Arduenna-Champions

Alle Finisher des Stoneman Arduenna Mountainbike.

Gold

Hermann Koch

12.5.2021

Julian Gruß

7.5.2021

Philipp Gruß

7.5.2021
Team Raf Frans, Gert Van Loock

Dirk Goossens

4.5.2021
Team Raf Frans, Dirk Goossens

Gert Van Loock

4.5.2021
Trinity Triathlon Team

Raf Frans

4.5.2021
Team DVVD - Castelli

Jelle Vanton

1.5.2021
Team MTB Overijse

Lander Vanton

1.5.2021
Team SPRITZ

Christophe Losange

30.4.2021
PDO Team

Pierre-Yves Brisbois

30.4.2021

Bart D’hondt

24.4.2021

Johnny Balemans

24.4.2021

Peter Claessens

24.4.2021
Team Oep 't Gemak!
HERO

Bart Vannueten

17.4.2021
Team Oep't Gemak!
HERO

Koen Van Tendeloo

17.4.2021

Tobias Guggemos

16.4.2021

Silber

Kris De Man

10.5.2021
HERO

Wim Cappaert

10.5.2021

An De Backer

9.5.2021
Team The Good, The Bad And The Ugly

↯ Damien Boffé

9.5.2021

Marc Theissen

9.5.2021

Yves Uerlings

9.5.2021
HERO

Peter Claessens

9.5.2021
Team Lux Luposlipophobes

Gerald O'Donoghue

8.5.2021

Ian Doherty

8.5.2021
Team ZYTHOLOGUES

Drault Gregory

2.5.2021
Team Calpe Diem

Frank Van Den Bogaerd

2.5.2021

Nico Van Hooydonck

2.5.2021

↯ Jörg Konrad Mellies

2.5.2021
Team Les Zythologues

Mickael Ranchin

2.5.2021

Thomas Crouan

2.5.2021

↯ Alexander Creutz

1.5.2021
Team Transactief

Bart Decuypere

1.5.2021

Cor Vandevoorde

1.5.2021

Geert Delanghe

1.5.2021

Ivo Boeckx

1.5.2021

Jacky Seys

1.5.2021

Jos Decuypere

1.5.2021

Karel Vrancken

1.5.2021
Team Hmkc Bikers

Bert Coolman

1.5.2021

Patrick Geldof

1.5.2021

Serge Bossant

1.5.2021

Sven Raicich

1.5.2021

Werner Ceulemans

1.5.2021
Team HMKC Bikers

Cor Adriaenssens

1.5.2021

Erik Defossé

1.5.2021

Mike Vandenbulcke

1.5.2021

Sara Adriaenssens

1.5.2021

Miguel Rodriguez Thielen

1.5.2021
Team 2 Wielig Paard

Eddy Mynsbergen

25.4.2021

Tom Vandenvonder

25.4.2021

Marek Mitula

25.4.2021

Pedro Ferreira

25.4.2021

Philpp Elsen

25.4.2021

Tom Moris

25.4.2021
Team W.AHNSinn

Willi Ahns

25.4.2021

Christian Hoymann

24.4.2021

Michel Coëme

24.4.2021
Team AFS-Challengers

Oliver Olles

24.4.2021

Robert Fischer

24.4.2021

Stéphane Toisoul

24.4.2021

Andreas Ahmann

23.4.2021

Günter Schnetgöke

23.4.2021
Bike Inn Team

Katrien Geuens

23.4.2021

Kevin Schelfhout

23.4.2021

Kobe Braeckman

23.4.2021

Kristof Wijckmans

23.4.2021

Tim Van Elsen

23.4.2021

Koen Damen

17.4.2021

Bronze

Team Valerie D'hondt

↯ Kris De Smedt

11.5.2021
Team Valerie D'Hondt

↯ Valerie D'Hondt

11.5.2021
Team Bad Bee Club

Amaury Naudts

9.5.2021

Gaetan Naudts

9.5.2021

Julian Dandoy

9.5.2021

Luc Vantorre

9.5.2021
Team Bad Bee

Nicolas Taillieu

9.5.2021

Andreas Verbaarschot

2.5.2021

André Schoonbroodt

2.5.2021

Christophe Hartmann

2.5.2021

Domien Van Eynde

2.5.2021
HERO

Koen Hendrickx

2.5.2021

Manuel Mutsch

2.5.2021

Raphael Lentzen

2.5.2021

↯ Roger Hardy

2.5.2021

Steve Messerich

2.5.2021

Anne-Cé Paul

29.4.2021

Okolo Lukale

29.4.2021

Philippe Simon

26.4.2021

René Heinen

25.4.2021

Marc Wouters

22.4.2021

Stijn Wouters

22.4.2021
Team Grauls

Louis Grauls

18.4.2021
Team ACV Olé Olé

Wim Vandenberghe

18.4.2021
Team ACV Olé Olé

Joris D'haen

16.4.2021

Lode De Cauwer

16.4.2021

Joris D'haen

16.4.2021