pollack

5.7.2020

Paul Grimm

5.7.2020

Sven Pollack

5.7.2020

Lennaert Leenen

5.7.2020
Team Hösel Heroes

Ludger Kill

5.7.2020

Manfred Wirtz

5.7.2020
Team Berggämsen

Manuel Jantos

5.7.2020

Robert Liebermann

5.7.2020

Straßen Cobra

5.7.2020

Ulli Schneider

5.7.2020
Team Marc Vervloesem

Marc Vervloesem

5.7.2020

Merle Decker

5.7.2020

Michael Blad

5.7.2020

Reto Graven

5.7.2020

Roland Scholzen

5.7.2020

Ronja Baumann

5.7.2020

Sven Röber

5.7.2020

Tom Van der Vinden

5.7.2020
Team Heinzi

Daniel Renner

4.7.2020

Jan Müller

4.7.2020

Dennis Petner

4.7.2020

Nicole Jung

4.7.2020

Thorsten Jung

4.7.2020

Felix Peter

3.7.2020

Bronze

Team Cookie

Silvio Koch

15.9.2020

Sonja Thomé

15.9.2020
Team Querfeldein

Sven Kausche

15.9.2020

Elfriede Henkinet

14.9.2020
Team Salonbikers

Jochen Bontinck

14.9.2020

Jochen Rasschaert

14.9.2020

Jurgen De Wilde

14.9.2020

Maarten Clinckspoor

14.9.2020

Jurjen Baron

14.9.2020

Patrick Hebertz

14.9.2020

Rob Donkers

14.9.2020

↯ Axel Stollewerk

13.9.2020

↯ Benoit Bramders

13.9.2020

Benoit Liegeois

13.9.2020
Team Vtt Pigeon Et Abeilles

Christophe Rocks

13.9.2020
Team Vtt Pigeaon Et Abeilles

Cédric Mossay

13.9.2020

Dominique Fontaine

13.9.2020

Jonathan Noel

13.9.2020

Ugo Abiuso

13.9.2020

Emmanuel Chaumont

13.9.2020
Team Bader

Frederic Bader

13.9.2020
Team Painless

Guido Davids

13.9.2020

Martijn Verwoert

13.9.2020

Thijs Leenders

13.9.2020

Günter Bieschinski

13.9.2020
Team Ina & Rolf

Ina Terne

13.9.2020

Rolf Klöcker

13.9.2020

↯ Ludovic Wouters

13.9.2020

↯ Michael Slomka

13.9.2020

Michaël Randaxhe

13.9.2020
Team Pastrimi5SL

Rita Pratissoli

13.9.2020

Traian Grigorian

13.9.2020
Team Bethill

Adrien Thill

12.9.2020

Luc Bettel Luc

12.9.2020
Team William Vos

Johan Claassens

12.9.2020

Nathalie Guralnik

12.9.2020
Team La Villersoise

Nicolas Boverie

12.9.2020

Vincent Marique

12.9.2020
Team Johan Claassens

William Vos

12.9.2020
Team Project S

Catherine Roeffaers

11.9.2020

Pieter Smets

11.9.2020

Dietmar Moczko

11.9.2020
Team De Flepkes

Inge Reyskens

11.9.2020

Nele Moons

11.9.2020

Stijn Moons

11.9.2020
Belgian Hornets Cycling Team

Joffrey Collard

11.9.2020
Team Pastrimi5SL

Patrick Stearn

11.9.2020

Stefan Höhn

11.9.2020

Gerard Rongen

10.9.2020

Silke Poganaz

10.9.2020
Dream Team

Birgit Charlotte Arnold

9.9.2020

Thomas Schwab

9.9.2020

↯ Paul Havenith

9.9.2020

René Weber

9.9.2020

Thomas Roßkopf

9.9.2020

David Romont

8.9.2020
Team Teutonen

Andreas Hülshorst

7.9.2020
Team FNO6

Benoit Homola

7.9.2020

↯ Jean-François Pinet

7.9.2020

Bettina Schneider

6.9.2020

Carsten Hassels

6.9.2020
Team Flat Earth Bikers

Christopher Baute

6.9.2020

Jan Adriaenssens

6.9.2020

Olivier Gillard

6.9.2020

Ruben Van Den Steen

6.9.2020

Stijn Vandenbussche

6.9.2020

Kathleen Simons Simons

6.9.2020

Michael Schmitt

6.9.2020
HERO

Rudi Bloemen

6.9.2020
Team Trailrocker

Sonette Frank

6.9.2020

Tobias Hüngerle

6.9.2020

Thomas Schöpper

6.9.2020
Team Night Liner

Erik Rauw

5.9.2020

Marc Franzen

5.9.2020

Frank Schumacher

5.9.2020

Rudy Rampen

5.9.2020

Matthäus Wieja

4.9.2020

Wim Van Roey

3.9.2020
Team Die Untrainierten

Guido Uerschdels

2.9.2020

Michael Zahn

2.9.2020
Team Dick Und Durstig

↯ Albert Mohr

1.9.2020
HERO

Karl-Heinz Munkler

1.9.2020

Wolfgang Schirmer

1.9.2020

Jens Kaden

1.9.2020

Manuela Kunz

1.9.2020
Team The Rootboys

Frank Swertz

30.8.2020

Olaf Ebeling

30.8.2020
Team ULYSSES

↯ Joël Thomas

30.8.2020

Paul-Henri Kayser

30.8.2020
Team MTB Wallroth

Jens Neumann

29.8.2020

Jens Uffelmann

29.8.2020

Joerg Lange

29.8.2020

Mirko Teubner

29.8.2020

Pit Eisenstein

29.8.2020

Sven Pöttgen

29.8.2020

Tanja Schlitzer

29.8.2020

Sabine Thiel

29.8.2020

Toni Rudolph

29.8.2020
Team De Beires

Bert Sterckx

28.8.2020
Team Walskes

Jarne De Walsche

28.8.2020

Tom De Walsche

28.8.2020
Flowtrail Stromberg M&M Team

Christina Müller

27.8.2020

Sebastian Mundi

27.8.2020
Team Wadenbeißer

Alexander Timmer

26.8.2020

Klaus Timmer

26.8.2020

Nico Marchlewski

25.8.2020

Silvia Friedenberger

25.8.2020
Team Lindoesjka

Abe De Beer

24.8.2020

Holger Wagenaar

24.8.2020

Jeroen Van der Waerden

24.8.2020

Linda Wagenaar

24.8.2020

Luc Kersten

24.8.2020
Team Markus Seekircher

↯ Barbara Sommer

24.8.2020
Team BCJ

Cyril Lecroart

24.8.2020

Guillaume Boulanger

24.8.2020
Team Barbara Sommer
HERO

Markus Seekircher

24.8.2020

Peter Ferreau

24.8.2020

Peter Ferreau

24.8.2020

Torsten May

24.8.2020

Ulrich Traeger

24.8.2020

Dirk Hitz

23.8.2020

Gilles Masquelier

23.8.2020

Hugo Helmes

23.8.2020

Jean-Christophe Colsoul

23.8.2020

Joeri Bontinck

23.8.2020

Joris Michels

23.8.2020

Laurent Kittel

23.8.2020

Matthias Brünsch

23.8.2020

Michel Julien

23.8.2020

Sascha Schnitzler

23.8.2020

Thomas Smetryns

23.8.2020

Thomas Zöller

23.8.2020

TImo Lange

23.8.2020

Antonie De Kok

22.8.2020

Axel Van Koutrik

22.8.2020
Team Westhoek

Jurgen Bouthé

22.8.2020

Tim Lemmens

22.8.2020

Bart Speltincx

21.8.2020
Team BikeSupport4U

Bea Winters

21.8.2020
Team Bike Support 4U

Frans Van der Velden

21.8.2020

Jelle Verlinden

21.8.2020
Team Kurvengeister

Frank Seiberts

20.8.2020

Günter Bachels

20.8.2020

Klaus Scheuern

20.8.2020

Simon Ernould

20.8.2020

Stefan Alliet

20.8.2020
Team Kreuzweidesheim

Alexander Schöpfer

19.8.2020

Marco Hunkirchen

19.8.2020

Marius Trimborn

19.8.2020

Arno Winter

19.8.2020

Karin Daschner

19.8.2020
Team Dunkelwaldtrolle

Karolin Bauer

19.8.2020

Philipp Schneider

19.8.2020

Patrick Helfer

19.8.2020

Ronny Schwarz

19.8.2020

Marc Boré

17.8.2020
Team Stokbrood

Romain Boudeau

17.8.2020

Axel Brandhorst

16.8.2020

Berthold Türk

16.8.2020
Team Crazy Bikers Chimay

Geoffrey Lurkin

16.8.2020

Olivier Bry

16.8.2020

Stefan Van Rumst

16.8.2020
Team Holger

Holger Ernst

16.8.2020

Karl-Michael Schutz

16.8.2020

Rüdiger Von Stengel

16.8.2020

Stefan Dragu

16.8.2020

Ulf Schott

16.8.2020

Hubertus Reichling

16.8.2020

Jean-Michel Guarino

16.8.2020

Konstantin Tsonias

16.8.2020

↯ Lothar Tillmann

16.8.2020

↯ Lothar Tillmann

16.8.2020

↯ Peter Lissok

16.8.2020
Team Knights Of Kolben

Stefan Kaiser

16.8.2020

Torsten Kaiser

16.8.2020

↯ Ulli Von Eicken

16.8.2020

Ulrich Zenz

16.8.2020
Team Dauerbrenner

Andreas Roffmann

15.8.2020

Helga Bublitz-Zemlin

15.8.2020

Izabella Bladt

15.8.2020

Lena Brix

15.8.2020

↯ Werner Marheineke

15.8.2020
Team Helden On Tour

Louis Pötter

15.8.2020

Ulf Pötter

15.8.2020

Piet Coussens

13.8.2020

Stephan Dirkx

12.8.2020

Ulrich Thelen

12.8.2020
Team Bike Smile

Antoine Fyon

10.8.2020

Antoine Laviolette

10.8.2020
Biketeam Büschmarie

Karl-Heinz Munkler

10.8.2020

Marcus Etteldorf

10.8.2020

Andreas Wagner

9.8.2020
Team Fresh

Annabell Frisch

9.8.2020

Stefan Frisch

9.8.2020
BunGuard Racing Team

Denis Ruchnewitz

9.8.2020

Melanie Rams

9.8.2020

Sam Wrobbel

9.8.2020
Team Soulbikers

Elke Theiss

9.8.2020

Eric Hansen

9.8.2020

↯ Joachim Barrois

9.8.2020
Team Sèvres VTT

Michel Ribereau

9.8.2020

Vincent Guillopé

9.8.2020

↯ Rudi Niehren

9.8.2020
Team Salmwaldbiker

Franz-Josef Saxler

8.8.2020

Karl-Heinz Schwarz

8.8.2020

Koen Van Gestel

7.8.2020
Team East Belgium Neckels Power

Alain Heinen

5.8.2020

René Heinen

5.8.2020

Sylvia Nerb-Mennig

5.8.2020

Nils Wittling

4.8.2020
Team Capra Ibex

Dré Maes

3.8.2020

Robin Brabant

3.8.2020

Nicole Schmitz

3.8.2020

Caroline Huge

2.8.2020
Team Stoneslippers

César Ferreira

2.8.2020

Joe Cottong

2.8.2020

Kris Schenten

2.8.2020
J-Team

↯ Dany Heinen

2.8.2020

Stephane Grenier

2.8.2020

Frank Oberhansl

2.8.2020
JTeam

Jean-François Elst

2.8.2020

Philippe Cravatte

2.8.2020
Team Theke

Jens Pflug

2.8.2020

Sebastian Dietrich

2.8.2020

Jens Schellhase

2.8.2020
Team Manuel Mainz

Karl-Heinz Mainz

2.8.2020

Karsten Böttner

2.8.2020

Marco Schwenk

2.8.2020

Max Marco Schwenk

2.8.2020
Team Giggels Wichmannshausen

Mirko Bartholmai

2.8.2020
J Team

↯ Patrick Lienne

2.8.2020
Team FaSoLaw4667

Rainer Zimmermann

2.8.2020

Werner Töbel

2.8.2020

Felix Reimuth

1.8.2020

Hellen Van Bavel

31.7.2020

Willem Van De Wiele

31.7.2020
Team Ruhrpark Rowdies

Bodo Müller

30.7.2020
Team Les Toqués Du VTT

François Letocart

30.7.2020

Raphaël Nébié

30.7.2020

Thomas Letocart

30.7.2020
Team Ruhrpark Rowdies

Rainer Gutsmann

30.7.2020

Ulrich Berger

30.7.2020

Ulrich Rissland

30.7.2020
Team Les Beezois

Bastien Maquet

29.7.2020

Benjamin Labus

29.7.2020

Guillaume Monfils

29.7.2020

Christopher Hepner

29.7.2020

Erich Tezak

29.7.2020

Katja Goernitz

29.7.2020

Uwe Goernitz

29.7.2020
Team CFJMS

Christian Goller

28.7.2020

Florian Goller

28.7.2020

Julian Wick

28.7.2020

Manuel Fischer

28.7.2020

Stefan Megerle

28.7.2020
Tire Destroyer Biker Team

Christophe Brose

27.7.2020

Jean-François Dalemans

27.7.2020

Nicolas Mouton

27.7.2020

Quentin Doffiny

27.7.2020

Thomas Lelotte

27.7.2020
Tire Destoyer Biker Team

Gilles De Woot De Trixhe

27.7.2020

Patricia Van Dorst

27.7.2020
Team Neuschlingel

Andreas Neuschwinger

26.7.2020

Susanne Neuschwinger

26.7.2020
Team The Best Of 53x13

Denis De Nijs

26.7.2020
Team Stonemänner

Jan Heseler

26.7.2020

Udo Brunn

26.7.2020
Team Kette Links

Kay Ackermann-Müller

26.7.2020

Sven Heinen

26.7.2020

Tobias Biedermann

26.7.2020

Claudia Vogel

25.7.2020
Team S.C Beinschwein

Daniela Bayer

25.7.2020
Team Sc Beinschwein

Lutz Bayer

25.7.2020

Andreas Fickers

24.7.2020

Jörg Weishaupt

24.7.2020

↯ Claudia Meuter

23.7.2020

↯ Dirk Vrenegor

23.7.2020

Thomas Daude

23.7.2020
Team Lupe Kleinern

Willi Adler

23.7.2020
Team Die Steins

Marina Stein

22.7.2020

Sören Stein

22.7.2020
Team Bikesensation

Niki Devoldere

22.7.2020

Yannis Devoldere

22.7.2020

David Kohnen

21.7.2020

Michael Hoffmann

21.7.2020

Stephan Gallo

21.7.2020

Beate Keus

20.7.2020

Benjamin Boerland

20.7.2020
Team Shark Attack Saalhausen

Christian Kalski

20.7.2020

Konrad Kalski

20.7.2020

Marie Kalski

20.7.2020

Peggy Kalski

20.7.2020

Christian Maier

20.7.2020
Team Pépé En E-Bike

Guillaume Verleysen

20.7.2020

Jean-Bastien Kalis

20.7.2020

Michael Dutrieux

20.7.2020

Sébastien Venet

20.7.2020

Thibault Melin

20.7.2020
Team Pépé En E-bike

Hadrien Thisse

20.7.2020

Nicolas Bassine

20.7.2020

Kai Deckenbach

20.7.2020

Lukas Van Hoorn

20.7.2020

Markus Grossmann

20.7.2020
HERO

Patrick Keus

20.7.2020
Team Berghummel

Carsten Sievers

19.7.2020

Erik Sievers

19.7.2020
Team Moet Kunnen

Jo Ketelaers

19.7.2020

Jos Indenkleef

19.7.2020
Team RSC Turmbräu

Christian Fuchs

18.7.2020

Erik Queck

18.7.2020
Team ErzFrequenz

Florian Beier

18.7.2020

Lambert Baken

18.7.2020
Team Erzfrequenz

Martin Müller

18.7.2020

Ronny Opel

18.7.2020
Team Matrix 2020

Norbert Franz

18.7.2020
Team Sektion Adlerfelsen

Robert Rauer

18.7.2020

Roberto Wittmann

18.7.2020

Georg Raths

17.7.2020

Sophia Raths

17.7.2020
Team Les Zamoureux Tapés

Adrien Delhaise

15.7.2020

Valerie Hossay

15.7.2020

Andreas Beyer

15.7.2020

↯ Dorothee Kammerer

15.7.2020
Team Geswischter Waerniers

Emiel Waerniers

15.7.2020
Team Geschwister Waerniers

Ewoud Waerniers

15.7.2020

Rachel Waerniers

15.7.2020

Thomas Schneider

15.7.2020

Tina Müller

15.7.2020

Andrea Sandner

14.7.2020
Team Bcj Vtt

Dario Hyacinthe Tedaldi

14.7.2020

Joël Marcel Van Eeckhout

14.7.2020

Pierre Dominique Herrier

14.7.2020
Team Extrembiker Talheim

Dietmar Haag

14.7.2020

Ilona Haag

14.7.2020

Udo Schneider

14.7.2020

Veronika Sauerland

13.7.2020

Alexander Hammer

12.7.2020
Team Turtle Power

Patrick Packes

12.7.2020

André Fischer

11.7.2020

Frank Müller

11.7.2020

Gunter Fiedler

11.7.2020

Mario Buschmann

11.7.2020

Mike Fischer

11.7.2020

Ronny Irmscher

11.7.2020
Team Thom Hilft

Thomas Hänel

11.7.2020
Team Weltweit-draussen.de

Andrea Escher

9.7.2020

Bernadette Müller

9.7.2020
Team Oli´s Rehstreichler

David Sieb

6.7.2020

Jörn Kentzler

6.7.2020

Stephan Lehmann

6.7.2020
Team Die Ersten

Dirk Böhmann

5.7.2020

Hans-JÖrg Römming

5.7.2020

Uwe Dehnert

5.7.2020
Team Prijut12

↯ Lutz Heinrich

5.7.2020

↯ Marianne Heinrich

5.7.2020

Martin Wagener

5.7.2020