Arduenna-kampioenen

Alle finishers van de Stoneman Arduenna

Goud

Team Frank Rosenberg

Holger Dittrich

27.5.2024

Sven Zurawski

27.5.2024

Bart De Langen

25.5.2024
Team Die Prallen Schläuche

Danny Bonitz

25.5.2024

Mario Günther

25.5.2024

Patrick Thume

25.5.2024

Rico Möckel

25.5.2024

Ronny Steger

25.5.2024

Steffen Haack

25.5.2024

Daniel Hüser

21.5.2024

Anton Koop

19.5.2024
HERO

Jens Merk

19.5.2024
Team Gestört Aber Geil 🙂

Martin Maier

19.5.2024

Sebastian Mayrock

19.5.2024

Sophia Finsterer

19.5.2024

Nicolas Taibo Y Santiago

19.5.2024
Team Karl-Marx Stadt

Philipp Büttner

19.5.2024
HERO

Stefan Bambach

19.5.2024

Steffen Geißler

19.5.2024

Jan Hummer

17.5.2024
HERO

Matthieu Pasquier

17.5.2024
HERO

Andreas Müller

16.5.2024

Toni Roeßiger

16.5.2024
Team FrankyCBon

Frank Laeremans

11.5.2024

Maik Kante

11.5.2024

Matthias Fischer

11.5.2024
HERO

Andy Lepercq

10.5.2024

Stephan Franke

10.5.2024

Moritz Köberle

29.4.2024

Richard Seifert

29.4.2024

Tim Stolzenberger

29.4.2024
HERO

Christian Schmitz

27.4.2024
Team Shred Squadron
HERO

Nicolas Wyrwich

27.4.2024

Sebastian Watermeyer

27.4.2024
HERO

Tobias Pütz

27.4.2024
EBE-Racing Team

Christoph Benkendorff

15.4.2024
HERO

Daniel Fos

13.4.2024

Zilver

Sergej Maurer

28.5.2024

Stefan Schreiner

28.5.2024
Team Home Trail Krefeld EV
HERO

Jens Nowicka

27.5.2024

Jessica Berchem

27.5.2024
Team Rock Mi

Andreas Greil

26.5.2024

Anke Greil

26.5.2024

Frank Köllner

26.5.2024

↯ Harald Blache

26.5.2024

Marc Wobbe

26.5.2024

Nancy Köllner

26.5.2024

Niels Zipp

26.5.2024

Peter Buschendorff

26.5.2024
Team MTB Gangsters Stoneman

Arjen Van der Kieft

26.5.2024

Arjen Van Hoof

26.5.2024

Floris Gijzen

26.5.2024

Koen Hilhorst

26.5.2024

Bram Van Iterson

26.5.2024

Dieter Van Hecke

26.5.2024

Dimitri Storms

26.5.2024
Team De Strakke Bukskes

Erwin Thijssen

26.5.2024

Niels Koopmans

26.5.2024

Fries Brackx

26.5.2024

Gilles Pieplu

26.5.2024
Team De Strakke Bukskus

Hans Ebben

26.5.2024

Jeroen Rambour

26.5.2024
Team Coconuts

Kristof Prinsen

26.5.2024

Mark Wouters

26.5.2024
Team Zenit Piekt!

Martijn De Boer

26.5.2024

Oktay Cavuslar

26.5.2024

Robert Reijnders

26.5.2024

Robert Storms

26.5.2024

Sebastian Fuhrmann

26.5.2024
Team Zenit Piekt

Thomas Kraal

26.5.2024
Team DTC
HERO

Bas Brinksma

25.5.2024

Ewald Te Dorsthorst

25.5.2024
HERO

Richard Janssen

25.5.2024

Leon Van Vliet

25.5.2024
Team Biggus Dickus

Martin Kuznik

25.5.2024

Matthias Stadtmann

25.5.2024

Stefan Walthes

22.5.2024
Team ChristaZwifta

Björn Decker

20.5.2024

Christian Hubertus

20.5.2024

Tim Sefrin

20.5.2024
Team Knauer
HERO

Christiane Schieferstein

20.5.2024

Moritz Knauer

20.5.2024
HERO

Steffen Knauer

20.5.2024

Tom Knauer

20.5.2024
Team Hermänner

Peter Schlink

20.5.2024
Team #andifährtmit

Andreas Diehm

19.5.2024

Thomas Mayer

19.5.2024
Team RSVLippe23Lünen

Andreas Gernreich

19.5.2024

Marvin Hellweg

19.5.2024

Maximilian Göller

19.5.2024

Stephan Klammt

19.5.2024

Andreea Andreescu

19.5.2024
Team Hermänner

Dustin Stiegelmeier

19.5.2024
MTB Team Oelegem

Elina Boeye

19.5.2024

Joris Diels

19.5.2024

Michiel Van Dyck

19.5.2024

Stijn Maes

19.5.2024
Team Zet - Trailhunters

Eric Zeimers

19.5.2024

Nick Zeimers

19.5.2024
Team Slow

Frank Wünsche

19.5.2024
Team MTB Adventure
HERO

↯ Gino De Waele

19.5.2024

Rudi Beertens

19.5.2024

Toby Vereecke

19.5.2024
Team Smo-scott

Hans De Schuyter

19.5.2024

Larissa Buijsse

19.5.2024

Tom Hellemans

19.5.2024

Wouter Detemmerman

19.5.2024
Team Theo Zeebregts Kevin Raaijmakers Wessel Vd Donk

Hans Spierings

19.5.2024

Hugo Van der Kort

19.5.2024

↯ Jacques Fuchs

19.5.2024
Team Theo Zeebregts Hans Spierings Wessel Vd Donk

Kevin Raaijmakers

19.5.2024
HERO

Marco Lunardi

19.5.2024
Team RSV Lippe23Lünen

Markus Götte

19.5.2024

Michael Streuer

19.5.2024

Theo Zeebregts

19.5.2024

Thijs De Vries

19.5.2024
HERO

Thomas Farnschläder

19.5.2024

↯ Uwe Döring

19.5.2024
Team RSV Lippe 23 Lünen

Uwe Trenner

19.5.2024
Team Theo Zeebregts Hans Spierings Kevin Raaijmakers

Wessel Van der Donk

19.5.2024
Team TDF MTB Kippen

Andre Burgers

18.5.2024

Henriko Van Veldhuizen

18.5.2024

Jaap Snellen

18.5.2024

Jan Schipper

18.5.2024

Kees Van Luttikhuizen

18.5.2024

Mark Neeleman

18.5.2024

Patrick Van Veldhuizen

18.5.2024
Team La Bier Ham-Her

Francois Hamoir

18.5.2024

Thibaut Labbé

18.5.2024
Team Los Amigos 2.0
HERO

↯ Ian Rossignol

18.5.2024

↯ Pieter De Bisschop

18.5.2024
HERO

↯ Tim Van Gerwen

18.5.2024

Dik Alblas

17.5.2024

Leonard De Nijs

17.5.2024
Team To MaMa

Martin Salzger

15.5.2024

Matthias Plonner

15.5.2024

Thomas Russ

15.5.2024

Chris Van Heuveln

12.5.2024
Team Marryhill
HERO

Fabian Neudecker

12.5.2024

Katja Neudecker

12.5.2024

Joost De Ruijter

12.5.2024
Team Neuschlingel
HERO

Andreas Neuschwinger

11.5.2024
HERO

Susanne Neuschwinger

11.5.2024
Team Chemnitz Mitte

Andreas Quahl

11.5.2024

René Martin

11.5.2024
Team Kaderschmiede

Benjamin Lachmann

11.5.2024
Team Die Geilsten

Björn Rusche

11.5.2024

Karsten Noll

11.5.2024

Martín Gelßinnis

11.5.2024
Team Chemnitz-Mitte.de

Christoph Werner

11.5.2024

Jens Heim

11.5.2024

Mario Weise

11.5.2024
Team SV Bernterode

David Wüstefeld

11.5.2024

Stefan Große

11.5.2024

Thomas Hunold

11.5.2024

Dietmar Strotkamp

11.5.2024

Falko Graf

11.5.2024
Team KMST

Kai Nöbel

11.5.2024

Michael Liebers

11.5.2024

Stefan Friedl

11.5.2024
Team Chemnitz-Mitte

Marco Muntschick

11.5.2024
Team MTB Bielefeld e.V.

Martin Glockner

11.5.2024

Nico Mansfeld

11.5.2024

Sascha Schmidt

11.5.2024
Team Auric-aktiv

Ali Felsberg

10.5.2024

Andreas Klapproth

10.5.2024

Gernot Schwarz

10.5.2024

Kai Sippel

10.5.2024

Mark Winter

10.5.2024

Frank Kreitner

10.5.2024

Jürgen Zaft

10.5.2024
HERO

Marc Dresen

10.5.2024

Niklas Dresen

10.5.2024

Silvio Koch

10.5.2024

Stefan Busse

10.5.2024

Santino Naumann

7.5.2024

Waldemar Knaus

7.5.2024
Team Gerald & Andrea

Andrea Karolyi

5.5.2024

Gerald Kotzian

5.5.2024
Team Circus BAF

Arie Van Diggele

5.5.2024

Han Kempenaar

5.5.2024
Team Crazy Family

Bart D'Hondt

5.5.2024

Davy Van Den Berghe

5.5.2024

Erica De Clerck

5.5.2024

Jens Parmentier

5.5.2024

Lennert D'Hondt

5.5.2024
Team MTB-Schule MacHartmann.de

Denis MacHartmann

5.5.2024
Team Makyna A Trek Supercaliber

Markéta Stržínková

4.5.2024
Team MKG

Achim Sexl

3.5.2024

Matthias Kaiser

3.5.2024
Team Pumaspucke
HERO

↯ Daniel Kastner

3.5.2024

↯ Manfred Kastner

3.5.2024
Team RSG Buchenau

Lukas Arzt

3.5.2024

Stefan Arzt

3.5.2024

Nicole Beyer

3.5.2024

Tino Beyer

3.5.2024

↯ Tobias Möckel

2.5.2024

Christian Sammet

1.5.2024

Sabrina Sammet

1.5.2024

Thomas Ries

1.5.2024
Team Taunus Racer

Julia Morgenstern

30.4.2024
HERO

Marco Morgenstern

30.4.2024

Nicolas Thiebes

30.4.2024
Team Van Leendert / Born
HERO

Christophe Born

29.4.2024
HERO

Geoffrey Van Leendert

29.4.2024
HERO

Renaud Van Leendert

29.4.2024

Matthias Glaßner

29.4.2024

Thorsten Dambacher

29.4.2024
Team Dampfwalze Herkenrath

Christian Kramer

28.4.2024

Timo Schröder

28.4.2024
Team Cycling 9940

Eddy Willems

28.4.2024

Ennio Bogaert

28.4.2024

Gregory Baecke

28.4.2024

Jacques Van Den Abeele

28.4.2024

Jens Hebberecht

28.4.2024

Steven De Baets

28.4.2024
Team Two Days Behind Bars

Graham Kennedy

28.4.2024

Tomas Sergooris

28.4.2024

Ulrich Dorda

28.4.2024
Team Matjeka
HERO

Michael Matjeka

27.4.2024
HERO

Timo Sandmann

27.4.2024

Denis Pollyn

26.4.2024

Emmanuel Van Ruymbeke

26.4.2024

Luitzen Homma

26.4.2024

Olivier Gillet

26.4.2024

Peter Deckers

26.4.2024

Pierre De Brabant

26.4.2024

Uwe Neumann-Henneberg

26.4.2024
Team Grutte Pier

Hessel Visser

25.4.2024

Jaring Hendrik Boersma

25.4.2024
Team Gierende Banden

Boukje Van der Zee

21.4.2024

Menno Groen

21.4.2024

Niek Schumacher

21.4.2024

Patrick Jöhnk

20.4.2024

Sven Hegewald

20.4.2024
Team Allan Staal, Esben Madsen, Inge Dall, Mikkel Christensen

Syntja Bülov

20.4.2024
Team Bikkels
HERO

Bas Winkel

14.4.2024
HERO

Margriet Engelsma

14.4.2024

Brons

Team Peloton De Tronchiennes

Bram Spits

5.11.2024

Kris Tavernier

5.11.2024

Christina Klein

28.5.2024
Team Kleine Gruppe

Daniel Klein

28.5.2024

Manuela Barthel

28.5.2024

Ulf Forner

28.5.2024

Jens Petzold

28.5.2024
Team MTB-Sonntagsclub

Axel Bullerkotte

27.5.2024

Carsten Sundermeyer

27.5.2024

Christoph Wilk

27.5.2024

Maximilian Wilk

27.5.2024

Michael Oks

27.5.2024

↯ Wolfgang Horn

27.5.2024
Team Mind The Gap 2024

Christian Weber

27.5.2024

Laurent Schaus

27.5.2024

Pascal Wenzel

27.5.2024
Team RockMiLadies

Claudia Meffert

27.5.2024

Ute Wobbe

27.5.2024
Team Stoneman Invaliden Tour

Herbert Jansen

27.5.2024

Thorsten Schwardt

27.5.2024

Bart Wertenbroek

26.5.2024

Bjorn Roosen

26.5.2024

Davy Rottiers

26.5.2024
Team De Snorren

Jens Vanden Abeele

26.5.2024

Joachim Lauwers

26.5.2024
Team Roel Bart & Nick

Maarten Voorhuis

26.5.2024
Team TriTime1880

Marcin Trawinski

26.5.2024

Nick Van der Sommen

26.5.2024

Pieter Maes

26.5.2024

R Wolfs

26.5.2024
Team Kann Man Mal Machen

Benjamin Schleicher

22.5.2024

Franz Adler

22.5.2024

Jana Scholze

22.5.2024

Susanne Schulz

22.5.2024

Daniel Kirschner

22.5.2024

Imke Janitschek

22.5.2024

Marco Ferl

22.5.2024
Team Porphyrradler

Andreas Kunze

21.5.2024

Jörg Kramer

21.5.2024

Robert Krasselt

21.5.2024

Rocco Wein

21.5.2024

Steve Heidner

21.5.2024

Sven Böhmer

21.5.2024
Team SlowRunner

↯ Alfredo Fogliano

20.5.2024

Jochen Hahnen

20.5.2024

Kim Andreas Holter

20.5.2024

Martin Pauli

20.5.2024

Thomas Goertz

20.5.2024
Team De Wolkentrappers

An Hofman

20.5.2024

Bart Eeckhaut

20.5.2024

Filip Vandermarliere

20.5.2024

Hilde Vander Beken Hilde

20.5.2024

Saskia Denys

20.5.2024

Tine Debaillie

20.5.2024

Fabian Laval

20.5.2024

Frederic Van Espen

20.5.2024

Grégory Dardenne

20.5.2024
Team Link

Iris Link-Benz

20.5.2024

Marcel Link

20.5.2024

Max Fischbach

20.5.2024
Team ReThro

Rena Stehn

20.5.2024

Sebastian Thronberens

20.5.2024

Stefan Hirsch

20.5.2024

Valentin Morel

20.5.2024
Team Wasch 100 T Stück

Armin Müller

16.5.2024

Benjamin Schuppler

16.5.2024

Raphael Heiler

16.5.2024

Christian Eder

15.5.2024

Eric Dijkslag

15.5.2024
Team Bike Technik Nussloch

↯ Bernadette Classen

14.5.2024

Bernd Eichler

14.5.2024

Gabi Eichler

14.5.2024
HERO

Gerhard Classen

14.5.2024

Francies Van Steenbrugge

14.5.2024
Team Die Woods
HERO

Johannes Waldmüller

12.5.2024

↯ Susanne Waldmüller

12.5.2024
Team SuS Reiste

↯ Andreas Wiese

11.5.2024

↯ Christoph Brunert

11.5.2024

Hans-Gerd Huying

11.5.2024

↯ Martin Wüllner

11.5.2024

↯ Norbert Spork

11.5.2024

Robert Struwe

11.5.2024

↯ Stefan Peetz

11.5.2024

↯ Tobias Wenzel

11.5.2024

Uwe Fingerhut

11.5.2024
Team Ardennenschleicher

Andreas Wörner

11.5.2024

Daniel Hördegen

11.5.2024

David Engelniederhammer

11.5.2024
Team FoKo Bocholt
HERO

↯ Annina Forciniti

11.5.2024
HERO

Roland Köhn

11.5.2024
Team Atemnot
HERO

↯ Christian Kröger

11.5.2024

Michael Metzdorf

11.5.2024
Team Better Days

Claudia Hagenlocher

11.5.2024

Oliver Allgaier

11.5.2024
Team RW Oberhausen

Felix Staehle

11.5.2024
HERO

Franz Seiwert

11.5.2024
HERO

Jens Zundel

11.5.2024

↯ Hans-Dieter Behnke

11.5.2024

Ingrid Lemière

11.5.2024
Dream Team M&M

↯ Margarethe Lubniewski

11.5.2024

↯ Marius Lubniewski

11.5.2024

Olaf Brämer

11.5.2024
HERO

Peter Caubergh

11.5.2024

Tobias Lüdiger

11.5.2024
Team Wadentester

Carsten Peters

10.5.2024

Dirk Zimmermann

10.5.2024

Marcel Brehmer

10.5.2024
HERO

Steffen Löscher

10.5.2024

↯ Jean-baptiste Brode

10.5.2024
Team Vater& Tochter

Julia Rieling

10.5.2024
Team Ursch'l RACE

Klaus Middel

10.5.2024
Team Kritti Und Tanni

Christian Kuhstoß

8.5.2024

↯ Tanja Möller

8.5.2024

↯ Dominik Poschen

8.5.2024

↯ Ralf Schattke

8.5.2024

↯ Anne Roßbach

7.5.2024

Duncan Gray

5.5.2024
Team Surrey Ashtead MTB

Eric De Moudt

5.5.2024

Michael Pickering

5.5.2024

Neil Thornton

5.5.2024
Team James Foster

James Foster

5.5.2024
Team Die Beschten
HERO

André Reinke

4.5.2024

Benedikt Eck

4.5.2024

Rouven Fischer

4.5.2024

Sören Höppner

4.5.2024
Team Marsberger Ofensuppe

Christopher Bickmann

4.5.2024

Julia Walther

4.5.2024

Maximilian Bickmann

4.5.2024
Team 4 Waden Für Ein Halleluja

↯ Jürgen Weiss

4.5.2024

↯ Stefan Vehar

4.5.2024

Remco Meulenbrugge

4.5.2024
HERO

Samai Steevensz

4.5.2024
HERO

Lars Schramm

3.5.2024
Team Hotshot
HERO

Marcel Templer

3.5.2024
Team Komootfreunde Saar Pfalz Baden

↯ Andrea Petto

1.5.2024

↯ Andreas Schmidt

1.5.2024
Team Komootfreunde Saar Pfalz Baden Steffi Schillo

↯ Stefanie Schillo

1.5.2024

Carsten Funke

30.4.2024

Martin Vollmar

30.4.2024

Steve Wilmking

30.4.2024

Timo Schmidt

30.4.2024

↯ Kai Bennett

29.4.2024

Tymo Dijksma

29.4.2024
Team Happy Bikers

Johan Van Stichel

28.4.2024
Team Sumpfkröten von Wanderlust Auf Tour

Beate Dortants

21.4.2024
HERO

Susanne Neuschwinger

21.4.2024
Team Styger - Herrmann

Gregor Styger

21.4.2024

Roger Herrmann

21.4.2024

Jochen Vandevoorde

21.4.2024

Holger Koch

19.4.2024

↯ Alexander Mirwa

18.4.2024

↯ Jens Eckhardt

17.4.2024

Liesbet Van Leemput

17.4.2024