Arduenna-Champions

Alle Finisher des Stoneman Arduenna Mountainbike.

Gold

Michael Heß

18.6.2024

Dominik Wiesbrock

17.6.2024

Ulrich Meiwes

17.6.2024
Team SV Kalterherberg

↯ Alexander Mertens

16.6.2024

↯ Dominik Wollgarten

16.6.2024

↯ Thilo Schmitz

16.6.2024
Team Nevim Woe

Aleš Bartošek

16.6.2024

David Lampa

16.6.2024

Jakub Hrncir

16.6.2024

Jan Bartošek

16.6.2024

Kamil Tatarla

16.6.2024

Ladislav Beránek

16.6.2024

Michal Beran

16.6.2024

Petr Fousek

16.6.2024
Team Die Gold-Ladys

Karin Ringdorfer

16.6.2024

Yasmin Rypka

16.6.2024
Team Bikehelden

Derek Groen

15.6.2024

Jan Van Eek

15.6.2024

Michel Kars

15.6.2024

Erwin Penxten

15.6.2024
Team /
HERO

Jan Stuyck

15.6.2024

Jan Willems

15.6.2024

Jens Pollmer

15.6.2024

Jörg Uhlig

15.6.2024
HERO

Marco Oleimeulen

15.6.2024
Team Stoneman-Weekend

Phil Vermaat

15.6.2024

Teun Hagelaar

15.6.2024

Pieter Van De Voorde

15.6.2024
Team 2ManyBikers
HERO

Steven Lammens

15.6.2024

Vivien Develle

15.6.2024
HERO

Ko Hermans

14.6.2024
Team 1 FC OberAhr
HERO

Andreas Schüttler

12.6.2024
HERO

Christian Schmitz

12.6.2024

Holger Weissen

12.6.2024

Tom Jans

9.6.2024
HERO

David Bruns

8.6.2024

Erhard Moog

8.6.2024

Manfred Wille

8.6.2024
Team Jkp Fietsen

Pieter Massaer

8.6.2024
Team Aankijken En Opvreten
HERO

Rens Kooken

8.6.2024
HERO

Toon Van Tendeloo

8.6.2024

Steve Legrand

8.6.2024
Team Drahtesel _ Lützelbach

Thomas Fraiß

8.6.2024

Thomas Hofmann

8.6.2024
Team Womopunkx

Timo Büttner

8.6.2024
HERO

Timothy White

8.6.2024
HERO

Willy Van Vroenhoven

8.6.2024

Axel Willems

2.6.2024

Ka-chun Lo

2.6.2024

Wouter Sieverink

2.6.2024

Ingo Müller-Stosch

1.6.2024

Manfred Eicke

1.6.2024

Florian Flörchinger

31.5.2024

Igor Knoester

31.5.2024

Marcus Glanz

31.5.2024
Team Frank Rosenberg

Holger Dittrich

27.5.2024

Sven Zurawski

27.5.2024

Bart De Langen

25.5.2024
Team Die Prallen Schläuche

Danny Bonitz

25.5.2024

Mario Günther

25.5.2024

Patrick Thume

25.5.2024

Rico Möckel

25.5.2024

Ronny Steger

25.5.2024

Steffen Haack

25.5.2024

Daniel Hüser

21.5.2024

Anton Koop

19.5.2024
HERO

Jens Merk

19.5.2024
Team Gestört Aber Geil 🙂

Martin Maier

19.5.2024

Sebastian Mayrock

19.5.2024

Sophia Finsterer

19.5.2024

Nicolas Taibo Y Santiago

19.5.2024
Team Karl-Marx Stadt

Philipp Büttner

19.5.2024
HERO

Stefan Bambach

19.5.2024

Steffen Geißler

19.5.2024

Jan Hummer

17.5.2024
HERO

Matthieu Pasquier

17.5.2024
HERO

Andreas Müller

16.5.2024

Toni Roeßiger

16.5.2024
Team FrankyCBon

Frank Laeremans

11.5.2024

Maik Kante

11.5.2024

Matthias Fischer

11.5.2024
HERO

Andy Lepercq

10.5.2024

Stephan Franke

10.5.2024

Moritz Köberle

29.4.2024

Richard Seifert

29.4.2024

Tim Stolzenberger

29.4.2024
HERO

Christian Schmitz

27.4.2024
Team Shred Squadron
HERO

Nicolas Wyrwich

27.4.2024

Sebastian Watermeyer

27.4.2024
HERO

Tobias Pütz

27.4.2024
EBE-Racing Team

Christoph Benkendorff

15.4.2024
HERO

Daniel Fos

13.4.2024

Silber

Bryan Mommers

16.6.2024
Team MTBC De Berggeitjes

Cis Van Nuffelen

16.6.2024

Jeroen Peeters

16.6.2024

Johannes Van Mol

16.6.2024

Thomas Vernimmen

16.6.2024

Tom Beeldens

16.6.2024

Dick Van Camp

16.6.2024

Elias Mertens

16.6.2024
Team Lagoenas

Geert De Ceuster

16.6.2024

Hans Thielemans

16.6.2024

Geert-Jan Braam

16.6.2024
HERO

Lukasz Bajda

16.6.2024

Michal Broniszewski

16.6.2024
HERO

Patrick Weber

16.6.2024
Team De Modderfokkers

Pieter Meert

16.6.2024

René Vogel

16.6.2024
HERO

Silvio Vogel

16.6.2024
Team Stoneman-Weekend

Eddy Abeloos

15.6.2024

Emma Moormann

15.6.2024

Frank Vanden Broeck

15.6.2024

Hans Allaert

15.6.2024

Jaap Koekkoek

15.6.2024

Nico Debuysscher

15.6.2024

Rik Vanlauwe

15.6.2024

Thomas Pattyn

15.6.2024

Tino Vandekerkhove

15.6.2024

Wim Delsemme

15.6.2024

Yves Dekort

15.6.2024

Edwin Beijeman

15.6.2024

Jos Tholen

15.6.2024

Marcel Steegh

15.6.2024
Team DoSoBiker
HERO

Mario Goor

15.6.2024
HERO

Patrick Lausberg

15.6.2024
HERO

Samuel Goffart

15.6.2024
HERO

Matthias Friederici

15.6.2024

Remy Van der Geer

15.6.2024

Robin Zijp

15.6.2024

Sietse Bras

15.6.2024
HERO

Thorsten Brennecke

15.6.2024
HERO

Sam Victor

13.6.2024

Bernd Michael Dölling

12.6.2024
HERO

Chris Allonsius

12.6.2024
Team Nimbex

↯ Nicolas Pranger

12.6.2024

↯ Xavier Hannoset

12.6.2024

Martin Ablass

10.6.2024
Team Meintenbauker
HERO

Bernd Meyer

9.6.2024
HERO

Dennis Hörsting

9.6.2024
HERO

Olaf Scharpf

9.6.2024
Team Kette Links

Björn Bastian

9.6.2024

Christopher Lein

9.6.2024

Felix Lermer

9.6.2024

Martin Stöß

9.6.2024

Patrick Evers

9.6.2024

Philipp Zschögner

9.6.2024

Sven Kreher

9.6.2024
Team Bicycle Rollers

Franz Mühlbach

9.6.2024

Gérard A. Kirfel

9.6.2024

Marie Zuschlag

9.6.2024
Team Ziehweg-Vati & Sohn

↯ Jens Otto

9.6.2024

Moritz Jacob

9.6.2024
Team Die Hessischen Schildkröten

Peter Dieser

9.6.2024
Team Bär Und Lauch

René Schnauder

9.6.2024
Team Bär Und Lauch Auf Tour

Stiev Hendel

9.6.2024

Thomas George

9.6.2024
Team Hessische Schildkröten

Udo Markmann

9.6.2024

Alexandra Heintz

8.6.2024
TeamGierle

Bart Mostmans

8.6.2024

Roel Daneels

8.6.2024

Wim Mostmans

8.6.2024

Birko Jäger

8.6.2024

Christian Stecklum

8.6.2024
Team Mtb Scheefwiel

Dimitri Verdoorent

8.6.2024

Dirk Frühauf

8.6.2024

Georg Stieber

8.6.2024
Team Scheefwiel

Johan Verhulst

8.6.2024

Kristof Van De Vyver

8.6.2024

Nicolas Gonay

8.6.2024

Oliver Windeck

8.6.2024

Philipp Schmidt

8.6.2024
Team FAT

↯ Robert Vaarwerk

8.6.2024
HERO

Vincent Roumans

8.6.2024

Sebastian Köhl

8.6.2024
Team LiveSlowRideFast
HERO

Arjan Hoving

7.6.2024
HERO

Dave Sanders

7.6.2024

Dirk Daan Visser

6.6.2024

Jan Visser

6.6.2024

Martijn Steultjens

6.6.2024
Team MIDWEKERS

Adrian Glatt

5.6.2024

Francis Gevaert

5.6.2024

Walter Gappmayer

4.6.2024
Team 2Rad Brüne

Christoph Englert

3.6.2024
Team 2rad-bruene.

Kai Brüne

3.6.2024
Team Skiffa Warriors

Baris Arslan

2.6.2024

Daan Penning De Vries

2.6.2024

Dennisson Philips

2.6.2024

Gerard-Jan Princee

2.6.2024

Michael Hajdasinski

2.6.2024

Rik Von Den Hoff

2.6.2024

Roger Ten Hagen

2.6.2024

Sander Van Den Berg

2.6.2024
Team Arduenna Adrenaline

Barto Wijlens

2.6.2024

Kim Wijlens

2.6.2024
Team All-Star Legends

Eric De Heus

2.6.2024

Farzin Saramolki

2.6.2024

Roy Geers

2.6.2024
Team Modderzotten

Harry Van Dijk

2.6.2024

Henk Crone

2.6.2024

Mathias Langer

2.6.2024
Team Trail Devils
HERO

Mathieu Laheye

2.6.2024

Peter Despriet

2.6.2024
Team Le Triangle Des Ardennes Flamandes

Michiel De Praetere

2.6.2024

Niels De Praetere

2.6.2024

Tijl Van Cauwenberge

2.6.2024

Peter Schubert

2.6.2024

↯ Philippe Haine

2.6.2024

Ruud Justens

2.6.2024
HERO

Sabine Herforth

2.6.2024
Team T Centrum

↯ Steven Huysmans

2.6.2024

Tom Witters

2.6.2024

Yves Greefs

2.6.2024
HERO

Tom Vekemans

2.6.2024

Arnold Lehmann

1.6.2024
Team Stonewood

Christian Müller

1.6.2024

Florian Tretter

1.6.2024

Marco Pscherer

1.6.2024

Dennis Mertgen

1.6.2024

Diego Loreto

1.6.2024

Etienne Ries

1.6.2024
Team Heeresflieger

Fabian Ege

1.6.2024

Thomas Ganzer

1.6.2024
Team Biker Bro’s

Fiona Zurawski

1.6.2024
HERO

Volker Zurawski

1.6.2024

Frank Höft

1.6.2024
Team Marco Presichi; Steven Lusk

↯ George Ocampo

1.6.2024
Team Broodje Haring

Hendrik Franck

1.6.2024
HERO

Mark Tittmann

1.6.2024
Team Loose Screws

↯ Justin Eikmeier

1.6.2024

↯ Konrad Schwindt

1.6.2024

↯ Patrick Wiechert

1.6.2024

Lothar Fuchs

1.6.2024

Marcel Epping

1.6.2024

↯ Marco Presichi

1.6.2024

Matthias Häußler

1.6.2024
HERO

↯ Petra Veithen

1.6.2024
Team Tobias Pfab

Rudolf Gridl

1.6.2024

Simon Schneider

1.6.2024

Steven Lusk

1.6.2024

Tobias Pfab

1.6.2024

Tommy Riebe

1.6.2024

Wim Nienkerke

1.6.2024

Johannes Hufnagel

31.5.2024

↯ Jörg Peter

31.5.2024

Meik Haubrich

31.5.2024

Michael Neumüller

31.5.2024

Stefan Presse

31.5.2024

Torsten Herrmann

31.5.2024

↯ Hajo Facchinetti

29.5.2024

Kay Arnold

29.5.2024
Steinsberg-Team

Serge Saelens

29.5.2024

Uli Authenrieth

29.5.2024

Sergej Maurer

28.5.2024

Stefan Schreiner

28.5.2024
Team Home Trail Krefeld EV
HERO

Jens Nowicka

27.5.2024

Jessica Berchem

27.5.2024
Team Rock Mi

Andreas Greil

26.5.2024

Anke Greil

26.5.2024

Frank Köllner

26.5.2024

↯ Harald Blache

26.5.2024

Marc Wobbe

26.5.2024

Nancy Köllner

26.5.2024

Niels Zipp

26.5.2024

Peter Buschendorff

26.5.2024
Team MTB Gangsters Stoneman

Arjen Van der Kieft

26.5.2024

Arjen Van Hoof

26.5.2024

Floris Gijzen

26.5.2024

Koen Hilhorst

26.5.2024

Bram Van Iterson

26.5.2024

Dieter Van Hecke

26.5.2024

Dimitri Storms

26.5.2024
Team De Strakke Bukskes

Erwin Thijssen

26.5.2024

Niels Koopmans

26.5.2024

Fries Brackx

26.5.2024

Gilles Pieplu

26.5.2024
Team De Strakke Bukskus

Hans Ebben

26.5.2024

Jeroen Rambour

26.5.2024
Team Coconuts

Kristof Prinsen

26.5.2024

Mark Wouters

26.5.2024
Team Zenit Piekt!

Martijn De Boer

26.5.2024

Oktay Cavuslar

26.5.2024

Peter Lansink

26.5.2024

Robert Reijnders

26.5.2024

Robert Storms

26.5.2024

Sebastian Fuhrmann

26.5.2024
Team Zenit Piekt

Thomas Kraal

26.5.2024
Team B200

Wouter Dirk De Jong

26.5.2024
Team Windraak

Aschwin Versteegden

25.5.2024

Stef Vaessen

25.5.2024
Team DTC
HERO

Bas Brinksma

25.5.2024

Ewald Te Dorsthorst

25.5.2024
HERO

Richard Janssen

25.5.2024

Leon Van Vliet

25.5.2024
Team Biggus Dickus

Martin Kuznik

25.5.2024

Matthias Stadtmann

25.5.2024

Stefan Walthes

22.5.2024
Team ChristaZwifta

Björn Decker

20.5.2024

Christian Hubertus

20.5.2024

Tim Sefrin

20.5.2024
Team Knauer
HERO

Christiane Schieferstein

20.5.2024

Moritz Knauer

20.5.2024
HERO

Steffen Knauer

20.5.2024

Tom Knauer

20.5.2024
Team Hermänner

Peter Schlink

20.5.2024
Team #andifährtmit

Andreas Diehm

19.5.2024

Thomas Mayer

19.5.2024
Team RSVLippe23Lünen

Andreas Gernreich

19.5.2024

Marvin Hellweg

19.5.2024

Maximilian Göller

19.5.2024

Stephan Klammt

19.5.2024

Uwe Trenner

19.5.2024

Andreea Andreescu

19.5.2024
Team Hermänner

Dustin Stiegelmeier

19.5.2024
MTB Team Oelegem

Elina Boeye

19.5.2024

Herbert Smeyers

19.5.2024

Joris Diels

19.5.2024

Michiel Van Dyck

19.5.2024

Stijn Maes

19.5.2024

Vincent Campforts

19.5.2024

Ward Rombouts

19.5.2024
Team Zet - Trailhunters

Eric Zeimers

19.5.2024

Nick Zeimers

19.5.2024
Team Slow

Frank Wünsche

19.5.2024
Team Philiki Etaireia
HERO

Gabriel Christoforidis

19.5.2024
HERO

Yannis Christoforidis

19.5.2024
Team MTB Adventure
HERO

↯ Gino De Waele

19.5.2024

Rudi Beertens

19.5.2024

Toby Vereecke

19.5.2024
Team Smo-scott

Hans De Schuyter

19.5.2024

Larissa Buijsse

19.5.2024

Tom Hellemans

19.5.2024

Wouter Detemmerman

19.5.2024
Team Theo Zeebregts Kevin Raaijmakers Wessel Vd Donk

Hans Spierings

19.5.2024

Hugo Van der Kort

19.5.2024

↯ Jacques Fuchs

19.5.2024
Team Theo Zeebregts Hans Spierings Wessel Vd Donk

Kevin Raaijmakers

19.5.2024
HERO

Marco Lunardi

19.5.2024
Team RSV Lippe23Lünen

Markus Götte

19.5.2024

Michael Streuer

19.5.2024

Theo Zeebregts

19.5.2024

Thijs De Vries

19.5.2024
HERO

Thomas Farnschläder

19.5.2024

↯ Uwe Döring

19.5.2024
Team Theo Zeebregts Hans Spierings Kevin Raaijmakers

Wessel Van der Donk

19.5.2024
Team TDF MTB Kippen

Andre Burgers

18.5.2024

Henriko Van Veldhuizen

18.5.2024

Jaap Snellen

18.5.2024

Jan Schipper

18.5.2024

Kees Van Luttikhuizen

18.5.2024

Mark Neeleman

18.5.2024

Patrick Van Veldhuizen

18.5.2024
Team La Bier Ham-Her

Francois Hamoir

18.5.2024

Thibaut Labbé

18.5.2024
Team Los Amigos 2.0
HERO

↯ Ian Rossignol

18.5.2024

↯ Pieter De Bisschop

18.5.2024
HERO

↯ Tim Van Gerwen

18.5.2024

Dik Alblas

17.5.2024
Team Gloomhaven Bikers

Jeroen Berkhof

17.5.2024

Jurjen Van der Molen

17.5.2024

Leonard De Nijs

17.5.2024
Team To MaMa

Martin Salzger

15.5.2024

Matthias Plonner

15.5.2024

Thomas Russ

15.5.2024

Chris Van Heuveln

12.5.2024
Team Marryhill
HERO

Fabian Neudecker

12.5.2024

Katja Neudecker

12.5.2024

Joost De Ruijter

12.5.2024
Team Neuschlingel
HERO

Andreas Neuschwinger

11.5.2024
HERO

Susanne Neuschwinger

11.5.2024
Team Chemnitz Mitte

Andreas Quahl

11.5.2024
Team Kaderschmiede

Benjamin Lachmann

11.5.2024
Team Die Geilsten

Björn Rusche

11.5.2024

Karsten Noll

11.5.2024

Martín Gelßinnis

11.5.2024
Team Chemnitz-Mitte.de

Christoph Werner

11.5.2024

Jens Heim

11.5.2024

Marco Muntschick

11.5.2024

Mario Weise

11.5.2024

René Martin

11.5.2024
Team SV Bernterode

David Wüstefeld

11.5.2024

Stefan Große

11.5.2024

Thomas Hunold

11.5.2024

Dietmar Strotkamp

11.5.2024

Falko Graf

11.5.2024
Team KMST

Kai Nöbel

11.5.2024

Michael Liebers

11.5.2024

Stefan Friedl

11.5.2024
Team MTB Bielefeld e.V.

Martin Glockner

11.5.2024

Nico Mansfeld

11.5.2024

Sascha Schmidt

11.5.2024
Team Auric-aktiv

Ali Felsberg

10.5.2024

Andreas Klapproth

10.5.2024

Gernot Schwarz

10.5.2024

Kai Sippel

10.5.2024

Mark Winter

10.5.2024

Frank Kreitner

10.5.2024

Jürgen Zaft

10.5.2024
HERO

Marc Dresen

10.5.2024

Niklas Dresen

10.5.2024

Silvio Koch

10.5.2024

Stefan Busse

10.5.2024

Santino Naumann

7.5.2024

Waldemar Knaus

7.5.2024
Team Gerald & Andrea

Andrea Karolyi

5.5.2024

Gerald Kotzian

5.5.2024
Team Circus BAF

Arie Van Diggele

5.5.2024

Han Kempenaar

5.5.2024
Team Crazy Family

Bart D'Hondt

5.5.2024

Davy Van Den Berghe

5.5.2024

Erica De Clerck

5.5.2024

Jens Parmentier

5.5.2024

Lennert D'Hondt

5.5.2024
Team MTB-Schule MacHartmann.de

Denis MacHartmann

5.5.2024
Ein Team, Ein Ziel

Thomas Dwars

5.5.2024
Team Makyna A Trek Supercaliber

Markéta Stržínková

4.5.2024
Team MKG

Achim Sexl

3.5.2024

Matthias Kaiser

3.5.2024
Team Pumaspucke
HERO

↯ Daniel Kastner

3.5.2024

↯ Manfred Kastner

3.5.2024
Team RSG Buchenau

Lukas Arzt

3.5.2024

Stefan Arzt

3.5.2024

Nicole Beyer

3.5.2024

Tino Beyer

3.5.2024

↯ Tobias Möckel

2.5.2024

Christian Sammet

1.5.2024

Sabrina Sammet

1.5.2024

Thomas Ries

1.5.2024
Team Taunus Racer

Julia Morgenstern

30.4.2024
HERO

Marco Morgenstern

30.4.2024

Nicolas Thiebes

30.4.2024
Team Van Leendert / Born
HERO

Christophe Born

29.4.2024
HERO

Geoffrey Van Leendert

29.4.2024
HERO

Renaud Van Leendert

29.4.2024

Matthias Glaßner

29.4.2024

Thorsten Dambacher

29.4.2024
Team Dampfwalze Herkenrath

Christian Kramer

28.4.2024

Timo Schröder

28.4.2024
Team Cycling 9940

Eddy Willems

28.4.2024

Ennio Bogaert

28.4.2024

Gregory Baecke

28.4.2024

Jacques Van Den Abeele

28.4.2024

Jens Hebberecht

28.4.2024

Steven De Baets

28.4.2024
Team Two Days Behind Bars

Graham Kennedy

28.4.2024

Tomas Sergooris

28.4.2024

Ulrich Dorda

28.4.2024
Team Matjeka
HERO

Michael Matjeka

27.4.2024
HERO

Timo Sandmann

27.4.2024

Denis Pollyn

26.4.2024

Emmanuel Van Ruymbeke

26.4.2024

Luitzen Homma

26.4.2024

Olivier Gillet

26.4.2024

Peter Deckers

26.4.2024

Pierre De Brabant

26.4.2024

Uwe Neumann-Henneberg

26.4.2024
Team Grutte Pier

Hessel Visser

25.4.2024

Jaring Hendrik Boersma

25.4.2024
Team Gierende Banden

Boukje Van der Zee

21.4.2024

Menno Groen

21.4.2024

Niek Schumacher

21.4.2024

Patrick Jöhnk

20.4.2024

Sven Hegewald

20.4.2024
Team Allan Staal, Esben Madsen, Inge Dall, Mikkel Christensen

Syntja Bülov

20.4.2024
Team Bikkels
HERO

Bas Winkel

14.4.2024
HERO

Margriet Engelsma

14.4.2024

Bronze

Bart Ramakers

19.6.2024

Mark Van der Kuil

19.6.2024
Team Schmatz

Ine Hunger

18.6.2024

Matthias Hunger

18.6.2024

Alexander Krieb

17.6.2024

Andreas Rduch

17.6.2024

Erik Nijland

17.6.2024
Team Steilhang-Strategen

Fabian Paulus

17.6.2024

Thomas Janik

17.6.2024

Kevin Reif

17.6.2024

Martijn Lunstroo

17.6.2024

Martin Piek

17.6.2024
Team RaSa

↯ Ralf Locher

17.6.2024

↯ Sabine Averbeck

17.6.2024
Team Stoneman-Weekend

Caroline Marien

16.6.2024

Chantal Kleynen

16.6.2024

↯ Daniel Devroye

16.6.2024

Dirk Vansteenbrugge

16.6.2024

Erik Cambré

16.6.2024

Finn Streng

16.6.2024

Frederik Vannieuwenhuyse

16.6.2024

Jan Anthonissen

16.6.2024

Jan Dirven

16.6.2024

Jerome Ribbens

16.6.2024

↯ Johan Vanderhoeven

16.6.2024

Joris Dirven

16.6.2024

Jorn Bellekens

16.6.2024

↯ Marcel Laurent

16.6.2024

Marcel Meeus

16.6.2024

↯ Patrick Verbruggen

16.6.2024

Peter Peeters

16.6.2024

Stef Daems

16.6.2024

Steven Byttebier

16.6.2024

Steven Vanhee

16.6.2024

Thomas Roijackers

16.6.2024

Thomas Vanderhoeven

16.6.2024

Werner Vercammen

16.6.2024

Wim Van Looveren

16.6.2024

Frank Meurer

16.6.2024
Team Heuvelrug 24

Huib Scheffer

16.6.2024
Team Trappetisten

Jan Deloof

16.6.2024

Steven Hendrickx

16.6.2024
Team Heuvelrug24

Jelte Bakker

16.6.2024

Laurens Hamerlinck

16.6.2024

Remi Van Dam

16.6.2024

Thijs Van Zielst

16.6.2024
Team BOB
HERO

Johan Hellinckx

16.6.2024

Tom Nelissen

16.6.2024
HERO

Jürgen Meurer

16.6.2024
Team Kebnekaise

Moritz Knötzele

16.6.2024

Patrick Engel

16.6.2024
Team Harzhorn Mounties

Frank Denecke

15.6.2024
Team SteBu

Jörg Stenner

15.6.2024
Team Company Of Zeroes

David Giesing

13.6.2024

Jurjen Van Tellingen

13.6.2024

Hasso Reynders

13.6.2024

Volker George Prepens

13.6.2024
Team Bine & Alex

↯ Alexander Sprünker

12.6.2024

↯ Sabine Sprünker

12.6.2024
Team Alker/Sünner

Andreas Alker

12.6.2024
Team Da Via - Paulus

François-Xavier Da Via

10.6.2024
Team MTB-Säcker
HERO

Chris Gerber

9.6.2024

Marco Giese

9.6.2024

Grita Krenz

9.6.2024

Jelle Egas

9.6.2024

Joachim Bischoff

9.6.2024
Team Max Becker

↯ Johannes Gries

9.6.2024

↯ Jonas Kiefer

9.6.2024

↯ Max Becker

9.6.2024

↯ Sascha Pütz

9.6.2024
Team Ebbeheitzer MK

↯ Karsten Binczyk

9.6.2024

↯ Klaus Block

9.6.2024

↯ Sergej Spät

9.6.2024

Klaus Brinkmann

9.6.2024
Team Weicheier

Michael Holweg

9.6.2024
Team Ex-gedetineerden

Paul Van De Waal

9.6.2024
Team BBK BioBiker Katzenberg

Andreas Blömer

8.6.2024

Thomas Piep

8.6.2024

Bob Van Dijk

8.6.2024
Team Hoppipolla
HERO

Daniel Schmerbach

8.6.2024

Hugo Van Dam

8.6.2024

↯ Marcel Mertens

8.6.2024

Marloes Knoester

8.6.2024

Patrick Kochs

8.6.2024

Ralf C. Messner

8.6.2024
HERO

Roland Schmitz

8.6.2024
Team Paul

Michiel Van der Meer

7.6.2024

↯ Adrian Knoch

5.6.2024

↯ Carsten Beulke

5.6.2024

↯ Dieter Gerlach

5.6.2024

↯ Olaf Hundeshagen

5.6.2024
Team Martini

Martijn Broersen

4.6.2024

Martin Smith

4.6.2024
Team SchüStreMeBa

↯ Marc Merbold

3.6.2024

↯ Sylvia Schütz

3.6.2024
Team Ponte
HERO

Andre Schütte

2.6.2024
HERO

Axel Häuser

2.6.2024
HERO

Christoph Gloeckner

2.6.2024
HERO

Frank Hecker

2.6.2024
HERO

Nadine Häuser

2.6.2024
Team Les Marcheurs SAESB

↯ Bruno Moulin

2.6.2024

↯ Jean-Marc Deltenre

2.6.2024
Team Togo

Daniel Palemans

2.6.2024

Jindra Macquoy

2.6.2024

Kris Eyckmans

2.6.2024
Team Orval

Dominique Renier

2.6.2024

Yann Renier

2.6.2024
Team Laag En Traag

Dries Kil

2.6.2024

↯ Philip Carels

2.6.2024

↯ Eva Krings

2.6.2024

Gerhard Burmeister

2.6.2024
Team Plakwaaiers

Jurgen Vanderhaeghe

2.6.2024

Mathieu Roussel

2.6.2024

Seth Verfaillie

2.6.2024

Klaus Seifried

2.6.2024

Michel Requette

2.6.2024
Team Lonesome Rider
HERO

Norbert Franz

2.6.2024

Silke Schmidt

2.6.2024
Team De Bosklappers

Wim Bresseleers

2.6.2024
Team Die Geilen Biker

Alexander Volpert

1.6.2024

↯ Carmen Volpert

1.6.2024

↯ Doris Dollwet

1.6.2024

Wolfgang Dollwet

1.6.2024
Team Die Hackfressen

Andreas Binder

1.6.2024

Andreas Voll

1.6.2024

Claudia Sunder Plaßmann

1.6.2024

Gerd Sunder Plaßmann

1.6.2024

Uwe Spychalski

1.6.2024
Team Beer & Bike

Danilo Heinicke

1.6.2024

Dirk Laute

1.6.2024

Markus Gericke

1.6.2024

↯ Matthias Held

1.6.2024

Sandro Schubert

1.6.2024
Team U-Turn

Guido Wallraven

1.6.2024
Team MTB Friends RGB

Klaus Doerp

1.6.2024

Ralf Rosar

1.6.2024

Michael Dieck

1.6.2024
Team The Riegelsberger

Patrick Weyland

1.6.2024
Team Per Und Paul
HERO

Paul Rosinke

1.6.2024

Per Eirik Martiensen

1.6.2024
Team Bikeschmiede

Stefan Ullmann

1.6.2024

Tim Becker

1.6.2024
HERO

William Brenk

1.6.2024

↯ Roger Halmes

31.5.2024
Team Die Roni´s

Emanuel Hänsel

29.5.2024
Team Die Roni's

Jörg Fabian

29.5.2024
Team Die Roni‘s

Mario Düfeld

29.5.2024
Team Tandem - Enki Und der Ziegenfisch

Veronika Katzy

29.5.2024

Christina Klein

28.5.2024
Team Kleine Gruppe

Daniel Klein

28.5.2024

Manuela Barthel

28.5.2024

Ulf Forner

28.5.2024

Jens Petzold

28.5.2024
Team MTB-Sonntagsclub

Axel Bullerkotte

27.5.2024

Carsten Sundermeyer

27.5.2024

Christoph Wilk

27.5.2024

Maximilian Wilk

27.5.2024

Michael Oks

27.5.2024

↯ Wolfgang Horn

27.5.2024
Team Mind The Gap 2024

Christian Weber

27.5.2024

Laurent Schaus

27.5.2024

Pascal Wenzel

27.5.2024
Team RockMiLadies

Claudia Meffert

27.5.2024

Ute Wobbe

27.5.2024
Team Stoneman Invaliden Tour

Herbert Jansen

27.5.2024

Thorsten Schwardt

27.5.2024

Bart Wertenbroek

26.5.2024

Bjorn Roosen

26.5.2024

Davy Rottiers

26.5.2024

↯ Erwin Sperber

26.5.2024
Team De Snorren

Jens Vanden Abeele

26.5.2024

Joachim Lauwers

26.5.2024
Team Pro-pain Bikers

Lieven De Cooman

26.5.2024

Lieven Van Herrewege

26.5.2024

Peter Van Den Bussche

26.5.2024

Stijn De Jaeger

26.5.2024
Team Roel Bart & Nick

Maarten Voorhuis

26.5.2024
Team TriTime1880

Marcin Trawinski

26.5.2024

↯ Mark Dreher

26.5.2024

↯ Matthias Lange

26.5.2024

Nick Van der Sommen

26.5.2024

Pieter Maes

26.5.2024

R Wolfs

26.5.2024

Roos Adolfs

26.5.2024
HERO

Roy Van Amsterdam

26.5.2024

↯ Thorsten Wilcke

26.5.2024
Team Kann Man Mal Machen

Benjamin Schleicher

22.5.2024

Franz Adler

22.5.2024

Jana Scholze

22.5.2024

Susanne Schulz

22.5.2024

Daniel Kirschner

22.5.2024

Imke Janitschek

22.5.2024

Marco Ferl

22.5.2024
Team Porphyrradler

Andreas Kunze

21.5.2024

Jörg Kramer

21.5.2024

Robert Krasselt

21.5.2024

Rocco Wein

21.5.2024

Steve Heidner

21.5.2024

Sven Böhmer

21.5.2024
Team SlowRunner

↯ Alfredo Fogliano

20.5.2024

Jochen Hahnen

20.5.2024

Kim Andreas Holter

20.5.2024

Martin Pauli

20.5.2024

Thomas Goertz

20.5.2024
Team De Wolkentrappers

An Hofman

20.5.2024

Bart Eeckhaut

20.5.2024

Filip Vandermarliere

20.5.2024

Hilde Vander Beken Hilde

20.5.2024

Saskia Denys

20.5.2024

Tine Debaillie

20.5.2024

Fabian Laval

20.5.2024

Frederic Van Espen

20.5.2024

Grégory Dardenne

20.5.2024
Team Link

Iris Link-Benz

20.5.2024

Marcel Link

20.5.2024
Team De Vélotoeristen

Joachim Knockaert

20.5.2024

Max Fischbach

20.5.2024
Team ReThro

Rena Stehn

20.5.2024

Sebastian Thronberens

20.5.2024

Stefan Hirsch

20.5.2024

Valentin Morel

20.5.2024
Team Wasch 100 T Stück

Armin Müller

16.5.2024

Benjamin Schuppler

16.5.2024

Raphael Heiler

16.5.2024

Christian Eder

15.5.2024

Eric Dijkslag

15.5.2024
Team Bike Technik Nussloch

↯ Bernadette Classen

14.5.2024

Bernd Eichler

14.5.2024

Gabi Eichler

14.5.2024
HERO

Gerhard Classen

14.5.2024

Francies Van Steenbrugge

14.5.2024
Team Die Woods
HERO

Johannes Waldmüller

12.5.2024

↯ Susanne Waldmüller

12.5.2024
Team SuS Reiste

↯ Andreas Wiese

11.5.2024

↯ Christoph Brunert

11.5.2024

Hans-Gerd Huying

11.5.2024

↯ Martin Wüllner

11.5.2024

↯ Norbert Spork

11.5.2024

Robert Struwe

11.5.2024

↯ Stefan Peetz

11.5.2024

↯ Tobias Wenzel

11.5.2024

Uwe Fingerhut

11.5.2024
Team Ardennenschleicher

Andreas Wörner

11.5.2024

Daniel Hördegen

11.5.2024

David Engelniederhammer

11.5.2024
Team FoKo Bocholt
HERO

↯ Annina Forciniti

11.5.2024
HERO

Roland Köhn

11.5.2024
Team Peloton De Tronchiennes

Bram Spits

11.5.2024

Kris Tavernier

11.5.2024
Team Atemnot
HERO

↯ Christian Kröger

11.5.2024

Michael Metzdorf

11.5.2024
Team Better Days

Claudia Hagenlocher

11.5.2024

Oliver Allgaier

11.5.2024
Team RW Oberhausen

Felix Staehle

11.5.2024
HERO

Franz Seiwert

11.5.2024
HERO

Jens Zundel

11.5.2024

↯ Hans-Dieter Behnke

11.5.2024

Ingrid Lemière

11.5.2024
Dream Team M&M

↯ Margarethe Lubniewski

11.5.2024

↯ Marius Lubniewski

11.5.2024

Olaf Brämer

11.5.2024
HERO

Peter Caubergh

11.5.2024

Tobias Lüdiger

11.5.2024
Team Wadentester

Carsten Peters

10.5.2024

Dirk Zimmermann

10.5.2024

Marcel Brehmer

10.5.2024
HERO

Steffen Löscher

10.5.2024

↯ Jean-baptiste Brode

10.5.2024
Team Vater& Tochter

Julia Rieling

10.5.2024
Team Ursch'l RACE

Klaus Middel

10.5.2024
Team Kritti Und Tanni

Christian Kuhstoß

8.5.2024

↯ Tanja Möller

8.5.2024

↯ Dominik Poschen

8.5.2024

↯ Ralf Schattke

8.5.2024

↯ Anne Roßbach

7.5.2024

Duncan Gray

5.5.2024
Team Surrey Ashtead MTB

Eric De Moudt

5.5.2024

Michael Pickering

5.5.2024

Neil Thornton

5.5.2024
Team James Foster

James Foster

5.5.2024
Team Die Beschten
HERO

André Reinke

4.5.2024

Benedikt Eck

4.5.2024

Rouven Fischer

4.5.2024

Sören Höppner

4.5.2024
Team Marsberger Ofensuppe

Christopher Bickmann

4.5.2024

Julia Walther

4.5.2024

Maximilian Bickmann

4.5.2024
Team Wir Vier Und Fritz

Heike Werf

4.5.2024

Jürgen Werf

4.5.2024

Mathias Thill

4.5.2024

Ulrike Thill

4.5.2024
Team 4 Waden Für Ein Halleluja

↯ Jürgen Weiss

4.5.2024

↯ Stefan Vehar

4.5.2024

Remco Meulenbrugge

4.5.2024
HERO

Samai Steevensz

4.5.2024
HERO

Lars Schramm

3.5.2024
Team Hotshot
HERO

Marcel Templer

3.5.2024
Team Komootfreunde Saar Pfalz Baden

↯ Andrea Petto

1.5.2024

↯ Andreas Schmidt

1.5.2024
Team Komootfreunde Saar Pfalz Baden Steffi Schillo

↯ Stefanie Schillo

1.5.2024

Carsten Funke

30.4.2024

Martin Vollmar

30.4.2024

Steve Wilmking

30.4.2024

Timo Schmidt

30.4.2024

↯ Kai Bennett

29.4.2024

Tymo Dijksma

29.4.2024
Team Happy Bikers

Johan Van Stichel

28.4.2024

Angelique Van der Werff

27.4.2024
Team De Luie Stampers

↯ Bart Collyns

27.4.2024

↯ Bart De Beck

27.4.2024

↯ Bartel Mignon

27.4.2024

↯ Geert De Glas

27.4.2024

↯ Koen Faveyts

27.4.2024

↯ Nico Van Nieuwenhove

27.4.2024

↯ Olivier Van De Voorde

27.4.2024

↯ Stefaan Van Gyseghem

27.4.2024
Team VeloPassion

Joost Barneveld

27.4.2024
Team Sumpfkröten von Wanderlust Auf Tour

Beate Dortants

21.4.2024
HERO

Susanne Neuschwinger

21.4.2024
Team Styger - Herrmann

Gregor Styger

21.4.2024

Roger Herrmann

21.4.2024

Jochen Vandevoorde

21.4.2024

Holger Koch

19.4.2024

↯ Alexander Mirwa

18.4.2024

↯ Jens Eckhardt

17.4.2024

Liesbet Van Leemput

17.4.2024