Arduenna-Champions

Alle Finisher des Stoneman Arduenna Mountainbike.

Gold

Team RedPulse

David Sander

14.6.2021

Mario Sander

14.6.2021
HERO

Peter Declercq

13.6.2021

Claude Schiltz

12.6.2021
Team Die Endmontierten

Dirk Schneiders

12.6.2021

Ingo Erb

12.6.2021

↯ Eric Lion

12.6.2021

Gerdo Hazeleger

12.6.2021

Hans Kox

12.6.2021

↯ Hugues Demarcin

12.6.2021
Team MCYCLES

Ike Janssen

12.6.2021
Team Musketiers

João De Sousa Ribeiro

12.6.2021

Tim Herremans

12.6.2021
Team De Steenmannen

Koert Klinkers

12.6.2021

Martijn Van der Heiden

12.6.2021
Team Sailstore Crew

Kris Jansen

12.6.2021

Maarten Gybels

12.6.2021

Michael Simons

12.6.2021

Michal Rakowicz

12.6.2021

Pierre Elsen

12.6.2021
Team Peter G, Marc V, Michel G

Steven Lammens

12.6.2021
HERO

Sven Stark

12.6.2021
HERO

Thierry Bodson

12.6.2021

Tomasz Gajda

12.6.2021
Cycling Team Limburg

William Beurskens

12.6.2021

Benjamin Von Polheim

11.6.2021
Team Ineos Grandpas

Matthias Hasenbach

11.6.2021

Michael Haßenberg

11.6.2021

Sebastian Schwanenberg

11.6.2021
Team Guadal-Bikers

Dries Dejager

5.6.2021

Sem Loosveldt

5.6.2021

Elke Schirmaier

5.6.2021

Günter Matyschiok

5.6.2021
Team Guadal-bikers

Kurt Loosveldt

5.6.2021
Team TUS Kreuzweingarten-Rheder

Manuel Spykermann

5.6.2021
Team CS010

Menno Driesse

5.6.2021

Wouter Van Bockel

5.6.2021

Sascha Krus

5.6.2021
Team The_one_1970

Alexander Nawrocki

4.6.2021

Andy Krauß

4.6.2021
Team X-track

Cyril Kleijnen

4.6.2021

Julian Pinnen

3.6.2021

Marcel Konrad

3.6.2021

Tobias Hibbe

3.6.2021

Tobias Zöller

3.6.2021

Jan Filipiak

2.6.2021

Martin Werthebach

2.6.2021

Johnny Pelkmans

1.6.2021
Team Effzeh
HERO

Stephan Hugo

1.6.2021

Tobias Fell

31.5.2021

↯ Christophe Ortillon

30.5.2021

↯ Christophe Pondant

30.5.2021
Nutriteam

Filip Van Driessche

30.5.2021

↯ Frédéric Boyer

30.5.2021

Luc Van Driessche

30.5.2021
Team Zeeland

Daniël Paardekooper

29.5.2021

Leander Hamelink

29.5.2021
HERO

Nehemia Paardekooper

29.5.2021
HERO

Jordan Filbiche

29.5.2021
HERO

Marcel Van der Haar

28.5.2021
HERO

Mark Van der Haar

28.5.2021
Team TuS-Kreuzweingarten

Christoph Schmidt-Taube

23.5.2021
Team David Tubaert

Christophe Closset

23.5.2021
Team Christophe Closset

David Tubaert

23.5.2021
Team Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz Meats TuS Dippoldiswalde

Dirk Wehner

23.5.2021
HERO

Markus Fritzsche

23.5.2021

Herbert Frank

23.5.2021
HERO

Stefan Luipers

23.5.2021

Tom Rispens

22.5.2021

Wesley Goedegebuure

22.5.2021
Team M&C Rauw Duvels
HERO

Jules De Meester

21.5.2021

Bart Claeys

15.5.2021
Team TNTB Power

Geoffroy Otjacques

15.5.2021
Team Tnt Bastogne

Nicolas Lepinois

15.5.2021

Marc De Schutter

14.5.2021

Steve Sel

14.5.2021
Team Les D'chainés
HERO

Adrien Coppin

13.5.2021

Frederic Lecaut

13.5.2021

Julien Biltresse

13.5.2021

Alexander Knoop

13.5.2021
DECATHLON Team

Axel Müller

13.5.2021
Team TiM

Christian Manske

13.5.2021

Oliver Näthe

13.5.2021

Kristof Van Daele

13.5.2021

Hermann Koch

12.5.2021

Julian Gruß

7.5.2021

Philipp Gruß

7.5.2021
Team Raf Frans, Gert Van Loock

Dirk Goossens

4.5.2021
Team Raf Frans, Dirk Goossens

Gert Van Loock

4.5.2021
Trinity Triathlon Team

Raf Frans

4.5.2021
Team DVVD - Castelli

Jelle Vanton

1.5.2021
Team MTB Overijse

Lander Vanton

1.5.2021
Team SPRITZ

Christophe Losange

30.4.2021
PDO Team

Pierre-Yves Brisbois

30.4.2021

Bart D’hondt

24.4.2021

Johnny Balemans

24.4.2021

Peter Claessens

24.4.2021
Team Oep 't Gemak!
HERO

Bart Vannueten

17.4.2021
Team Oep't Gemak!
HERO

Koen Van Tendeloo

17.4.2021

Tobias Guggemos

16.4.2021

Silber

Jochen Fischer

14.6.2021

Sören Winter

14.6.2021
Team KEMMAPLUS

Bart De Brouwer

13.6.2021

Christof Beullens

13.6.2021
Team MTBTRO

Christopher Van Den Daele

13.6.2021

Steven Vancrabeekx

13.6.2021

Toon Wauters

13.6.2021

Yannick Mertens

13.6.2021
Team Kemma+

Dirk De Wolf

13.6.2021

Marc Mombaerts

13.6.2021
Team KEMMA+

Erik De Becker

13.6.2021

Geert Heytens

13.6.2021
Team Drahtesel Jena

Holger Bächstädt

13.6.2021

Jens Voltersen

13.6.2021

↯ Michael Beer

13.6.2021

Sebastian Beer

13.6.2021
Team Perseverance

Julian Berners

13.6.2021
HERO

Patrick Keus

13.6.2021
Team De Collega's
HERO

↯ Kenny Rombaut

13.6.2021
HERO

↯ Nikolaas Foubert

13.6.2021

↯ Patrick Firlefyn

13.6.2021
HERO

↯ Walter Broekmans

13.6.2021
Team MeLa

Lars Huppertz

13.6.2021

↯ Melanie Huppertz

13.6.2021
Team ZumDienstFahrer

Markus Tabel

13.6.2021

NIls Walter

13.6.2021
HERO

Paul Janicki

13.6.2021
PastIceTeam

Pierre Depauw

13.6.2021

Stephan Plattes

13.6.2021

Vincent Fraipont

13.6.2021

Simon Taveirne

13.6.2021
Team Kemma

Sven Wellekens

13.6.2021
Team Raerener Stahlwaden

Benoît Schneider

12.6.2021

Jan Vanstreels

12.6.2021

Raphael Gielen

12.6.2021

Tobias Lauffs

12.6.2021
Team Stoemperkes
HERO

Bernd Claessen

12.6.2021

Joke Haemhouts

12.6.2021

Raf Piccart

12.6.2021
Depolim Cycling Team

Danny Dilissen

12.6.2021

Erwin Dilissen

12.6.2021
HERO

Raf Dilissen

12.6.2021

Erwin Godding

12.6.2021
Team Venlo Oud Zuid

Frank Verkoijen

12.6.2021

Jodey Ungerer

12.6.2021

Joris Mermans

12.6.2021

Lode Bolkaerts

12.6.2021
Team Braaderter Jungs

Martin Klein

12.6.2021

Ralf Guckes

12.6.2021

Rick Brouwer

12.6.2021

Rolf Schulte

12.6.2021

Thomas Stöckl

12.6.2021

Tom Vangrootloon

12.6.2021

Uwe Rothenberger

12.6.2021

Horst Leitinger

11.6.2021

Ruben Boutens

11.6.2021

Marcus Hahnke

10.6.2021

Rüdiger Rohde

10.6.2021

Rüdiger Weskamm

10.6.2021

↯ Bernd Heiden

7.6.2021
Team ATB Marum
HERO

Bas Winkel

6.6.2021
HERO

Margriet Engelsma

6.6.2021

Francois Coquelle

6.6.2021

Jean-Marie Toubon

6.6.2021
Team Cromignons

Mathieu Liagre

6.6.2021

Nicolas Deron

6.6.2021

Sébastien Benault

6.6.2021

↯ Matthieu Pasquier

6.6.2021

Miguel Thiry

6.6.2021

Niels Kirkels

6.6.2021

Raphael Bozet

6.6.2021

Ricardo Van Den Bergh

6.6.2021

Rik Dullens

6.6.2021

Roel Dullens

6.6.2021

Ron Janssen

6.6.2021

Régis Clep

6.6.2021

Stijn Geelen

6.6.2021

Tiffany Valentin

6.6.2021

Twan Geelen

6.6.2021

Ulrich Hertel

6.6.2021

Vanissée Kaiser

6.6.2021
Team ERDINGER Alkoholfrei

Andreas Nönnig

5.6.2021
Team Pinetrax

Bram Thimpont

5.6.2021

Karl Van der Auwera

5.6.2021

Manou Maudgal

5.6.2021
Team Die Biker Bro's

Igor Holm

5.6.2021

Jörg Krüger

5.6.2021

Volker Zurawski

5.6.2021
Team Chimay Bleue

Jan Benndorf

5.6.2021

Elmar Krawinkel

4.6.2021

Volker Göbel

4.6.2021

Daniel Löffelsend

3.6.2021
Team Daniel Löffelsend

Manuel Krause

3.6.2021

Mischa Offermann

3.6.2021

Rüdiger Lang

3.6.2021

Xavier Hurlet

3.6.2021

Sören Hecht

2.6.2021

Alain Wiesen

30.5.2021

Christoph Gipser

30.5.2021
HERO

César Ferreira

30.5.2021

Florian Frank

30.5.2021

Gwen Voets

30.5.2021
Team VC Diekirch

Jacques Dahm

30.5.2021
Team Adventure Race Luxembourg

Leo Clement

30.5.2021

↯ Philipp Schwerdtner

30.5.2021
Team HERZL

Bert Geirnaert

29.5.2021

Jeroen Struyf

29.5.2021
Ritzelflitzer - Team MaDi

Dirk Nithammer

29.5.2021

Maria Binn

29.5.2021
Team Masson Xavier

↯ Loïc Sprumont

29.5.2021

Masson Xavier

29.5.2021
Team Die Hooopp Sønntågsbiker
HERO

Mario Goor

29.5.2021

Patrick Lausberg

29.5.2021
HERO

Samuel Goffart

29.5.2021

Ralf Schröter

28.5.2021

Thomas Von der Lahr

28.5.2021

↯ Jörg Hennrich

27.5.2021

↯ Thomas Krysiak

27.5.2021

Andreas Schwarzenbach

25.5.2021

Anton Stöger

25.5.2021

Florian Scholz

25.5.2021

Daan Van Den Storm

24.5.2021

↯ Dieter Alloo

24.5.2021

↯ Jean-François Debouny

24.5.2021

Jelle Du Mongh

24.5.2021
Team Daan Van Den Storm, Jonas Defrere, Thomas Defrere, Steven Sunaert, Jelle Du Mongh, Joris Francois

Jeroen Langendries

24.5.2021

Jonas Defrère

24.5.2021

Joris Francois

24.5.2021
Team Double Trouble

Laurence Lampaert

24.5.2021

Valerie Casteleyn

24.5.2021
Team Scherer

Manfred Scherer

24.5.2021

Matthis Scherer

24.5.2021

Thomas Defrère

24.5.2021
Team Bruulbikers

Vincent Taverniers

24.5.2021

Bart Haesen

23.5.2021

Bernd Lentz

23.5.2021

Bob Hannes

23.5.2021
Hakuna Matata MTB Team

Bram Van Dessel

23.5.2021

Frederik Bruynseels

23.5.2021

Nick Hooyberghs

23.5.2021
HERO

Sam Van Den Bosch

23.5.2021

Gert Heyman

23.5.2021

Hannelore Dilissen

23.5.2021

Holger Dettmar

23.5.2021
Team Fietsknuppelen

↯ Jozef Festjens

23.5.2021

Jurgen Swennen

23.5.2021

Ludovic Dardenne

23.5.2021

Marcel Mrzyglod

23.5.2021

Martin Storf

23.5.2021

Niki Grobben

23.5.2021
Team Crazy Bikers Chimay
HERO

Olivier Bry

23.5.2021

Olivier Coulon

23.5.2021

Pelle Pauwels

23.5.2021

Peter Hammerschmidt

23.5.2021
Team Wolfsrudel

Philippe Koonen

23.5.2021

Serge Demonthy

23.5.2021

Stefan Krutt

23.5.2021

Raf Dilissen

23.5.2021
HERO

Stefan Van Rumst

23.5.2021
Team MMT

Werner Giebels

23.5.2021
Team Sluisse Elite Zonder Contract Ma Mee Duist

Dries Everaert

22.5.2021

Jan Huysmans

22.5.2021
Team De Sluisse Elite Zonder Contract Ma Mee Duist

Jonas Vanhoof

22.5.2021

Pieter Joos

22.5.2021
Team Sluisse Elite Zonder Contract Ma Mee Duist.

Toon De Boulle

22.5.2021
Team Trailsurfer

↯ Dirk Zinken

21.5.2021
Team Topolino

↯ Kathryn Münzel

21.5.2021

Alexander Richter

18.5.2021

Daniel Seidel

18.5.2021

Lina Michalik

18.5.2021
HERO

Carl Lombaerts

16.5.2021

Daniel Stassen

16.5.2021

Dirk Bohlem

16.5.2021

Heiko Hohenberger

16.5.2021

Jan Balliauw

16.5.2021

Lars Knoll

16.5.2021

Mike Berger

16.5.2021
Team Die Schröders

Adrian Schröder

15.5.2021

Alexandra Schröder

15.5.2021

Guido Schröder

15.5.2021

Lennard Schröder

15.5.2021

Eric Verswijvel

15.5.2021

Maël Verryken

15.5.2021
Team Die Geckos Aus Obersdorf

Andy Mattern

14.5.2021

Volker Zilz

14.5.2021

Felix Herbold

14.5.2021
Team MTB T'Lof

Maarten Mattens

14.5.2021

Philip Mallants

14.5.2021

Stefan Luipers

14.5.2021

Sylvie Gieling

14.5.2021

Valentin Herbold

14.5.2021

↯ Yannick Bertholet

14.5.2021

Kris De Man

10.5.2021
HERO

Wim Cappaert

10.5.2021

An De Backer

9.5.2021
Team The Good, The Bad And The Ugly

↯ Damien Boffé

9.5.2021

Marc Theissen

9.5.2021

Yves Uerlings

9.5.2021
HERO

Peter Claessens

9.5.2021
Team Lux Luposlipophobes

Gerald O'Donoghue

8.5.2021

Ian Doherty

8.5.2021
Team ZYTHOLOGUES

Drault Gregory

2.5.2021
Team Calpe Diem

Frank Van Den Bogaerd

2.5.2021

Nico Van Hooydonck

2.5.2021

↯ Jörg Konrad Mellies

2.5.2021
Team Les Zythologues

Mickael Ranchin

2.5.2021

Thomas Crouan

2.5.2021

↯ Alexander Creutz

1.5.2021
Team Transactief

Bart Decuypere

1.5.2021

Cor Vandevoorde

1.5.2021

Geert Delanghe

1.5.2021

Ivo Boeckx

1.5.2021

Jacky Seys

1.5.2021

Jos Decuypere

1.5.2021

Karel Vrancken

1.5.2021
Team Hmkc Bikers

Bert Coolman

1.5.2021

Patrick Geldof

1.5.2021

Serge Bossant

1.5.2021

Sven Raicich

1.5.2021

Werner Ceulemans

1.5.2021
Team HMKC Bikers

Cor Adriaenssens

1.5.2021

Erik Defossé

1.5.2021

Mike Vandenbulcke

1.5.2021

Sara Adriaenssens

1.5.2021

Miguel Rodriguez Thielen

1.5.2021
Team 2 Wielig Paard

Eddy Mynsbergen

25.4.2021

Tom Vandenvonder

25.4.2021

Marek Mitula

25.4.2021

Pedro Ferreira

25.4.2021

Philpp Elsen

25.4.2021

Tom Moris

25.4.2021
Team W.AHNSinn

Willi Ahns

25.4.2021

Christian Hoymann

24.4.2021

Michel Coëme

24.4.2021
Team AFS-Challengers

Oliver Olles

24.4.2021

Robert Fischer

24.4.2021

Stéphane Toisoul

24.4.2021

Andreas Ahmann

23.4.2021

Günter Schnetgöke

23.4.2021
Bike Inn Team

Katrien Geuens

23.4.2021

Kevin Schelfhout

23.4.2021

Kobe Braeckman

23.4.2021

Kristof Wijckmans

23.4.2021

Tim Van Elsen

23.4.2021

Koen Damen

17.4.2021

Bronze

Team Energie Beefort

↯ Christian Kröger

13.6.2021

↯ Guy Tholl

13.6.2021

↯ Marc Hoffmann

13.6.2021
Team Magistrale Bikers

Gert Emmerechts

13.6.2021

Johan Leon

13.6.2021
Team Strelles

↯ Michel Batteux

13.6.2021

Ron Onstenk

13.6.2021

↯ Sjoerd Van Tussenbroek

13.6.2021

↯ Ulf Schröter

13.6.2021
Team MTBC De Lessespetters

Andries Madou

12.6.2021
Team De Lessespetters

Bert Vermeersch

12.6.2021

Jille Six

12.6.2021

Donovan Messiaen

12.6.2021
Team /

Jentel Bogaert

12.6.2021

Kristof Michiels

12.6.2021
Team Ollanders

Martin Landheer

12.6.2021

Senne Degroote

12.6.2021

Yoeri Bellinkx

12.6.2021
Team Mtb De Kleppers

Christophe Jessen

11.6.2021
Team MTB De Kleppers

Wim De Weser

11.6.2021
Team Pedallica

David Adams

9.6.2021

Jarno Vermassen

9.6.2021

Joeri Massagé

9.6.2021

Jurgen Massagé

9.6.2021

Jurgen Vereecken

9.6.2021

Koen Van Kerckhoven

9.6.2021

Kristof Meert

9.6.2021

Lucas Dewulf

9.6.2021

Michael Dubois

9.6.2021

Steven Steens

9.6.2021

↯ Thierry I Swing Both Ways Peetermans

9.6.2021
Team K4

Chris Loos

8.6.2021

Dries De Kock

7.6.2021

Kjell Jacobs

7.6.2021
Team De Stoempers
HERO

Abe De Beer

6.6.2021

Kris Caron

6.6.2021

Lon Steijvers

6.6.2021
Crash Team Racing

Anke Adriaenssens

6.6.2021

Thomas Meyers

6.6.2021

Bas Cools

6.6.2021

Christian Hacken

6.6.2021

Eric Haccourt

6.6.2021
Team Colin - VdK

Pieter Van Den Kerckhove

6.6.2021

Raf De Decker

6.6.2021

Roel Desart

6.6.2021

Roel Van Roy

6.6.2021
Team 2Rad Center Werl

Dirk Ackermann

5.6.2021

Horst Tschirch

5.6.2021
Team 2rad-Center-Werl

Thorsten Krey

5.6.2021

Mathew De Permentier

29.5.2021

Nicolaus Marx

29.5.2021

Yves De Bruyne

29.5.2021

Daniel Lohse

28.5.2021

Jonny Lohse

28.5.2021
HERO

Wim Van Roey

28.5.2021
Team Betzepower

Franz Seiwert

26.5.2021

Jens Zundel

26.5.2021

Joachim Andres

26.5.2021

Sefan Andre

26.5.2021
Team Stoempers

Ben Elst

24.5.2021

Enzo Smout

24.5.2021

Geert Godts

24.5.2021

Paul Sluis

24.5.2021
Team Crazy Bikers Chimay

Didier Bry

24.5.2021

Didier Desert

24.5.2021

Guy Constant

24.5.2021
Team Crazy Bikers Vtt Chimay

Jean-Marie Bertrand

24.5.2021
Team Zandstoempers

Stany Koumans

24.5.2021

Christophe Maertens

23.5.2021
Team Zandstoempers

Eddy Smout

23.5.2021
Team Matnenstof

Mathias Maertens

23.5.2021
Team Promovélo Arlon

Eric Deguée

20.5.2021

Francois Verstraeten

20.5.2021

↯ Manu De Grève

20.5.2021

Ruth Vandoren

17.5.2021

Sigi De Roover

17.5.2021
Team Kato

↯ Ellen Mathieu

15.5.2021

Pieter Van Cleuvenbergen

15.5.2021

Fien Paulussen

15.5.2021
Team Mo & Flo

Floriane Vansimpsen

15.5.2021

Morgane Lejoly

15.5.2021

Frankie Van Puyenbroeck

15.5.2021
TeamKato

Kato Van Cleuvenbergen

15.5.2021

Marcel Gotwalt

15.5.2021

Mieke Buyens

15.5.2021

Mirco Gangolf

15.5.2021

Rik Paulussen

15.5.2021

Sabine Brouwer

15.5.2021
Team Pros Et Charlots En VTT

Vincent Verkest

15.5.2021

Wies Paulussen

15.5.2021
Team Los Amigos

↯ Ian Rossignol

13.5.2021

↯ Pieter De Bisschop

13.5.2021

↯ Tim Van Gerwen

13.5.2021
Team Valerie D'hondt

↯ Kris De Smedt

11.5.2021
Team Valerie D'Hondt

↯ Valerie D'Hondt

11.5.2021
Team Bad Bee Club

Amaury Naudts

9.5.2021

Gaetan Naudts

9.5.2021

Julian Dandoy

9.5.2021

Luc Vantorre

9.5.2021
Team Bad Bee

Nicolas Taillieu

9.5.2021

Andreas Verbaarschot

2.5.2021

André Schoonbroodt

2.5.2021

Christophe Hartmann

2.5.2021

Domien Van Eynde

2.5.2021
HERO

Koen Hendrickx

2.5.2021

Manuel Mutsch

2.5.2021

Raphael Lentzen

2.5.2021

↯ Roger Hardy

2.5.2021

Steve Messerich

2.5.2021

Anne-Cé Paul

29.4.2021

Okolo Lukale

29.4.2021

Philippe Simon

26.4.2021

René Heinen

25.4.2021

Marc Wouters

22.4.2021

Stijn Wouters

22.4.2021
Team Grauls

Louis Grauls

18.4.2021
Team ACV Olé Olé

Wim Vandenberghe

18.4.2021
Team ACV Olé Olé

Joris D'haen

16.4.2021

Lode De Cauwer

16.4.2021